Licensed to College of Wooster     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/7/2013 07:35 PM
              College of Wooster Invite - 12/5/2013 to 12/7/2013               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:35.97   12/5/2013 Edinboro University of Pennsyl, Edinboro   
                         J Moretti, G Tekin, J Lockmyer, A Berdine         
                1:32.43  *A* Div II
                1:36.26  "B" Div. III
                1:37.05  *B* Div II
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'      1:39.60    1:35.97#"B"     64  
     1) Moretti, Julie SR               2) Tekin, Goezde FR               
     3) Lockmyer, Julia SR              4) Berdine, Alexis SR             
       24.12    23.63    24.67    23.55                                    
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                   1:40.26    1:36.27 *B*     56  
     1) Summers, Madeline SO            2) Favret, Samantha FR            
     3) Nottingham, Emily SO            4) Lydic, Morgan SO               
       24.20    24.64    23.85    23.58                                    
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'            1:41.99    1:38.22         54  
     1) Lohnes, Allison SO              2) Wheeler, Molly FR              
     3) Chapman, Jillian FR             4) Uhrin, Emily FR                
       24.78    24.96    24.30    24.18                                    
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'             1:42.07    1:39.73         52  
     1) Tillie, Sara SR                 2) Loek, Rachael SO               
     3) Saunders, Hannah FR             4) Dillione, Maggie SR            
       24.72    25.57    25.57    23.87                                    
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  1:43.32    1:39.93         50  
     1) Hughes, Morgan JR               2) Desotelle, Alex SO             
     3) Laubernds, Molly SO             4) McGovern, Mariah SR            
       24.96    24.87    25.47    24.63                                    
  6 Westminster College-MA  'A'                 1:42.55    1:39.94         48  
     1) Wyland, Ashley JR               2) Rozick, Marina JR              
     3) Tillie, Anne FR                 4) Whisel, Carrie SR              
       24.96    25.18    25.04    24.76                                    
  7 Gannon University-LE  'B'                   1:43.00    1:40.10         46  
     1) Lazenby, Shanen                 2) Wu, Abigail FR                 
     3) Graham, Stephanie SR            4) Knapp, Amanda JR               
       24.53    26.01    25.24    24.32                                    
  8 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'      1:44.27    1:40.12         44  
     1) Purnell, Breanna FR             2) Kressley, Cheyenne SO          
     3) Schrecongost, Staci JR          4) Kelly, Katie SR                
       25.21    25.99    24.63    24.29                                    
  9 Mount Union-LE  'A'                         1:41.90    1:40.51         40  
     1) Goldsmith, Kaitlyn SO           2) Lammlein, Lauren SO            
     3) Brown, Carly JR                 4) Mitchell, Shelbey SR           
       25.26    25.34    25.33    24.58                                    
 10 Mount Union-LE  'B'                         1:43.74    1:41.14         34  
     1) Dregalla, Joan FR               2) Kranz, Peyton FR               
     3) Gessner, Miranda FR             4) Aldo, Rose SO                  
       25.26    25.76    25.06    25.06                                    
 11 Malone University-LE  'A'                   1:57.03    1:41.90         32  
     1) Bently, Olivia FR               2) McCue, Brittany FR             
     3) Parker, Charis FR               4) Brookens, Stephanie SO         
       25.71    25.88    26.02    24.29                                    
 12 Westminster College-MA  'B'                 1:45.50    1:42.59         30  
     1) Nice, Laura SR                  2) Mobley, Rebecca JR             
     3) Pace, Sarah FR                  4) Erdley, Erin SR                
       25.79    25.46    25.78    25.56                                    
 13 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'            1:47.37    1:43.44         28  
     1) Aufdenkampe, Rachael SR         2) Barlage, Abbey SO              
     3) Garbash, Jamie SR               4) Inkrott, Lindsey SO            
       25.77    26.37    26.03    25.27                                    
 14 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'             1:47.14    1:43.75         26  
     1) Pakradooni, Rebecca SO          2) Baker, Caitlin SO              
     3) Mufti, Selena FR                4) Mastrandrea, Sarah JR          
       25.24    26.56    26.10    25.85                                    
 15 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                  1:47.15    1:43.95         24  
     1) Kill, Colleen JR                2) Fries, Kaitlyn JR              
     3) Shea, Caitlin JR                4) Hoak, Adriana SR               
       25.87    26.13    25.41    26.54                                    
 16 Chatham University-AM  'A'                  1:50.70    1:44.21         22  
     1) Schrider, Theresa FR            2) Lankinen, Elina FR             
     3) Rectenwald, Alexis SO           4) Puskar, Melissa SO             
       25.82    26.20    26.68    25.51                                    
 17 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'        1:48.61    1:48.17         18  
     1) Albert, Kathryn                 2) Giron, Nancy                   
     3) Grudowski, Kayla                4) Stone, Amanda                  
       25.77    27.94    26.83    27.63                                    
 18 Malone University-LE  'B'                        NT    1:52.00         14  
     1) Duncan, Emily SR                2) Miller, Audrey FR              
     3) Jewel, Cindy SO                 4) Yu, Christina FR               
       27.08    28.37    28.49    28.06                                    
 19 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'B'        1:52.00    1:54.24         12  
     1) Fulop, Cassandra                2) Lewis, Shannon                 
     3) Mersing, Sarah                  4) Alfalaij, Sarah                
       28.38    28.44    28.76    28.66                                    
 20 Chatham University-AM  'B'                  2:10.00    2:00.22         10  
     1) Foulkrod, Ashley FR             2) LaPosta, Kaylee SO             
     3) Lippert, Jessie SO              4) Frederick, Alexi SO            
       29.03    28.68    32.74    29.77                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:22.98        1999 College of Wooster                         
                1:19.91  *A* Div II
                1:23.30  "B" Div. III
                1:23.91  *B* Div II
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malone University-LE  'A'                   1:27.69    1:23.96         64  
     1) Gonzalez, Hector SO             2) Zarzecki, Bartosz FR           
     3) Zellin, Florian SO              4) Misak, Zach FR                 
       21.35    21.29    20.96    20.36                                    
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'            1:27.58    1:24.81         56  
     1) Beaschler, John SR              2) Chen, Eric FR                  
     3) Heilbronner, Brian JR           4) Pfeifer, Logan FR              
       21.21    21.31    21.58    20.71                                    
  3 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'      1:28.19    1:24.95         54  
     1) Malecki, Jared SR               2) Ransel, Justin FR              
     3) Frederick, Luke FR              4) Cattell, Micah SO              
       21.39    21.32    21.48    20.76                                    
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'             1:26.76    1:25.47         52  
     1) McHenry, Scott SR               2) Haufler, Eric JR               
     3) Bailey, Gus SR                  4) Hudgins, Heath SR              
       21.67    21.44    21.53    20.83                                    
  5 Gannon University-LE  'A'                   1:28.13    1:26.09         50  
     1) Loughner, Matthew FR            2) Bissell, Logan JR              
     3) Fedorchenko, Denys FR           4) Chrzanowski, Adam JR           
       21.83    21.87    21.69    20.70                                    
  6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'             1:27.99    1:26.94         48  
     1) Bollinger, Andrew JR            2) Clyde, Nick SR                 
     3) Fruitman, Ben FR                4) Allen, Caleb JR                
       22.05    21.28    22.12    21.49                                    
  7 Mount Union-LE  'A'                         1:28.88    1:27.34         46  
     1) Birnbrich, Hayden JR            2) Moreland, Austin SR            
     3) Zappa, Mike SR                  4) Rundell, Gavin SO              
       21.88    21.91    21.63    21.92                                    
  8 Westminster College-MA  'A'                 1:28.55    1:27.72         44  
     1) Brooks, Steven JR               2) Hague, Max SO                  
     3) Taylor, Ryan SR                 4) Pletz, Jake JR                 
       21.79    22.14    22.45    21.34                                    
  9 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  1:31.22    1:27.83         40  
     1) Brown, Aaron FR                 2) Poeting, Frayne SO             
     3) Love, James JR                  4) Gelwicks, Conner FR            
       21.81    22.17    21.84    22.01                                    
 10 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'            1:32.46    1:27.93         34  
     1) Hoffman, Chris JR               2) Hoffman, Christopher FR        
     3) Oneill, Sean SO                 4) Murphy, Mitchell SO            
       21.67    22.18    22.36    21.72                                    
 11 Malone University-LE  'B'                        NT    1:29.18         32  
     1) Boogaart, Cory FR               2) Martin, Jesse SR               
     3) Gillilan, Grant JR              4) Collet, tim SO                 
       21.83    22.59    22.61    22.15                                    
 12 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                  1:34.33    1:29.31         30  
     1) Maddock, Brian JR               2) Earle, Jacob FR                
     3) Wilson, Avery FR                4) Pool, Zack SO                  
       22.41    22.32    22.49    22.09                                    
 13 Mount Union-LE  'B'                         1:31.87    1:29.71         28  
     1) Campbell, Matt SO               2) Zappa, Marcus SO               
     3) Machovina, Alex FR              4) Melvin, Zach SR                
       22.51    22.28    22.63    22.29                                    
 14 Westminster College-MA  'B'                 1:31.55    1:30.16         26  
