Licensed to College of Wooster     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/6/2013 08:48 PM
              College of Wooster Invite - 12/5/2013 to 12/7/2013               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:47.07  11/30/2012 Edinboro University, Edinboro              
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:48.74    1:45.86#  64  
     1) Berdine, Alexis SR              2) Stein, Holly FR                
     3) Tekin, Goezde FR                4) Kelly, Katie SR                
       26.30    29.75    25.63    24.18                                    
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         1:50.43    1:47.27   56  
     1) Summers, Madeline SO            2) Borza, Gabrielle FR            
     3) Knapp, Amanda JR                4) Nottingham, Emily SO           
       27.01    30.18    26.15    23.93                                    
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:53.53    1:48.39   54  
     1) Lohnes, Allison SO              2) Hartsel, Jennifer SR           
     3) Rayhill, Lindsey SR             4) Chapman, Jillian FR            
       27.12    30.58    26.44    24.25                                    
  4 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:53.02    1:49.71   52  
     1) Reott, Kelsey SO                2) Tower, Samantha FR             
     3) Mobley, Rebecca JR              4) Whisel, Carrie SR              
       27.48    30.95    26.75    24.53                                    
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:54.24    1:50.37   50  
     1) McGovern, Courtney FR           2) Desotelle, Alex SO             
     3) Hughes, Morgan JR               4) McGovern, Mariah SR            
       27.43    30.96    27.28    24.70                                    
  6 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:55.63    1:51.21   48  
     1) Rozick, Marina JR               2) Morrow, Mikayla FR             
     3) Marlow, Amanda SR               4) Wyland, Ashley JR              
       27.93    32.34    26.41    24.53                                    
  7 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            1:54.00    1:51.46   46  
     1) Lockmyer, Julia SR              2) Wargo, Mackenzie JR            
     3) Tarbell, Maria SR               4) Purnell, Breanna FR            
       28.17    31.96    26.26    25.07                                    
  8 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               1:53.66    1:51.90   44  
     1) Mitchell, Shelbey SR            2) Swanson, Jess SO               
     3) Gessner, Miranda FR             4) Goldsmith, Kaitlyn SO          
       27.84    31.94    26.87    25.25                                    
  9 Malone University-LE  'A'                         1:56.46    1:52.36   40  
     1) McCue, Brittany FR              2) Parker, Charis FR              
     3) Bently, Olivia FR               4) Brookens, Stephanie SO         
       29.46    30.26    28.32    24.32                                    
 10 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  1:55.09    1:52.43   34  
     1) Inkrott, Lindsey SO             2) Wheeler, Molly FR              
     3) Garbash, Jamie SR               4) Uhrin, Emily FR                
       27.80    32.42    27.37    24.84                                    
 11 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:53.85    1:52.94   32  
     1) Colevas, Sophia JR              2) Cain, Brianna JR               
     3) Pakradooni, Rebecca SO          4) Saunders, Hannah FR            
       29.97    30.88    26.47    25.62                                    
 12 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:57.63    1:53.92   30  
     1) Laubernds, Molly SO             2) Appleton, Rachel SR            
     3) Fries, Kaitlyn JR               4) McGlade, Anna FR               
       29.05    32.40    27.44    25.03                                    
 13 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         1:53.00    1:54.20   28  
     1) Wu, Abigail FR                  2) Cornelius, Emily FR            
     3) Graham, Stephanie SR            4) Lazenby, Shanen                
       28.86    32.29    28.21    24.84                                    