     1) Angelo, Samuel FR               2) Pletz, Dan FR                  
     3) Karper, Austin SO               4) Newman, Jimmy SO               
       22.69    22.20    22.20    23.07                                    
 15 Gannon University-LE  'B'                   1:32.45    1:30.48         24  
     1) Durnwald, Trevor FR             2) Wolter, Drew FR                
     3) Hoobler, Jon JR                 4) Carter, Ryan SO                
       23.14    23.06    22.29    21.99                                    
 16 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'        1:35.57    1:32.93         22  
     1) Cavanaugh, Brandon              2) Drake, Tyler                   
     3) Piper-Harris, Dalton            4) Banasiak, Conner               
       23.02    23.51    23.16    23.24                                    
 17 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'      1:32.00    1:33.21         18  
     1) Murphy, Chad SO                 2) Fromholzer, Ryne FR            
     3) O'Polka, Michael FR             4) Karcher, Christopher FR        
       23.01    22.71    24.29    23.20                                    
 18 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'B'        1:38.00    1:38.39         14  
     1) Grant, Joseph                   2) Hartz, Joseph                  
     3) Murnane, Connor                 4) Miller, Benjamin               
       24.28    24.31    25.25    24.55                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 5:01.59        2004 Elizabeth Roesch, COW                      
                4:45.33  "A" Div. III
                4:53.05  *A* Div II
                5:03.17  "B" Div. III
                5:07.71  *B* Div II
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schrecongost, Stac  JR Edinboro-MA          5:08.33    5:09.60         32  
      27.14   30.13   31.09   31.53   31.93   31.90   31.42   31.65
      31.67   31.14                                                
  2 Rosati, Mary        FR Edinboro-MA          5:13.77    5:11.48         28  
      27.69   30.13   31.03   31.57   31.96   32.11   31.70   31.82
      32.36   31.11                                                
  3 Joseph, Katie       JR GU-LE                5:16.29    5:14.29         27  
      28.19   31.13   31.51   31.86   31.93   32.13   31.69   32.03
      32.31   31.51                                                
  4 McGlade, Anna       FR WOO-LE               5:15.41    5:15.98         26  
      27.95   31.09   32.26   32.35   32.64   32.35   32.46   32.28
      31.95   30.65                                                
  5 Weeks, Sarah        SR Edinboro-MA          5:17.23    5:16.85         25  
      28.42   31.10   31.84   32.14   32.25   32.45   32.55   32.52
      32.29   31.29                                                
  6 Wyland, Ashley      JR Westminster-MA       5:18.21    5:19.59         24  
      28.13   31.29   32.42   32.34   32.46   32.69   32.77   32.68
      32.63   32.18                                                
  7 Tillie, Anne        FR Westminster-MA       5:16.81    5:21.71         23  
      27.94   30.95   32.08   32.97   32.89   32.75   33.52   32.96
      33.09   32.56                                                
  8 Lichota, Charlene   SR GU-LE                5:18.27    5:24.96         22  
      28.62   31.55   32.27   32.62   33.03   33.20   33.45   33.53
      33.55   33.14                                                
B - Final
  9 Drozda, Charlotte   SO Edinboro-MA          5:18.83    5:13.83         20  
      28.59   31.68   31.88   31.85   32.35   31.94   32.24   31.95
      31.44   29.91                                                
 10 Verdi, Jane         SO Edinboro-MA          5:18.60    5:16.07         17  
      27.55   30.78   31.79   31.96   32.41   32.38   32.40   32.35
      32.38   32.07                                                
 11 Abbott, Jessica     SR Edinboro-MA          5:21.37    5:18.50         16  
      28.24   31.55   32.02   32.18   31.35   32.18   32.86   32.92
      32.90   32.30                                                
 12 Markham, Kara       SR WOO-LE               5:21.04    5:20.07         15  
      28.55   31.41   32.40   32.45   32.40   32.71   33.02   32.96
      32.99   31.18                                                
 13 Lazenby, Shanen        GU-LE                5:24.97    5:20.99         14  
      27.78   31.33   31.96   32.47   32.81   32.45   32.77   33.22
      33.79   32.41                                                
 14 Pakradooni, Rebecc  SO CASE                 5:24.85    5:24.22         13  
      29.22   32.48   33.68   33.81   33.51   32.53   32.57   32.40
      32.32   31.70                                                
 15 Shea, Caitlin       JR WOO-LE               5:25.02    5:27.05         12  
      29.01   31.60   32.38   32.53   33.08   33.68   33.76   33.90
      33.82   33.29                                                
 16 Tingley, Brianna    FR Ohio Northern-OH     5:24.45    5:29.99         11  
      28.95   32.24   33.06   33.40   33.84   33.51   34.05   34.05
      33.87   33.02                                                
C - Final
 17 Thirion, AJ         SO CASE                 5:27.75    5:19.90          9  
      28.41   31.11   32.27   32.66   32.90   33.07   32.92   33.03
      32.71   30.82                                                
 18 Lammlein, Lauren    SO Mount Union-LE       5:28.12    5:22.34          7  
      28.33   31.70   32.61   32.64   33.20   32.89   33.56   33.32
      33.19   30.90                                                
 19 Glenn, Abby         JR CASE                 5:25.06    5:22.65          6  
      29.06   31.88   32.46   33.22   32.76   33.41   32.75   33.03
      32.69   31.39                                                
 20 Choban, Adelee      JR GU-LE                5:25.89    5:24.02          5  
      29.05   32.13   32.72   33.19   33.18   32.92   33.07   33.04
      32.70   32.02                                                
 21 Zoeller, Ashley     JR Ohio Northern-OH     5:26.08    5:25.07          4  
      28.47   31.76   32.71   33.13   33.45   33.61   33.54   33.25
      32.99   32.16                                                
 22 Pace, Sarah         FR Westminster-MA       5:27.89    5:25.14          3  
      27.75   31.60   33.49   33.41   33.41   33.53   33.50   33.67
      33.38   31.40                                                
 23 Boluda, Emily       FR CASE                 5:30.59    5:29.57          2  
      29.69   32.17   32.76   33.04   33.42   33.56   33.62   34.34
      33.79   33.18                                                
 24 Nice, Laura         SR Westminster-MA       5:30.54    5:30.67          1  
      29.36   32.31   33.01   33.34   33.68   34.11   34.06   33.82
      34.05   32.93                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 5:01.59        2004 Elizabeth Roesch, COW                      
                4:45.33  "A" Div. III
                4:53.05  *A* Div II
                5:03.17  "B" Div. III
                5:07.71  *B* Div II
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schrecongost, Staci       JR Edinboro-MA          5:18.90    5:08.33 q      
      26.64   29.89   30.88   31.07   31.50   31.39   31.74   31.79
      32.10   31.33                                                
  2 Rosati, Mary              FR Edinboro-MA          5:15.77    5:13.77 q      
      27.58   30.77   31.20   31.59   31.99   31.82   32.12   32.34
      32.55   31.81                                                
  3 McGlade, Anna             FR WOO-LE               5:26.91    5:15.41 q      
      28.36   31.16   32.07   32.20   32.04   32.33   32.37   32.18
      32.00   30.70                                                
  4 Joseph, Katie             JR GU-LE                5:30.08    5:16.29 q      
      27.94   31.11   31.76   31.62   32.06   32.20   32.50   32.68
      32.72   31.70                                                
  5 Tillie, Anne              FR Westminster-MA       5:26.90    5:16.81 q      
      27.67   31.04   32.20   32.19   31.84   32.39   32.61   32.70
      32.47   31.70                                                
  6 Weeks, Sarah              SR Edinboro-MA          5:36.54    5:17.23 q      
      28.63   31.14   31.93   32.21   32.42   32.45   32.29   32.18
      32.35   31.63                                                
  7 Wyland, Ashley            JR Westminster-MA       5:32.01    5:18.21 q      
      27.83   31.61   32.24   32.43   32.51   32.37   32.61   32.47
      32.43   31.71                                                
  8 Lichota, Charlene         SR GU-LE                5:27.51    5:18.27 q      
      28.30   30.79   31.58   31.83   32.15   32.40   32.70   32.99
      33.09   32.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Verdi, Jane               SO Edinboro-MA          5:27.43    5:18.60 q      
      28.48   31.31   32.14   32.56   32.44   32.88   32.82   32.74
      32.06   31.17                                                
 10 Drozda, Charlotte         SO Edinboro-MA          5:34.52    5:18.83 q      
      28.57   31.69   32.30   32.86   33.26   32.30   32.62   32.47
      31.94   30.82                                                
 11 Markham, Kara             SR WOO-LE               5:31.10    5:21.04 q      
      28.37   31.13   32.05   32.43   32.46   32.79   32.82   33.23
      33.19   32.57                                                
 12 Abbott, Jessica           SR Edinboro-MA          5:34.46    5:21.37 q      
      27.70   30.70   31.70   32.40   32.74   33.15   33.53   33.59
      33.34   32.52                                                
 13 Tingley, Brianna          FR Ohio Northern-OH     5:38.95    5:24.45 q      
      28.53   31.92   32.67   33.06   33.28   33.12                
      33.03   31.98                                                
 14 Pakradooni, Rebecca       SO CASE                 5:30.12    5:24.85 q      
      28.08   31.45   32.21   32.46   33.02   33.26   34.00   34.12
      34.04   32.21                                                
 15 Lazenby, Shanen              GU-LE                5:25.00    5:24.97 q      
      28.13   31.76   32.14   32.70   32.99   33.45   33.63   34.23
      33.72   32.22                                                
 16 Shea, Caitlin             JR WOO-LE               5:41.16    5:25.02 q      
      28.50   31.42   32.09   32.77   33.18   33.46   33.66   33.11
      33.19   33.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Glenn, Abby               JR CASE                 5:25.44    5:25.06 q      
      28.81   31.69   32.62   33.22   33.25   34.04   33.22   33.88
      33.01   31.32                                                
 18 Choban, Adelee            JR GU-LE                5:45.33    5:25.89 q      
      29.16   31.71   32.33   32.89   33.05   32.50   32.88   33.90
      34.40   33.07                                                
 19 Zoeller, Ashley           JR Ohio Northern-OH     5:39.99    5:26.08 q      
      28.07   31.43   32.47   32.84   33.67   33.63   33.53   33.67
      33.77   33.00                                                
 20 Thirion, AJ               SO CASE                 5:34.50    5:27.75 q      
      28.31   31.46   32.88   33.36   33.63   33.97   34.50   33.94
      33.96   31.74                                                
 21 Pace, Sarah               FR Westminster-MA       5:38.93    5:27.89 q      
      28.12   31.76   32.98   33.70   33.65   33.73   33.57        
              32.00                                                
 22 Lammlein, Lauren          SO Mount Union-LE       5:33.06    5:28.12 q      
      27.70   31.36   32.89   33.15   33.51   34.09   34.32   34.46
      33.81   32.83                                                
 23 Nice, Laura               SR Westminster-MA       5:41.27    5:30.54 q      
      29.24   32.27   33.05   33.72   33.82   34.21   34.23   34.16
      33.41   32.43                                                
 24 Boluda, Emily             FR CASE                 5:34.70    5:30.59 q      
      30.13   32.47   32.77   33.32   33.48   33.61   33.43   33.75
      34.11   33.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dunne, Theresa            FR WOO-LE               5:41.64    5:30.90        
      28.89   32.07   32.81   33.36   33.77   33.92   34.04   34.71
      34.16   33.17                                                
 26 Dowling, Jackie           SO CASE                 5:45.49    5:31.44        
      29.99   32.51   33.57   33.88   34.11   34.09   33.40   33.43
      33.43   33.03                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dregalla, Joan            FR Mount Union-LE       5:33.21    5:33.17        
      29.05   32.11   32.60   32.92   33.50   34.50   34.57   34.44
      34.90   34.58                                                
 28 Hoffman, Aubrey           FR GU-LE                5:34.36    5:34.68        
      29.16   32.57   33.45   33.95   34.18   33.99   34.20   34.39
      34.89   33.90                                                
 29 Puskar, Melissa           SO Chatham-AM           5:57.18    5:35.34        
      30.15   33.05   33.65   18.71   50.11   34.37   34.48   34.31
      33.80   32.71                                                
 30 Waddell, Beth             JR Westminster-MA       5:36.91    5:37.19        
      29.95   33.48   34.26   34.08   34.35   34.11   34.32   34.33
      34.30   34.01                                                
 31 Oblak, Becky              SO Mount Union-LE       5:41.39    5:38.30        
      29.49   33.10   34.12   34.33   34.61   34.77   34.67   35.12
      34.37   33.72                                                
 32 Wyse, Rose                   ABU-WV               5:36.81    5:38.38        
      30.10   32.06   33.06   33.39   33.60   33.44   34.23   35.46
      36.48   36.56                                                
 33 Burk, Bailey              SO CASE                 5:48.93    5:39.36        
      30.33   32.60   33.48   34.05   34.27   34.73   34.85   35.40
      34.96   34.69                                                
 34 Goldsmith, Irene          FR WOO-LE               5:43.73    5:39.47        
      31.04   34.60   34.85   35.21   34.71   34.21   34.62   34.22
      33.40   32.61                                                
 35 Eyssen, Jaime             SO Mount Union-LE       5:54.86    5:39.52        
      30.03   33.88   34.73   35.09   34.87   34.66   34.05   34.41
      34.61   33.19                                                
 36 Adkins, Erin              JR Ohio Northern-OH     5:49.13    5:40.11        
      30.05   34.31   34.64   34.84   34.74   34.90   34.72   34.49
      34.17   33.25                                                
 37 Levengood, Wilma          JR Mount Union-LE       5:45.20    5:44.15        
      30.21   34.00   34.98   35.16   35.16   35.35   35.27   35.23
      34.93   33.86                                                
 38 Poll, Lauren              SR Ohio Northern-OH     5:49.31    5:44.32        
      29.84   33.18   34.33   34.95   35.07   34.97   35.76   35.26
      35.72   35.24                                                
 39 Jones, Katelyn            FR Westminster-MA       5:58.91    5:45.23        
      30.07   33.35   34.32   35.03   34.90   35.32   35.76   36.37
      36.05   34.06                                                
 40 Crace, Christiana         JR Westminster-MA       6:02.66    5:46.13        
      30.69   33.97   34.97   35.75   35.91   35.70   35.72   35.49
      35.01   32.92                                                
 41 Holy, Annie               SR Mount Union-LE       5:48.43    5:50.44        
      30.47   33.56   34.38   34.90   35.02   35.34   35.75   36.70
      37.61   36.71                                                
 42 Grimm, Bailey             FR Mount Union-LE       5:59.17    5:52.71        
      29.88   34.96   35.69   35.99   36.13   36.41   36.05   36.43
      36.62   34.55                                                
 43 Nice, Leah                FR Mount Union-LE       5:56.91    5:52.73        
      30.08   34.52   35.97   36.56   35.78   36.18   36.43   36.49
      36.32   34.40                                                
 44 Mascari, Hanna            JR WOO-LE               6:08.88    5:56.37        
      31.15   34.74   35.31   35.70   35.95   36.32   36.96   37.31
      37.28   35.65                                                
 45 Foulkrod, Ashley          FR Chatham-AM           6:12.22    6:00.92        
      32.08   35.57   36.06   36.33   36.68   36.93   36.92   37.37
      37.23   35.75                                                
 46 Waddell, Emilee           FR Westminster-MA       6:02.09    6:04.03        
      31.18   34.91   36.36   37.39   37.76   37.21   37.29   37.56
      37.76   36.61                                                
 47 Alfalaij, Sarah              ABU-WV               6:33.77    6:15.96        
      32.12   36.11   36.76   37.54   37.57   38.64   39.05   39.74
      39.88   38.55                                                
 48 Carrigan, Paige           SR Chatham-AM           6:11.55    6:16.01        
      33.59   36.86   38.08   37.95   38.60   38.31   38.47   38.12
      38.38   37.65                                                
 49 McGonagle, Abigail        FR WOO-LE               6:14.35    6:17.57        
      32.54   36.96   38.69   38.64   38.89   38.81   38.69   38.79
      38.36   37.20                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 4:32.10   12/4/2008 Michael Schultz, Ohio Northern             
                4:23.23  "A" Div. III
                4:25.66  *A* Div II
                4:37.33  "B" Div. III
                4:38.95  *B* Div II
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fedorchenko, Denys  FR GU-LE                4:45.57    4:32.84 "B"     32  
      24.20   27.00   27.20   27.74   27.96   27.80   28.06   28.23
      27.97   26.68                                                
  2 Beabout, Joshua     SO Edinboro-MA          4:38.51    4:37.76 *B*     28  
      24.90   27.77   28.34   28.43   27.39   28.12   28.74   28.54
      28.47   27.06                                                
  3 Chrzanowski, Adam   JR GU-LE                4:48.53    4:41.93         27  
      24.64   27.91   28.51   29.13   28.92   28.91   28.78   28.77
      28.56   27.80                                                
  4 Tam, Aaron          SO CASE                 4:48.51    4:42.53         26  
      24.87   27.51   28.46   29.21   29.51   29.25   29.83   29.51
      27.89   26.49                                                
  5 Pletz, Jake         JR Westminster-MA       4:45.92    4:42.56         25  
      24.94   28.09   28.69   28.95   28.64   28.56   29.22   28.88
      28.63   27.96                                                
  6 Henning, Andrew     FR CASE                 4:45.99    4:46.26         24  
      25.12   27.68   28.77   28.90   29.09   29.23   29.30   29.84
      29.90   28.43                                                
  7 Boogaart, Cory      FR MU-LE                4:48.14    4:48.47         23  
      23.84   27.54   28.37   29.13   29.69   30.27   30.46   30.18
      29.86   29.13                                                
  8 Thatcher, Frank     SR Edinboro-MA          4:48.37    4:52.81         22  
      24.81   28.00   28.32   29.16   29.46   29.96   30.42   31.49
      31.13   30.06                                                
B - Final
  9 Tomko, John         FR CASE                 4:49.95    4:47.58         20  
      25.05   27.91   28.78   29.44   29.70   29.67   29.67   29.66
      29.72   27.98                                                
 10 Rundell, Gavin      SO Mount Union-LE       4:52.08    4:48.08         17  
      25.75   28.55   28.93   29.47   29.78   29.66   30.01   29.65
      28.79   27.49                                                
 11 Nicklous, Ryan         ABU-WV               4:51.68    4:48.39         16  
      25.58   28.46   29.29   30.06   29.20   29.42   29.72   29.74
      29.42   27.50                                                
 12 Newman, Jimmy       SO Westminster-MA       4:51.57    4:50.06         15  
      25.32   27.72   28.93   29.51   29.36   30.02   29.92   29.93
      29.91   29.44                                                
 13 Hoffman, Chris      JR Ohio Northern-OH     4:51.59    4:51.10         14  
      25.39   28.45   29.21   29.70   29.85   30.04   30.13   30.27
      29.72   28.34                                                
 14 Smith, Nicholas     JR Westminster-MA       4:51.23    4:51.43         13  
      26.03   28.82   29.39   29.51   29.43   29.54   29.35   29.94
      30.04   29.38                                                
 15 Martin, Zach        SO Ohio Northern-OH     4:54.51    4:54.38         12  
      25.22   28.46   28.67   30.00   30.48   30.13   31.18   30.74
      29.67   29.83                                                
 16 Merriman, David     FR CASE                 4:54.34    4:56.58         11  
      26.39   29.81   29.92   29.95   30.18   30.28   30.27   30.45
      30.11   29.22                                                
C - Final
 17 Wolter, Drew        FR GU-LE                4:57.38    4:48.13          9  
      24.38   27.56   28.85   29.31   29.68   29.86   29.99   30.04
      29.61   28.85                                                
 18 Lawrence, Michael   SO GU-LE                4:58.58    4:49.97          7  
      26.18   29.02   29.91   29.70   29.58   29.15   29.49   29.45
      29.44   28.05                                                
 19 Karper, Austin      SO Westminster-MA       4:56.20    4:51.42          6  
      26.09   28.72   29.42   29.74   29.96   29.82   29.50   29.85
      29.74   28.58                                                
 20 Croasdell, Jacob    SO Ohio Northern-OH     4:55.02    4:51.89          5  
      25.16   27.94   28.85   29.59   30.03   30.52   30.59   30.78
      30.17   28.26                                                