 14 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   1:56.27    1:56.27   26  
     1) Thirion, AJ SO                  2) Forsythe, Taylor FR            
     3) Loek, Rachael SO                4) Mastrandrea, Sarah JR          
       29.25    32.99    28.24    25.79                                    
 15 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               1:57.32    1:56.45   24  
     1) Hamit, Alex SO                  2) Kranz, Peyton FR               
     3) Brown, Carly JR                 4) Dregalla, Joan FR              
       28.58    34.35    27.69    25.83                                    
 16 Chatham University-AM  'A'                        2:01.87    1:58.90   22  
     1) Rectenwald, Alexis SO           2) Lankinen, Elina FR             
     3) Schrider, Theresa FR            4) Puskar, Melissa SO             
       32.07    32.18    28.90    25.75                                    
 17 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'              2:00.87    2:00.44   18  
     1) Fulop, Cassandra                2) Davenport, Isabella            
     3) Pigliacampi, Alexa              4) Giron, Nancy                   
       32.14    33.19    27.44    27.67                                    
 18 Malone University-LE  'B'                              NT    2:07.37   14  
     1) Miller, Audrey FR               2) Duncan, Emily SR               
     3) Yu, Christina FR                4) Jewel, Cindy SO                
       32.94    35.56    29.99    28.88                                    
 19 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'B'              2:10.00    2:09.11   12  
     1) Grudowski, Kayla                2) Alfalaij, Sarah                
     3) Mersing, Sarah                  4) Lewis, Shannon                 
       31.51    36.42    32.55    28.63                                    
 20 Chatham University-AM  'B'                        2:15.00    2:25.51   10  
     1) LaPosta, Kaylee SO              2) Foulkrod, Ashley FR            
     3) Carrigan, Paige SR              4) Jordan, Tasha SR               
       36.39    37.68    37.09    34.35                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:32.04     12/2012 Ohio Northern, ONU                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malone University-LE  'A'                         1:37.43    1:32.17   64  
     1) Misak, Zach FR                  2) Zarzecki, Bartosz FR           
     3) Zellin, Florian SO              4) Eckard, Christoph SO           
       23.59    25.32    22.20    21.06                                    
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:38.62    1:35.48   56  
     1) Heilbronner, Brian JR           2) Luthman, Jason JR              
     3) Breitigam, Jordan SR            4) Beaschler, John SR             
       26.53    25.61    22.46    20.88                                    
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  1:39.58    1:35.51   54  
     1) Chen, Eric FR                   2) Wood, Connor SO                
     3) Preston, Jeremy FR              4) Pfeifer, Logan FR              
       24.56    27.34    22.70    20.91                                    
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:39.75    1:35.82   52  
     1) Maddock, Brian JR               2) Poeting, Frayne SO             
     3) Love, James JR                  4) Brown, Aaron FR                
       23.78    27.25    23.33    21.46                                    
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   1:40.42    1:35.85   50  
     1) Bollinger, Andrew JR            2) Primachenko, Daniel FR         
     3) Tam, Aaron SO                   4) Allen, Caleb JR                
       24.54    26.63    22.95    21.73                                    
  6 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:37.85    1:36.09   48  
     1) Karper, Austin SO               2) Baurle, Matthew SO             
     3) Smith, Nicholas JR              4) Brooks, Steven JR              
       24.42    26.16    24.24    21.27                                    
  7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:37.72    1:36.47   46  
     1) Weibel, Drew SO                 2) Nickley, Sean SR               
     3) David, Alec SO                  4) Hudgins, Heath SR              