 21 Petersen, Karch     SR CASE                 4:57.07    4:56.20          4  
      26.69   29.33   29.73   29.89   30.53   30.01   30.39   30.13
      29.87   29.63                                                
 22 Dickes, Evan        SO MU-LE                4:56.36    4:56.91          3  
      25.74   28.53   29.49   30.03   30.54   31.18   31.07   30.81
      30.46   29.06                                                
 23 Herman, Thomas      SO GU-LE                4:58.92    4:57.14          2  
      26.07   29.52   29.97   30.37   30.46   30.39   30.44   30.30
      30.51   29.11                                                
 24 Martin, Jesse       SR MU-LE                4:56.46    4:58.13          1  
      25.93   28.57   29.69   30.41   30.38   30.59   30.81   31.03
      30.78   29.94                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 4:32.10   12/4/2008 Michael Schultz, Ohio Northern             
                4:23.23  "A" Div. III
                4:25.66  *A* Div II
                4:37.33  "B" Div. III
                4:38.95  *B* Div II
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beabout, Joshua           SO Edinboro-MA          4:51.92    4:38.51 q*B*   
      25.13   27.63   28.21   28.08   27.62   28.14   28.75   28.66
      28.81   27.48                                                
  2 Fedorchenko, Denys        FR GU-LE                4:43.74    4:45.57 q      
      25.07   28.07   28.56   28.53   28.53   29.08   29.14   29.20
      30.07   29.32                                                
  3 Pletz, Jake               JR Westminster-MA       4:58.00    4:45.92 q      
      25.27   29.02   29.65   29.88   29.62   29.36   29.09   28.49
      28.17   27.37                                                
  4 Henning, Andrew           FR CASE                 4:59.74    4:45.99 q      
      25.65   28.36   28.92   29.03   28.97   28.55   29.08   29.25
      29.29   28.89                                                
  5 Boogaart, Cory            FR MU-LE                     NT    4:48.14 q      
      24.97   29.34   29.08   28.40   29.00   30.03   29.51   29.38
      29.32   29.11                                                
  6 Thatcher, Frank           SR Edinboro-MA          5:01.48    4:48.37 q      
      25.46   28.87   29.10   29.30   29.68   29.13   28.99   29.70
      30.58   27.56                                                
  7 Tam, Aaron                SO CASE                 4:46.40    4:48.51 q      
      25.81   28.05   28.61   29.27   29.80   30.03   30.09   30.40
      28.54   27.91                                                
  8 Chrzanowski, Adam         JR GU-LE                4:46.85    4:48.53 q      
      25.61   28.60   29.41   29.87   29.97   29.85   29.37   29.18
      29.30   27.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tomko, John               FR CASE                 4:58.51    4:49.95 q      
      25.10   27.59   28.66   29.24   29.62   29.73   30.07   30.18
      30.30   29.46                                                
 10 Smith, Nicholas           JR Westminster-MA       5:02.24    4:51.23 q      
      25.51   28.30   28.93   29.27   29.22   29.30   29.55   30.29
      30.79   30.07                                                
 11 Newman, Jimmy             SO Westminster-MA       4:57.23    4:51.57 q      
      25.80   28.33   29.17   29.61   29.49   29.79   29.74   29.99
      30.04   29.61                                                
 12 Hoffman, Chris            JR Ohio Northern-OH     5:05.67    4:51.59 q      
      25.13   28.74   29.11   29.72   30.02   29.97   30.02   30.13
      29.83   28.92                                                
 13 Nicklous, Ryan               ABU-WV               5:00.75    4:51.68 q      
      25.10   27.17   28.50   29.42   29.94   30.18   30.62   30.83
      30.51   29.41                                                
 14 Rundell, Gavin            SO Mount Union-LE       4:55.00    4:52.08 q      
      26.19   28.83   29.41   29.59   29.74   29.67   30.07   29.90
      29.59   29.09                                                
 15 Merriman, David           FR CASE                 5:10.10    4:54.34 q      
      25.63   28.56   29.49   30.19   29.44   31.10   30.62   29.74
      30.52   29.05                                                
 16 Martin, Zach              SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:02.86    4:54.51 q      
      25.61   28.78   29.42   29.58   30.25   30.79   30.03   29.89
      30.80   29.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Croasdell, Jacob          SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:02.63    4:55.02 q      
      25.44   28.01   29.55   30.17   30.13   29.99   30.40   30.61
      30.63   30.09                                                
 18 Karper, Austin            SO Westminster-MA       5:07.36    4:56.20 q      
      24.91   29.20   29.89                                   30.76
      31.02   30.32                                                
 19 Dickes, Evan              SO MU-LE                5:11.99    4:56.36 q      
      25.37   28.38   29.44   30.34   30.50   31.00   31.07   31.14
      30.23   28.89                                                
 20 Martin, Jesse             SR MU-LE                5:11.19    4:56.46 q      
      26.60   28.94   29.90   30.34   30.10   30.45   29.96   29.66
      30.44   30.07                                                
 21 Petersen, Karch           SR CASE                 5:04.72    4:57.07 q      
      26.78   29.82   30.67   29.91   30.48   30.00   30.15   30.01
      30.11   29.14                                                
 22 Wolter, Drew              FR GU-LE                4:54.97    4:57.38 q      
      26.23   28.93   29.45   29.56   29.95   30.45   30.47   31.16
      31.13   30.05                                                
 23 Lawrence, Michael         SO GU-LE                4:55.72    4:58.58 q      
      25.50   28.46   29.42   30.07   30.42   30.92   30.90   31.36
      31.13   30.40                                                
 24 Herman, Thomas            SO GU-LE                5:00.70    4:58.92 q      
      25.88   29.29   30.02   30.48   31.03   30.58   30.56   30.82
      30.42   29.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zappa, Marcus             SO Mount Union-LE       5:01.46    4:59.30        
      25.95   29.16   29.92   30.16   30.70   30.70   30.70   31.08
      30.84   30.09                                                
 26 Spurio, Joey              FR Westminster-MA       5:15.04    4:59.63        
      26.53   29.22   29.73   30.16   30.46   30.56   30.97   31.19
      30.80   30.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Reuther, Zachary          SR MU-LE                5:18.96    4:59.98        
      26.35   28.72   29.56   30.33   30.58   30.88   31.25   31.61
      31.16   29.54                                                
 28 Fromholzer, Ryne          FR Edinboro-MA          5:11.16    5:00.12        
      26.19   29.21   30.30   30.78   30.94   30.79   30.93   30.90
      30.59   29.49                                                
 29 Newton, Cody              FR Ohio Northern-OH     5:02.95    5:00.46        
      25.02   28.08   29.16   30.16   30.21   30.87   31.62   31.74
      31.93   31.67                                                
 30 Egebrecht, Brandon           ABU-WV               5:18.75    5:04.48        
      26.78   29.96   30.44   30.62   30.91   31.04   31.18   31.25
      31.57   30.73                                                
 31 Arent, Erik               SR Ohio Northern-OH     5:21.84    5:04.84        
      27.57   29.34   30.12   31.03   31.19   31.12   31.57   31.78
      31.40   29.72                                                
 32 Crowder, Jesse               ABU-WV               5:16.77    5:05.52        
      26.71   28.99   29.91   30.86   30.94   31.35   31.54   31.84
      31.75   31.63                                                
 33 Lorenzin, James           SO WOO-LE               5:21.79    5:05.81        
      25.63   28.81   30.12   31.39   31.81   31.57   32.15   32.44
      32.09   29.80                                                
 34 Debone, Jimmy             JR Westminster-MA       5:09.73    5:06.29        
      26.06                                   31.62   32.13        
              31.49                                                
 35 Branch, Michael           SO Mount Union-LE       5:10.27    5:06.52        
      25.86   28.49   29.52   30.77   30.73   31.82   32.26   32.61
      32.43   32.03                                                
 36 O'Polka, Michael          FR Edinboro-MA          5:15.00    5:06.64        
      27.32   29.57   30.28   31.74   31.31   31.65   31.40   31.50
      31.22   30.65                                                
 37 Taylor, Ryan              SR Westminster-MA       5:22.95    5:06.82        
      25.64   29.47   30.60   31.32   31.97   32.30   31.84   31.85
      31.57   30.26                                                
 38 Lucian, Tyler             SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:08.16    5:07.68        
      26.30   29.11                   31.14   31.45 2:09.06        
 39 Cavanaugh, Brandon           ABU-WV               5:18.25    5:08.37        
      26.89   30.59   30.85   30.51   31.41   30.98   31.50   32.41
      31.82   31.41                                                
 40 Gomez del Campo, Felipe   SO CASE                 5:24.99    5:10.57        
      26.11   29.99   31.06   31.51   31.75   32.16   32.43   32.59
      32.35   30.62                                                
 41 Williams, Marc            JR Westminster-MA       5:21.73    5:11.13        
      27.29   29.50   30.53   31.12   31.88   31.88                
      32.47   31.41                                                
 42 Daly, Kyle                SO Westminster-MA            NT    5:11.92        
      27.10   30.40   31.18   31.53   31.69   31.80   32.28   32.23
      32.29   31.42                                                
 43 Seidowski, Colin             ABU-WV               5:23.33    5:14.16        
      27.03   30.23   30.88   31.20   31.93   32.40   33.03   33.10
      32.79   31.57                                                
 44 Lorah, Nathan             SO Mount Union-LE       5:29.06    5:14.21        
      26.68   30.54   31.64   32.23   32.64   31.20   33.03   32.41
      32.54   31.30                                                
 45 Flaherty, Matt            SR CASE                 5:12.11    5:14.44        
      27.92   30.37   31.07   31.42   31.76   32.23   32.45   32.28
      32.64   32.30                                                
 46 Simpson, Joe              JR Mount Union-LE       5:27.44    5:14.64        
      26.06   30.01   30.81   31.54   32.14   32.28   32.80   32.89
      33.52   32.59                                                
 47 Evans, Seth               SO Mount Union-LE       5:16.75    5:17.48        
      28.45   30.11   30.94   31.37   32.42   31.98   32.68   33.39
      33.68   32.46                                                
 48 Wolfson, David            JR CASE                 5:14.49    5:17.63        
      26.14   29.18   30.45   31.64   32.09   32.79   33.62   33.86
      35.05   32.81                                                
 49 Burgess, Travis           SO WOO-LE               5:35.99    5:17.80        
      27.79   30.71   31.73   32.12   32.50   32.98   33.32   33.08
      32.95   30.62                                                
 50 Hosier, Derek             JR Mount Union-LE       5:36.25    5:17.87        
      28.30   31.26   32.39   32.69   32.90   32.71   32.61   32.53
      31.98   30.50                                                
 51 Oktavec, Andrew           SO Mount Union-LE       5:19.65    5:21.95        
      27.44   30.56   32.06   33.21   33.18   33.21   33.48   33.07
      33.14   32.60                                                
 52 Weber, Sebastian          JR WOO-LE               5:38.10    5:26.17        
      27.58   31.15   32.22   32.85   33.17   34.04   34.26   33.96
      33.94   33.00                                                
 53 Kmet, Ryan                JR Mount Union-LE       5:30.22    5:27.66        
      28.91   32.10   33.37   33.65   33.34   33.21   33.33   33.73
      33.62   32.40                                                
 54 Rashid, Zachary           JR WOO-LE               5:59.63    5:28.53        
      27.79   30.86   32.18   32.99   33.60   34.30   34.06   34.79
      34.37   33.59                                                
 55 Schattgen, Graham         SO WOO-LE               6:01.53    5:31.40        
      28.89   32.19   33.24   34.08   33.96   34.22   34.17   34.20
      34.27   32.18                                                
 56 Newcamp, Gary             JR GU-LE                5:46.66    5:38.05        
      28.40   32.19   33.53   33.35   34.06   34.50   34.82   34.78
      36.30   36.12                                                
 57 Fitch, Jordan             SO Mount Union-LE       6:02.47    5:54.13        
      29.45   32.08   34.43   35.18   36.62   37.39   37.38   37.63
      37.52   36.45                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 2:05.60     12/2011 Caitlin Lehberger, Westminister            
                2:00.57  "A" Div. III
                2:02.50  *A* Div II
                2:08.00  "B" Div. III
                2:08.62  *B* Div II
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tekin, Goezde       FR Edinboro-MA          2:05.62    2:06.35 "B"     32  
      26.17   30.86   38.75   30.57                                
  2 Tillie, Sara        SR CASE                 2:10.05    2:07.70 "B"     28  
      28.23   32.06   37.75   29.66                                
  3 Knapp, Amanda       JR GU-LE                2:09.20    2:08.69         27  
      27.08   32.19   37.93   31.49                                
  4 Summers, Madeline   SO GU-LE                2:10.59    2:10.20         26  
      26.87   32.40   40.26   30.67                                
  5 McGovern, Courtney  FR WOO-LE               2:11.20    2:10.27         25  
      26.50   31.83   40.47   31.47                                
  6 Marlow, Amanda      SR Westminster-MA       2:12.97    2:11.49         24  
      27.00   33.14   39.99   31.36                                
  7 Reott, Kelsey       SO Westminster-MA       2:12.77    2:12.81         23  
      27.83   32.04   41.60   31.34                                
  8 Erdley, Erin        SR Westminster-MA       2:12.95    2:13.96         22  
      27.90   33.74   40.73   31.59                                
B - Final
  9 Lohnes, Allison     SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:13.03    2:11.91         20  
      27.85   32.25   40.90   30.91                                
 10 Rayhill, Lindsey    SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:14.05    2:12.11         17  
      27.81   34.19   39.24   30.87                                
 11 Tarbell, Maria      SR Edinboro-MA          2:14.64    2:12.85         16  
      27.47   33.29   40.38   31.71                                
 12 Madalena, Kathryn   SR CASE                 2:14.64    2:15.60         15  
      29.32   34.74   39.16   32.38                                
 13 Purnell, Breanna    FR Edinboro-MA          2:15.39    2:15.78         14  
      28.36   33.87   41.70   31.85                                
 14 Fries, Kaitlyn      JR WOO-LE               2:15.41    2:15.87         13  
      28.32   36.59   38.61   32.35                                
 15 Mobley, Rebecca     JR Westminster-MA       2:15.00    2:15.94         12  
      28.23   35.32   41.43   30.96                                
 16 Graham, Stephanie   SR GU-LE                2:15.23    2:19.26         11  
      29.09   36.20   41.25   32.72                                
C - Final
 17 Wu, Abigail         FR GU-LE                2:16.90    2:11.70          9  
      28.81   33.47   38.82   30.60                                
 18 Stein, Holly        FR Edinboro-MA          2:17.13    2:13.59          7  
      28.07   34.89   39.29   31.34                                
 19 Aldo, Rose          SO Mount Union-LE       2:16.26    2:14.65          6  
      28.72   34.17   40.76   31.00                                
 20 Tower, Samantha     FR Westminster-MA       2:17.58    2:15.56          5  
      29.10   36.18   38.14   32.14                                
 21 Kill, Colleen       JR WOO-LE               2:17.86    2:16.24          4  
      28.46   34.74   41.42   31.62                                
 22 Parker, Charis      FR MU-LE                2:15.93    2:16.39          3  
      29.23   36.04   38.20   32.92                                
 23 Hartsel, Jennifer   SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:15.88    2:17.52          2  
      29.10   34.61   39.10   34.71                                
 24 McGovern, Mariah    SR WOO-LE               2:16.89    2:19.24          1  
      29.36   35.14   41.70   33.04                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 2:05.60     12/2011 Caitlin Lehberger, Westminister            
                2:00.57  "A" Div. III
                2:02.50  *A* Div II
                2:08.00  "B" Div. III
                2:08.62  *B* Div II
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tekin, Goezde             FR Edinboro-MA          2:11.20    2:05.62 q"B"   
      26.11   30.80   37.88   30.83                                
  2 Knapp, Amanda             JR GU-LE                2:17.07    2:09.20 q      
      27.09   32.25   38.70   31.16                                
  3 Tillie, Sara              SR CASE                 2:13.69    2:10.05 q      
      28.41   32.16   38.65   30.83                                
  4 Summers, Madeline         SO GU-LE                2:16.01    2:10.59 q      
  5 McGovern, Courtney        FR WOO-LE               2:17.26    2:11.20 q      
  6 Reott, Kelsey             SO Westminster-MA       2:16.45    2:12.77 q      
      27.80   32.79   41.04   31.14                                
  7 Erdley, Erin              SR Westminster-MA       2:20.40    2:12.95 q      
      27.91   33.33   40.41   31.30                                
  8 Marlow, Amanda            SR Westminster-MA       2:17.63    2:12.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lohnes, Allison           SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:17.50    2:13.03 q      
      28.18   32.11   41.42   31.32                                
 10 Rayhill, Lindsey          SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:19.83    2:14.05 q      
      27.97   34.44   40.34   31.30                                
 11 Madalena, Kathryn         SR CASE                 2:21.77    2:14.64 q      
      29.67   34.19   38.88   31.90                                
 11 Tarbell, Maria            SR Edinboro-MA          2:21.69    2:14.64 q      
 13 Mobley, Rebecca           JR Westminster-MA       2:22.94    2:15.00 q      
 14 Graham, Stephanie         SR GU-LE                2:30.62    2:15.23 q      
      28.92   34.37   40.23   31.71                                
 15 Purnell, Breanna          FR Edinboro-MA          2:18.18    2:15.39 q      
      27.52                   32.77                                
 16 Fries, Kaitlyn            JR WOO-LE               2:26.15    2:15.41 q      
      28.39   35.84 1:11.18                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hartsel, Jennifer         SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:24.42    2:15.88 q      
      28.26   34.96   38.61   34.05                                
 18 Parker, Charis            FR MU-LE                     NT    2:15.93 q      
      29.22   35.97   37.88   32.86                                
 19 Aldo, Rose                SO Mount Union-LE       2:19.03    2:16.26 q      
      28.64   35.02   41.08   31.52                                
 20 McGovern, Mariah          SR WOO-LE               2:30.43    2:16.89 q      
      28.93   33.40   41.65   32.91                                
 21 Wu, Abigail               FR GU-LE                2:22.07    2:16.90 q      
      29.37   35.69 1:11.84                                        
 22 Stein, Holly              FR Edinboro-MA          2:21.37    2:17.13 q      
 23 Tower, Samantha           FR Westminster-MA       2:21.85    2:17.58 q      
      29.01   36.97   38.06   33.54                                
 24 Kill, Colleen             JR WOO-LE               2:21.44    2:17.86 q      
      28.50   35.04   42.46   31.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Borza, Gabrielle          FR GU-LE                2:17.40    2:17.91        
      28.91   36.86   38.07   34.07                                
 26 Mufti, Selena             FR CASE                 2:21.95    2:17.97        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Andrasek, Rachel          SO Edinboro-MA          2:26.62    2:18.61        
      30.85   37.81   38.55   31.40                                
 28 Pigliacampi, Alexa           ABU-WV               2:23.93    2:19.95        
      29.49   35.69   42.67   32.10                                
 29 Colevas, Sophia           JR CASE                 2:27.76    2:20.09        
      28.81   34.61   43.07   33.60                                
 30 Smith, Lena               SO WOO-LE               2:21.59    2:20.12        
      29.53   35.57   41.87   33.15                                
 31 Morrow, Mikayla           FR Westminster-MA       2:23.89    2:20.55        
      31.51   36.26   40.58   32.20                                
 32 Hamit, Alex               SO Mount Union-LE       2:19.61    2:20.72        
 33 O'Dell, Jenna             FR Edinboro-MA          2:26.75    2:20.90        
      29.65   35.67   42.78   32.80                                
 34 Brebberman, Kelsey        FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:28.68    2:21.38        
      29.89   34.19   42.73   34.57                                