       24.76    27.28    23.17    21.26                                    
  8 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               1:38.89    1:37.33   44  
     1) Birnbrich, Hayden JR            2) Moore, Tyler FR                
     3) Zappa, Mike SR                  4) Moreland, Austin SR            
       25.14    27.30    23.26    21.63                                    
  9 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         1:38.30    1:38.29   40  
     1) Carter, Ryan SO                 2) Smith, Michael SO              
     3) Loughner, Matthew FR            4) Bissell, Logan JR              
       25.49    26.97    23.84    21.99                                    
 10 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:40.44    1:40.55   34  
     1) Pletz, Dan FR                   2) Angelo, Samuel FR              
     3) Spurio, Joey FR                 4) Hague, Max SO                  
       25.63    28.44    24.43    22.05                                    
 11 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               1:41.64    1:40.78   32  
     1) Melvin, Zach SR                 2) Mafundikwa, Takunda FR         
     3) Simpson, Joe JR                 4) Campbell, Matt SO              
       26.57    28.00    23.60    22.61                                    
 12 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'              1:43.49    1:41.08   30  
     1) Egebrecht, Brandon              2) Drake, Tyler                   
     3) Piper-Harris, Dalton            4) Banasiak, Conner               
       26.12    27.51    24.08    23.37                                    
 13 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            1:43.00    1:41.44   28  
     1) Karcher, Christopher FR         2) O'Polka, Michael FR            
     3) Murphy, Chad SO                 4) Thatcher, Frank SR             
       27.12    27.74    24.38    22.20                                    
 14 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         1:44.94    1:41.54   26  
     1) Decsey, Michael JR              2) Allison, Michael SO            
     3) Durnwald, Trevor FR             4) Hoobler, Jon JR                
       25.71    28.71    24.84    22.28                                    
 15 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:44.28    1:41.90   24  
     1) Hopper, Benjamin FR             2) Hagedorn, Evan JR              
     3) Wilson, Avery FR                4) Earle, Jacob FR                
       27.02    27.44    25.00    22.44                                    
 16 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'B'              1:50.00    1:49.07   22  
     1) Seidowski, Colin                2) Murnane, Connor                
     3) Spears, Marcus                  4) Grant, Joseph                  
       27.92    32.60    24.84    23.71                                    
 -- Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:38.25         DQ  
     1) Wilkinson, Nicholas FR          2) Malecki, Jared SR              
     3) Ransel, Justin FR               4) Cattell, Micah SO              
       24.73    25.77    23.11    20.58                                    
 -- Malone University-LE  'B'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Martin, Jesse SR                2) Gillilan, Grant JR             
     3) Dickes, Evan SO                 4) Reuther, Zachary SR            
       26.92    26.68    25.44    22.98                                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 4:26.09   12/3/2010 Sonia Arau, Bridgeport                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tekin, Goezde             FR Edinboro-MA          4:35.25    4:29.42   32  
      27.00   31.47   34.45   34.25   40.22   40.23   31.40   30.40
  2 Tillie, Sara              SR CASE                 4:39.02    4:32.18   28  
      29.27   34.09   34.92   34.64   38.96   39.19   30.57   30.54
  3 Wu, Abigail               FR GU-LE                4:44.60    4:41.64   27  
      29.62   34.25   35.98   35.92   41.23   41.25   31.55   31.84
  4 Erdley, Erin              SR Westminster-MA       4:42.22    4:42.34   26  
      28.24   33.58   35.51   35.49   42.17   42.79   32.82   31.74
  5 Madalena, Kathryn         SR CASE                 4:45.07    4:42.64   25  