 35 Cornelius, Emily          FR GU-LE                2:22.00    2:21.54        
      29.61                   34.40                                
 36 Hartnett, Mylinda         FR GU-LE                2:28.87    2:21.69        
      30.39   36.24   40.95   34.11                                
 37 Peace, Sara               SO Westminster-MA       2:24.80    2:22.11        
      29.39   38.07   41.37   33.28                                
 38 Davenport, Isabella          ABU-WV               2:27.65    2:22.14        
      31.19   37.98   39.10   33.87                                
 39 Luschini, Corinna         JR GU-LE                2:32.48    2:22.24        
      30.78   35.97   41.42   34.07                                
 40 Wasilko, Suzanne          JR Westminster-MA       2:37.16    2:22.42        
      30.27   35.54   43.34   33.27                                
 41 Jurrens, Cannon              ABU-WV               2:26.07    2:22.44        
      30.80   35.98   40.80   34.86                                
 42 McCabe, Taylor            JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:25.71    2:22.83        
      30.42   36.06   42.15   34.20                                
 43 Duncan, Emily             SR MU-LE                     NT    2:22.99        
      29.35   36.09   52.19   25.36                                
 44 Swanson, Jess             SO Mount Union-LE       2:26.57    2:23.15        
      31.08   36.91   39.90   35.26                                
 45 Baker, Darian             SO Westminster-MA       2:30.73    2:23.75        
      31.34   35.76   43.22   33.43                                
 46 Duke, Anna                JR WOO-LE               2:27.79    2:23.92        
      29.45   36.54   43.55   34.38                                
 47 Lankinen, Elina           FR Chatham-AM           2:29.93    2:24.37        
      30.71   37.37   41.23   35.06                                
 48 Appleton, Rachel          SR WOO-LE               2:33.56    2:24.96        
      30.95   39.68   40.96   33.37                                
 49 Peduto, Anita             FR Westminster-MA       2:23.46    2:25.88        
      31.44   36.55   44.11   33.78                                
 50 Hacker, Cassie            SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:29.79    2:25.96        
      30.78   37.83   42.08   35.27                                
 51 Landis, Elizabeth         SO CASE                 2:27.57    2:29.60        
      30.32   39.13   43.85   36.30                                
 52 Petrisko, Jelly           FR Westminster-MA       2:30.30    2:29.63        
      31.14   38.53   45.03   34.93                                
 53 Weaver, Missy             FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:42.80    2:31.04        
      31.48   36.68   45.09   37.79                                
 54 Drake, Erin               SO WOO-LE               2:36.78    2:32.92        
      31.76   39.20   44.43   37.53                                
 55 Fulop, Cassandra             ABU-WV               2:50.12    2:41.15        
      35.65   37.46   50.54   37.50                                
 56 Collopy, Jennifer         FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:55.10    2:42.61        
      31.10   40.17   53.75   37.59                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:52.01  11/29/2012 Tony Romanini, Edinboro                    
                1:47.34  *A* Div II
                1:47.97  "A" Div. III
                1:52.71  *B* Div II
                1:53.77  "B" Div. III
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Collet, tim         SO MU-LE                1:56.52    1:52.35 *B*     32  
      23.95   29.78   31.33   27.29                                
  2 Breitigam, Jordan   SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:55.84    1:55.44         28  
      23.50   28.98   35.50   27.46                                
  3 Chen, Eric          FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:55.83    1:56.07         27  
      24.43   29.50   35.01   27.13                                
  4 McHenry, Scott      SR CASE                 1:55.79    1:56.48         26  
      24.27   30.06   35.49   26.66                                
  5 Pletz, Dan          FR Westminster-MA       1:58.86    1:58.10         25  
      25.57   28.61   35.72   28.20                                
  6 Nickley, Sean       SR CASE                 1:58.54    1:58.60         24  
      25.23   29.77   34.53   29.07                                
  7 Raker, John         FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:57.80    1:59.99         23  
      24.10   29.91   36.10   29.88                                
  8 Franzoi, Spencer    JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:59.17    2:01.46         22  
      26.01   31.02   34.42   30.01                                
B - Final
  9 Zellin, Florian     SO MU-LE                1:59.25    1:58.40         20  
      23.54   30.81   35.02   29.03                                
 10 Moore, Tyler        FR Mount Union-LE       2:00.19    1:59.02         17  
      25.43   30.80   34.48   28.31                                
 11 Preston, Jeremy     FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:00.51    1:59.74         16  
      23.96   30.57   36.11   29.10                                
 12 Heilbronner, Brian  JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:01.40    1:59.99         15  
      24.88   30.10   37.27   27.74                                
 13 Guthro, Joseph         ABU-WV               2:01.16    2:00.36         14  
      25.61   32.25   34.30   28.20                                
 14 Clyde, Nick         SR CASE                 1:59.65    2:00.73         13  
      24.94   31.20   35.71   28.88                                
 15 Frederick, Luke     FR Edinboro-MA          2:00.89    2:01.87         12  
      24.64   32.55   35.04   29.64                                
 16 Cady, Steven        FR CASE                 2:01.15    2:02.16         11  
      26.96   30.11   36.06   29.03                                
C - Final
 17 Poeting, Frayne     SO WOO-LE               2:03.44    2:00.84          9  
      26.10   30.82   34.10   29.82                                
 18 Bissell, Logan      JR GU-LE                2:02.67    2:00.88          7  
      25.99   32.84   35.26   26.79                                
 19 Gillilan, Grant     JR MU-LE                2:02.24    2:01.27          6  
      25.27   33.83   33.17   29.00                                
 20 Earle, Jacob        FR WOO-LE               2:01.46    2:01.87          5  
      25.61   33.11   34.49   28.66                                
 21 Pospisil, Nick      JR CASE                 2:02.46    2:01.91          4  
      24.41   31.39   37.22   28.89                                
 22 Wood, Connor        SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:03.76    2:02.81          3  
      26.19   33.00   34.46   29.16                                
 23 Hagedorn, Evan      JR WOO-LE               2:02.99    2:03.66          2  
      25.97   31.96   34.89   30.84                                
 24 Baurle, Matthew     SO Westminster-MA       2:02.88    2:04.09          1  
      26.96   32.42   34.21   30.50                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:52.01  11/29/2012 Tony Romanini, Edinboro                    
                1:47.34  *A* Div II
                1:47.97  "A" Div. III
                1:52.71  *B* Div II
                1:53.77  "B" Div. III
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McHenry, Scott            SR CASE                 2:01.01    1:55.79 q      
      24.16   29.46   35.01   27.16                                
  2 Chen, Eric                FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:02.09    1:55.83 q      
  3 Breitigam, Jordan         SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:05.55    1:55.84 q      
  4 Collet, tim               SO MU-LE                     NT    1:56.52 q      
      24.47   30.47   33.20   28.38                                
  5 Raker, John               FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:04.44    1:57.80 q      
      24.20   30.31   34.96   28.33                                
  6 Nickley, Sean             SR CASE                 2:04.99    1:58.54 q      
      24.82   29.32   35.03   29.37                                
  7 Pletz, Dan                FR Westminster-MA       2:04.17    1:58.86 q      
      25.73   28.86   35.28   28.99                                
  8 Franzoi, Spencer          JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:05.12    1:59.17 q      
      25.64   30.63   34.36   28.54                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zellin, Florian           SO MU-LE                     NT    1:59.25 q      
      23.42   30.87   34.36   30.60                                
 10 Clyde, Nick               SR CASE                 2:01.23    1:59.65 q      
      25.05   30.92   35.13   28.55                                
 11 Moore, Tyler              FR Mount Union-LE       2:00.29    2:00.19 q      
 12 Preston, Jeremy           FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:07.29    2:00.51 q      
 13 Frederick, Luke           FR Edinboro-MA          2:05.63    2:00.89 q      
      24.82   32.53   34.15   29.39                                
 14 Cady, Steven              FR CASE                 2:07.00    2:01.15 q      
      26.59   29.95   35.44   29.17                                
 15 Guthro, Joseph               ABU-WV               2:06.91    2:01.16 q      
 16 Heilbronner, Brian        JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:06.10    2:01.40 q      
      24.42   29.87   37.87   29.24                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Earle, Jacob              FR WOO-LE               2:10.98    2:01.46 q      
      25.90   32.31   33.95   29.30                                
 18 Gillilan, Grant           JR MU-LE                     NT    2:02.24 q      
      25.01   33.62   34.38   29.23                                
 19 Pospisil, Nick            JR CASE                 2:07.07    2:02.46 q      
      24.23   30.97   37.36   29.90                                
 20 Bissell, Logan            JR GU-LE                2:06.56    2:02.67 q      
      25.01   32.12   35.97   29.57                                
 21 Baurle, Matthew           SO Westminster-MA       2:10.55    2:02.88 q      
      26.77   32.38   33.00   30.73                                
 22 Hagedorn, Evan            JR WOO-LE               2:11.43    2:02.99 q      
      26.27   31.49   34.66   30.57                                
 23 Poeting, Frayne           SO WOO-LE               2:07.85    2:03.44 q      
      26.57   31.65   35.08   30.14                                
 24 Wood, Connor              SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:09.37    2:03.76 q      