      29.76   36.42   35.77   35.17   39.57   39.81   34.09   32.05
  6 Litt, Sarah               SO WOO-LE               4:45.96    4:44.33   24  
      29.02   33.76   36.34   36.15   42.01   42.12   33.22   31.71
  7 Tillie, Anne              FR Westminster-MA       4:48.00    4:45.33   23  
      29.87   34.47   36.20   35.17   43.16   43.21   32.38   30.87
  8 Aldo, Rose                SO Mount Union-LE       4:50.50    4:49.31   22  
      29.51   34.42   36.98   36.89   43.03   43.32   33.14   32.02
B - Final
  9 Kill, Colleen             JR WOO-LE               4:57.66    4:49.87   20  
      29.76   34.26   35.90   36.29   43.09   44.52   33.29   32.76
 10 Abbott, Jessica           SR Edinboro-MA          4:56.94    4:50.86   17  
      29.29   34.42   37.74   37.65   42.75   43.10   33.62   32.29
 11 Smith, Lena               SO WOO-LE               4:55.34    4:51.67   16  
      30.62   35.74   36.88   36.83   42.17   43.14   33.82   32.47
 12 Tingley, Brianna          FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:56.69    4:56.66   15  
      29.74   35.40   37.48   37.27   45.18   44.85   34.11   32.63
 13 Dunne, Theresa            FR WOO-LE               5:01.95    4:58.50   14  
      31.14   36.00   38.06   37.91   43.24   44.09   34.66   33.40
 14 Wasilko, Suzanne          JR Westminster-MA       5:02.97    5:01.83   13  
      30.92   34.84   38.36   37.70   45.32   46.50   35.19   33.00
 15 Oblak, Becky              SO Mount Union-LE       5:03.96    5:02.76   12  
      32.02   39.11   38.41   37.38   44.31   44.53   34.24   32.76
 16 Luschini, Corinna         JR GU-LE                5:04.10    5:03.89   11  
      31.11   38.10   39.34   37.81   42.74   43.38   35.91   35.50
C - Final
 17 McCabe, Taylor            JR Ohio Northern-OH     5:04.53    4:58.71    9  
      31.18   36.12   38.05   37.17   42.41   43.42   35.98   34.38
 18 Duncan, Emily             SR MU-LE                5:08.04    5:01.92    7  
      29.98   37.09   38.79   38.06   44.01   44.53   35.22   34.24
 19 Poll, Lauren              SR Ohio Northern-OH     5:08.77    5:07.77    6  
      31.95   38.63   40.37   40.07   43.98   45.30   33.69   33.78
 20 Jurrens, Cannon              ABU-WV               5:08.12    5:09.55    5  
      33.28   40.73   39.68   39.32   42.22   43.06   36.47   34.79
 21 Baker, Darian             SO Westminster-MA       5:09.65    5:10.11    4  
      33.36   39.16   37.54   37.63   45.60   46.62   35.08   35.12
 22 Eyssen, Jaime             SO Mount Union-LE       5:18.14    5:12.06    3  
      32.17   38.84   39.75   39.10   47.45   48.07   33.92   32.76
 23 Leitenberger, Kristin     SO Mount Union-LE       5:15.00    5:12.85    2  
      31.90   37.77   41.25   39.72   44.29   44.78   37.58   35.56
 24 Landis, Elizabeth         SO CASE                 5:13.17    5:15.03    1  
      31.78   37.28   40.70   40.44   44.50   46.27   37.64   36.42
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 4:26.09   12/3/2010 Sonia Arau, Bridgeport                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tekin, Goezde             FR Edinboro-MA          4:37.89    4:35.25  
      27.69   31.55   35.15   34.63   40.27   41.16   32.43   32.37
  2 Tillie, Sara              SR CASE                 4:42.75    4:39.02  
      30.04   34.60   35.01   34.71   39.70   40.68   32.20   32.08
  3 Erdley, Erin              SR Westminster-MA       4:51.63    4:42.22  
      28.77   33.61   35.24   34.87   41.64   42.54   33.16   32.39
  4 Wu, Abigail               FR GU-LE                4:51.46    4:44.60  
      29.44   33.90   36.79   36.18   40.50   41.51   33.50   32.78
  5 Madalena, Kathryn         SR CASE                 4:56.91    4:45.07  
      30.05   36.35   35.91   35.71   39.51   40.61   34.21   32.72
  6 Litt, Sarah               SO WOO-LE               4:52.85    4:45.96  
      28.88   33.74   36.09   35.71   42.28   42.43   34.03   32.80
  7 Tillie, Anne              FR Westminster-MA       4:54.53    4:48.00  
      30.48   35.49   37.01   35.54   42.85   42.82   32.86   30.95
  8 Aldo, Rose                SO Mount Union-LE       4:56.98    4:50.50  
      29.86   34.72   37.17   36.32   43.61   42.85   33.42   32.55
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Lena               SO WOO-LE               5:04.80    4:55.34  