      19.61 1:44.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fullington, Tyler         FR CASE                      NT    2:03.82        
      25.96   31.42   37.66   28.78                                
 26 Carter, Ryan              SO GU-LE                2:04.48    2:04.05        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jensen, Joe               FR CASE                      NT    2:05.10        
      26.20   31.22   38.04   29.64                                
 28 Primachenko, Daniel       FR CASE                 2:06.15    2:05.43        
      25.25   33.01   36.63   30.54                                
 29 Angelo, Samuel            FR Westminster-MA       2:09.73    2:05.82        
                    1:05.97                                        
 30 Barkley, Nik              SO Mount Union-LE       2:08.74    2:06.21        
      25.82   33.03   38.11   29.25                                
 31 Petersen, Kyle            SR CASE                 2:10.62    2:06.52        
      27.82   31.24   37.37   30.09                                
 32 Luthman, Jason            JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:13.28    2:06.73        
      26.71   34.05   35.07   30.90                                
 33 Sokolich, Michael         SO WOO-LE               2:16.46    2:09.00        
      27.00   33.39   37.82   30.79                                
 34 Mullen, Joseph            FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:09.10    2:09.12        
 35 Mafundikwa, Takunda       FR Mount Union-LE       2:06.11    2:09.22        
 36 Piper-Harris, Dalton         ABU-WV               2:12.81    2:11.39        
      25.08   33.09   41.14   32.08                                
 37 Pfeuffer, Andy            FR WOO-LE               2:20.43    2:13.67        
      27.43   34.51   38.18   33.55                                
 38 Ruhe, Brian               JR Mount Union-LE       2:20.35    2:13.91        
      27.96                   33.07                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 23.52     12/2003 Kayla Heising, COW                           
                22.91  "A" Div. III
                23.08  *A* Div II
                23.89  "B" Div. III
                24.23  *B* Div II
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lydic, Morgan       SO GU-LE                  23.59      23.68 "B"     32  
  2 Nottingham, Emily   SO GU-LE                  23.94      23.87 "B"     28  
  3 Moretti, Julie      SR Edinboro-MA            24.48      24.05 *B*     27  
  4 Berdine, Alexis     SR Edinboro-MA            23.88      24.12 *B*     26  
  5 Brookens, Stephani  SO MU-LE                  24.53      24.29         25  
  6 Lockmyer, Julia     SR Edinboro-MA            24.38      24.46         24  
  7 Uhrin, Emily        FR Ohio Northern-OH       24.48      24.60         23  
  8 Favret, Samantha    FR GU-LE                  24.33      24.62         22  
B - Final
  9 Chapman, Jillian    FR Ohio Northern-OH       24.61      24.30         20  
 10 Dillione, Maggie    SR CASE                   24.56      24.52         17  
 11 Kelly, Katie        SR Edinboro-MA            24.55      24.61         16  
 12 Hughes, Morgan      JR WOO-LE                 24.77      24.73         15  
 13 Whisel, Carrie      SR Westminster-MA         24.78      24.76         14  
 14 Mitchell, Shelbey   SR Mount Union-LE         25.10      24.85         13  
 15 Goldsmith, Kaitlyn  SO Mount Union-LE         25.08      25.23         12  
 16 Rozick, Marina      JR Westminster-MA         25.09      25.47         11  
C - Final
 17 Desotelle, Alex     SO WOO-LE                 25.31      25.09          9  
 18 Wheeler, Molly      FR Ohio Northern-OH       25.25      25.23          7  
 19 Inkrott, Lindsey    SO Ohio Northern-OH       25.35      25.39          6  
 20 Brown, Carly        JR Mount Union-LE         25.28      25.50          5  
 21 Kressley, Cheyenne  SO Edinboro-MA            25.56      25.66          4  
 22 Gessner, Miranda    FR Mount Union-LE         25.85      25.70          3  
 23 Loek, Rachael       SO CASE                   25.74      25.74          2  
 24 Albert, Kathryn        ABU-WV                 25.78      25.83          1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 23.52     12/2003 Kayla Heising, COW                           
                22.91  "A" Div. III
                23.08  *A* Div II
                23.89  "B" Div. III
                24.23  *B* Div II
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lydic, Morgan             SO GU-LE                  24.47      23.59 q"B"   
  2 Berdine, Alexis           SR Edinboro-MA            25.06      23.88 q"B"   
  3 Nottingham, Emily         SO GU-LE                  25.09      23.94 q*B*   
  4 Favret, Samantha          FR GU-LE                  25.31      24.33 q      
  5 Lockmyer, Julia           SR Edinboro-MA            26.24      24.38 q      
  6 Moretti, Julie            SR Edinboro-MA            25.41      24.48 q      
  6 Uhrin, Emily              FR Ohio Northern-OH       25.76      24.48 q      
  8 Brookens, Stephanie       SO MU-LE                  25.57      24.53 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelly, Katie              SR Edinboro-MA            26.16      24.55 q      
 10 Dillione, Maggie          SR CASE                   24.74      24.56 q      
 11 Chapman, Jillian          FR Ohio Northern-OH       25.15      24.61 q      
 12 Hughes, Morgan            JR WOO-LE                 26.50      24.77 q      
 13 Whisel, Carrie            SR Westminster-MA         25.61      24.78 q      
 14 Goldsmith, Kaitlyn        SO Mount Union-LE         25.84      25.08 q      
 15 Rozick, Marina            JR Westminster-MA         26.40      25.09 q      
 16 Mitchell, Shelbey         SR Mount Union-LE         25.15      25.10 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wheeler, Molly            FR Ohio Northern-OH       26.15      25.25 q      
 18 Brown, Carly              JR Mount Union-LE         26.06      25.28 q      
 19 Desotelle, Alex           SO WOO-LE                 26.09      25.31 q      
 20 Inkrott, Lindsey          SO Ohio Northern-OH       27.69      25.35 q      
 21 Kressley, Cheyenne        SO Edinboro-MA            26.79      25.56 q      
 22 Loek, Rachael             SO CASE                   26.36      25.74 q      
 23 Albert, Kathryn              ABU-WV                 26.81      25.78 q      
 24 Gessner, Miranda          FR Mount Union-LE         26.42      25.85 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Saunders, Hannah          FR CASE                   25.95      25.86        
 26 Schrider, Theresa         FR Chatham-AM             26.77      26.20        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McCue, Brittany           FR MU-LE                  27.92      26.21        
 28 Kranz, Peyton             FR Mount Union-LE         26.92      26.22        
 29 Mastrandrea, Sarah        JR CASE                   26.14      26.32        
 30 Barlage, Abbey            SO Ohio Northern-OH       26.49      26.33        
 31 Hoak, Adriana             SR WOO-LE                 27.07      26.36        
 32 Buehl, Caroline           SO Mount Union-LE         27.04      26.37        
 33 Grudowski, Kayla             ABU-WV                 27.07      26.63        
 33 Rectenwald, Alexis        SO Chatham-AM             27.19      26.63        
 35 Jacobs, Abbey             FR Mount Union-LE         26.66      27.02        
 36 Giron, Nancy                 ABU-WV                 28.47      27.15        
 37 Vogler, Allison           JR CASE                   28.81      27.37        
 38 Rudawsky, Catie           JR WOO-LE                 28.09      27.49        
 39 Cain, Brianna             JR CASE                   27.88      27.64        
 40 Stone, Amanda                ABU-WV                 28.01      27.74        
 41 Greaney, Eryn             JR WOO-LE                 27.70      27.82        
 42 Forsythe, Taylor          FR CASE                   27.52      28.14        
 43 Curtz, Jacklyn            FR GU-LE                  31.11      28.42        
 44 Romanko, Erica            SR GU-LE                  30.25      28.48        
 45 Lewis, Shannon               ABU-WV                 29.99      28.53        
 46 Mersing, Sarah               ABU-WV                 28.95      28.85        
 47 LaPosta, Kaylee           SO Chatham-AM             31.79      28.97        
 47 Jewel, Cindy              SO MU-LE                  28.88      28.97        
 49 Frederick, Alexi          SO Chatham-AM             31.09      29.74        
 50 Lippert, Jessie           SO Chatham-AM             34.11      33.22        
 51 Jordan, Tasha             SR Chatham-AM             35.13      37.11        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 20.60   12/1/2005 Omar Fathallah, Ashland                      
                19.81  "A" Div. III
                20.05  *A* Div II
                20.88  "B" Div. III
                21.05  *B* Div II
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cattell, Micah      SO Edinboro-MA            20.79      20.73 "B"     32  
  2 Eckard, Christoph   SO MU-LE                  20.85      21.00 *B*     28  
  3 Misak, Zach         FR MU-LE                  21.09      21.01 *B*     27  
  4 Malecki, Jared      SR Edinboro-MA            21.31      21.11         26  
  5 Zarzecki, Bartosz   FR MU-LE                  21.30      21.23         25  
  6 Beaschler, John     SR Ohio Northern-OH       21.12      21.27         24  
  7 Gonzalez, Hector    SO MU-LE                  21.06      21.31         23  
  8 Brooks, Steven      JR Westminster-MA         21.32      21.39         22  
B - Final
  9 Ransel, Justin      FR Edinboro-MA            21.49      21.02 *B*     20  
 10 Pfeifer, Logan      FR Ohio Northern-OH       21.44      21.34         17  
 11 Haufler, Eric       JR CASE                   21.69      21.38         16  
 12 Brown, Aaron        FR WOO-LE                 21.55      21.65         15  
 13 Murphy, Mitchell    SO Ohio Northern-OH       21.62      21.70         13.5
 13 Hudgins, Heath      SR CASE                   21.47      21.70         13.5
 15 Loughner, Matthew   FR GU-LE                  21.86      21.81         12  
 16 Zellin, Florian     SO MU-LE                  21.57      22.14         11  
C - Final
 17 Zappa, Mike         SR Mount Union-LE         22.25      21.73          9  
 18 Bailey, Gus         SR CASE                   21.94      21.77          7  
 19 Allen, Caleb        JR CASE                   21.99      21.92          6  
 20 Birnbrich, Hayden   JR Mount Union-LE         21.95      22.03          5  
 21 Hoffman, Christoph  FR Ohio Northern-OH       22.28      22.36          3.5
 21 Campbell, Matt      SO Mount Union-LE         22.29      22.36          3.5
 23 Hague, Max          SO Westminster-MA         22.05      22.37          2  
 24 Hoobler, Jon        JR GU-LE                  22.25      22.81          1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 20.60   12/1/2005 Omar Fathallah, Ashland                      
                19.81  "A" Div. III
                20.05  *A* Div II
                20.88  "B" Div. III
                21.05  *B* Div II
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cattell, Micah            SO Edinboro-MA            21.62      20.79 q"B"   
  2 Eckard, Christoph         SO MU-LE                  22.52      20.85 q"B"   
  3 Gonzalez, Hector          SO MU-LE                     NT      21.06 q      
  4 Misak, Zach               FR MU-LE                  21.94      21.09 q      
  5 Beaschler, John           SR Ohio Northern-OH       22.20      21.12 q      
  6 Zarzecki, Bartosz         FR MU-LE                  22.35      21.30 q      
  7 Malecki, Jared            SR Edinboro-MA            22.04      21.31 q      
  8 Brooks, Steven            JR Westminster-MA         22.70      21.32 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pfeifer, Logan            FR Ohio Northern-OH       22.55      21.44 q      
 10 Hudgins, Heath            SR CASE                   22.08      21.47 q      
 11 Ransel, Justin            FR Edinboro-MA            22.27      21.49 q      
 12 Brown, Aaron              FR WOO-LE                 22.68      21.55 q      
 13 Zellin, Florian           SO MU-LE                  22.15      21.57 q      
 14 Murphy, Mitchell          SO Ohio Northern-OH       22.93      21.62 q      
 15 Haufler, Eric             JR CASE                   22.11      21.69 q      
 16 Loughner, Matthew         FR GU-LE                  22.47      21.86 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bailey, Gus               SR CASE                   22.05      21.94 q      
 18 Birnbrich, Hayden         JR Mount Union-LE         21.91      21.95 q      
 19 Allen, Caleb              JR CASE                   21.84      21.99 q      
 20 Hague, Max                SO Westminster-MA         22.89      22.05 q      
 21 Hoobler, Jon              JR GU-LE                  23.34      22.25 q      
 21 Zappa, Mike               SR Mount Union-LE         22.46      22.25 q      
 23 Hoffman, Christopher      FR Ohio Northern-OH       23.96      22.28 q      
 24 Campbell, Matt            SO Mount Union-LE         22.76      22.29 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bollinger, Andrew         JR CASE                   22.02      22.31        
 26 Fruitman, Ben             FR CASE                   22.83      22.38        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sederholm, Daniel         SO CASE                   23.24      22.39        
 28 Love, James               JR WOO-LE                 23.63      22.44        
 29 Arne, Jason               SO CASE                   23.00      22.51        
 30 Weibel, Drew              SO CASE                   23.36      22.54        
 31 Melvin, Zach              SR Mount Union-LE         23.28      22.60        
 32 Decsey, Michael           JR GU-LE                  23.81      22.82        
 33 Murphy, Chad              SO Edinboro-MA            23.07      22.86        
 34 Machovina, Alex           FR Mount Union-LE         23.69      22.88        
 35 Roznai, Alex              SO CASE                   23.51      22.96        
 36 Rogers, Logan             SO Mount Union-LE         23.07      22.97        
 37 Krivanek, Kevin           SR Ohio Northern-OH       24.55      23.08        
 38 Durnwald, Trevor          FR GU-LE                  23.96      23.11        
 39 Moreland, Austin          SR Mount Union-LE         23.12      23.17        
 40 Banasiak, Conner             ABU-WV                 24.31      23.20        
 41 Karell, Justo             FR CASE                      NT      23.25        
 42 Karcher, Christopher      FR Edinboro-MA            25.07      23.32        
 43 Drake, Tyler                 ABU-WV                 23.78      23.46        
 44 Smith, Michael            SO GU-LE                  24.76      23.48        
 45 Corcoran, Sean            SR CASE                   23.38      23.50        
 46 Hardy, Steven             SR WOO-LE                 24.46      23.51        
 47 Sopko, John               SO Mount Union-LE         24.37      23.58        
 48 Spears, Marcus               ABU-WV                 24.53      23.68        
 49 Allison, Michael          SO GU-LE                  24.35      23.72        
 50 Willamowski, John         JR Ohio Northern-OH       25.07      23.99        
 51 Grant, Joseph                ABU-WV                 24.50      24.00        
 52 Williams, Jeremy          FR MU-LE                     NT      24.23        
 53 Koemm, Kyle               SR WOO-LE                 25.44      24.30        
 54 Hartz, Joseph                ABU-WV                 25.08      24.59        
 55 Mehlich, Peter            SR WOO-LE                 26.48      24.67        
 56 Miller, Benjamin             ABU-WV                 25.50      24.69        
 57 Murnane, Connor              ABU-WV                 27.08      25.65        
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 3:49.18  11/29/2007 The College of Wooster, COW                
                3:43.20  *A* Div II
                3:53.49  "B" Div. III
                3:54.36  *B* Div II
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'      3:59.23    3:51.66 "B"     64  
     1) Berdine, Alexis SR              2) Stein, Holly FR                
     3) Tekin, Goezde FR                4) Moretti, Julie SR              
       27.69    57.23    30.01  1:05.73    26.02    56.90    24.51    51.80
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                   4:02.58    3:54.23 *B*     56  
     1) Favret, Samantha FR             2) Borza, Gabrielle FR            
     3) Summers, Madeline SO            4) Lydic, Morgan SO               
       28.55    58.64    29.83  1:05.22    26.23    58.12    24.25    52.25
  3 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'      4:08.00    3:59.51         54  
     1) Lockmyer, Julia SR              2) Wargo, Mackenzie JR            
     3) Tarbell, Maria SR               4) Schrecongost, Staci JR         
       29.19  1:00.65    30.79  1:09.57    26.13    56.38    25.34    52.91
  4 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'            4:11.47    4:00.49         52  
     1) Lohnes, Allison SO              2) Hartsel, Jennifer SR           
     3) Rayhill, Lindsey SR             4) Chapman, Jillian FR            
       28.35    59.28    31.97  1:08.97    27.50    58.37    25.41    53.87
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'             4:16.86    4:01.76         50  
     1) Tillie, Sara SR                 2) Cain, Brianna JR               
     3) Dillione, Maggie SR             4) Pakradooni, Rebecca SO         
       29.81  1:01.32    31.98  1:09.38    26.10    56.26    25.81    54.80
  6 Westminster College-MA  'A'                 4:07.54    4:01.92         48  
     1) Rozick, Marina JR               2) Tower, Samantha FR             
     3) Marlow, Amanda SR               4) Whisel, Carrie SR              
       28.93    59.76    32.15  1:09.08    26.95    58.59    25.94    54.49
  7 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  4:09.23    4:02.41         46  
     1) McGovern, Courtney FR           2) Desotelle, Alex SO             
     3) Hughes, Morgan JR               4) McGlade, Anna FR               
       28.61    59.15    31.31  1:08.10    27.88  1:00.37    15.22    54.79
  8 Westminster College-MA  'B'                 4:12.18    4:03.74         44  
     1) Reott, Kelsey SO                2) Morrow, Mikayla FR             
     3) Mobley, Rebecca JR              4) Tillie, Anne FR                
       28.50    58.88    32.75  1:10.38    27.34  1:00.14    25.67    54.34
  9 Gannon University-LE  'B'                   4:07.40    4:05.04         40  
     1) Knapp, Amanda JR                2) Cornelius, Emily FR            
     3) Camlin, Brittney SO             4) Joseph, Katie JR               
       28.84    59.53    32.45  1:09.80    28.15  1:01.72    25.51    53.99
 10 Mount Union-LE  'A'                         4:10.99    4:05.09         34  
     1) Mitchell, Shelbey SR            2) Swanson, Jess SO               
     3) Gessner, Miranda FR             4) Aldo, Rose SO                  
       28.37    59.74    32.03  1:09.30    27.50  1:00.57    26.22    55.48
 11 Malone University-LE  'A'                   4:13.70    4:06.59         32  
     1) McCue, Brittany FR              2) Parker, Charis FR              
     3) Bently, Olivia FR               4) Brookens, Stephanie SO         
       30.27  1:04.11    31.46  1:06.56    28.52  1:02.33    25.38    53.59
 12 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                  4:21.46    4:08.40         30  
     1) McGovern, Mariah SR             2) Appleton, Rachel SR            
     3) Kill, Colleen JR                4) Laubernds, Molly SO            
       29.36  1:00.98    32.33  1:09.37    28.65  1:02.05    26.50    56.00
 13 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'            4:20.66    4:08.62         28  
     1) Inkrott, Lindsey SO             2) Wheeler, Molly FR              
     3) Garbash, Jamie SR               4) Aufdenkampe, Rachael SR        
       29.65  1:00.92    33.05  1:10.85    27.60  1:00.67    26.69    56.18
 14 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'             4:21.10    4:15.07         26  
     1) Mufti, Selena FR                2) Forsythe, Taylor FR            
     3) Loek, Rachael SO                4) Saunders, Hannah FR            
       30.81  1:04.07    33.61  1:12.38    28.25  1:02.02    26.54    56.60
 15 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'        4:25.92    4:22.33         24  
     1) Pigliacampi, Alexa              2) Jurrens, Cannon                
     3) Davenport, Isabella             4) Albert, Kathryn                
       31.12  1:04.52    33.55  1:13.09    30.46  1:07.37    26.91    57.35
 16 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'B'        4:50.00    4:56.13         22  
     1) Fulop, Cassandra                2) Alfalaij, Sarah                
     3) Mersing, Sarah                  4) Lewis, Shannon                 
       33.44  1:09.69    37.24  1:20.46    36.02  1:22.99    30.15  1:02.99
 -- Mount Union-LE  'B'                         4:19.86         DQ        
     1) Hamit, Alex SO                  2) Kranz, Peyton FR               
     3) Brown, Carly JR                 4) Goldsmith, Kaitlyn SO          
       29.58  1:01.54    34.75  1:16.19    29.20  1:04.11    26.46    56.71
 -- Chatham University-AM  'A'                  4:32.14         DQ        
     1) Rectenwald, Alexis SO           2) Lankinen, Elina FR             
     3) Schrider, Theresa FR            4) Puskar, Melissa SO             
       32.61  1:08.96    32.91  1:10.18    29.06  1:04.96    26.59    55.54
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 3:21.74   12/5/2013 Malone University, MU   -LE                
                         Z Misak, B Zarzecki, F Zellin, C Eckard           
                3:12.90  *A* Div II
                3:22.54  *B* Div II
                3:24.80  "B" Div. III
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malone University-LE  'A'                   3:31.43    3:21.74