      30.43   35.13   37.74   37.16   42.81   44.04   34.18   33.85
 10 Tingley, Brianna          FR Ohio Northern-OH     5:07.10    4:56.69  
      30.92   36.69   37.20   36.79   43.95   43.97   34.14   33.03
 11 Abbott, Jessica           SR Edinboro-MA          5:08.55    4:56.94  
      29.47   34.55   37.63   38.39   43.54   44.71   35.02   33.63
 12 Kill, Colleen             JR WOO-LE               5:05.21    4:57.66  
      30.29   35.45   38.42   37.82   44.31   45.17   33.42   32.78
 13 Dunne, Theresa            FR WOO-LE               5:08.37    5:01.95  
      31.34   36.44   38.70   37.83   43.40   44.96   35.28   34.00
 14 Wasilko, Suzanne          JR Westminster-MA       5:21.19    5:02.97  
      31.28   36.17   38.87   37.72   45.10   44.93   35.78   33.12
 15 Oblak, Becky              SO Mount Union-LE       5:13.42    5:03.96  
      30.77   37.83   38.03   37.30   46.04   46.27   34.35   33.37
 16 Luschini, Corinna         JR GU-LE                5:07.23    5:04.10  
      30.97   36.55   38.41   37.20   44.19   44.89   36.56   35.33
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCabe, Taylor            JR Ohio Northern-OH     5:05.10    5:04.53  
      32.12   37.65   38.42   37.91   44.22   43.78   36.07   34.36
 18 Duncan, Emily             SR MU-LE                5:22.91    5:08.04  
      30.38   37.33   39.23   38.11   45.76   45.78   36.13   35.32
 19 Jurrens, Cannon              ABU-WV               5:14.75    5:08.12  
      33.12   39.37   38.70   38.20   42.82   42.95   36.62   36.34
 20 Poll, Lauren              SR Ohio Northern-OH     5:16.08    5:08.77  
      32.58   38.31   39.61   39.83   44.32   44.98   34.89   34.25
 21 Baker, Darian             SO Westminster-MA       5:14.86    5:09.65  
      32.76   38.23   37.67   37.26   45.00   46.07   36.46   36.20
 22 Landis, Elizabeth         SO CASE                 5:09.04    5:13.17  
      31.40   37.13   40.77   40.55   43.53   45.66   37.56   36.57
 23 Leitenberger, Kristin     SO Mount Union-LE       5:22.47    5:15.00  
      31.76   37.98   41.37   42.03   43.28   44.70   37.94   35.94
 24 Eyssen, Jaime             SO Mount Union-LE       5:25.78    5:18.14  
      32.10   37.80   40.70   39.43   47.88   50.05   35.89   34.29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Waszyn, Sarah             JR Westminster-MA       5:38.83    5:18.38  
      33.58   40.56   40.13   40.38   46.99   47.40   36.23   33.11
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 4:09.78        2010 Luke Curtis, Gannon                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fedorchenko, Denys        FR GU-LE                4:15.98    3:57.84#  32  
      24.54   28.74   31.19   30.78   33.69   34.42   27.85   26.63
  2 Collet, tim               SO MU-LE                4:13.62    4:03.44#  28  
      24.15   28.61   33.05   32.98   32.72   33.06   30.18   28.69
  3 Raker, John               FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:12.74    4:11.56   27  
      24.66   29.08   32.57   32.32   36.19   38.06   29.88   28.80
  4 Pletz, Dan                FR Westminster-MA       4:18.99    4:13.93   26  
      26.24   32.09   31.55   30.76   37.98   36.59   30.16   28.56
  5 Petersen, Karch           SR CASE                 4:17.13    4:14.87   25  
      26.84   31.80   32.88   32.47   36.42   37.44   29.22   27.80
  6 Tomko, John               FR CASE                 4:14.09    4:15.98   24  
      25.17   29.84   33.21   32.43   38.23   39.26   29.64   28.20
  7 Franzoi, Spencer          JR Ohio Northern-OH     4:18.20    4:17.98   23  
      27.23   31.64   33.70   33.01   35.93   36.62   30.41   29.44
  8 Smith, Nicholas           JR Westminster-MA       4:16.51    4:21.68   22  
      26.43   30.79   34.57   33.64   38.10   38.95   29.89   29.31
B - Final
  9 Guthro, Joseph               ABU-WV               4:20.96    4:17.77   20  
      26.21   30.98   35.10   33.29   36.61   36.78   29.63   29.17
 10 Croasdell, Jacob          SO Ohio Northern-OH     4:24.24    4:20.69   17  
      26.02   31.07   33.19   31.66   39.33   40.70   29.84   28.88
 11 Cady, Steven              FR CASE                 4:21.67    4:22.69   16  
      27.26   32.61   32.16   32.24   38.01   38.56   31.38   30.47
 12 Pospisil, Nick            JR CASE                 4:23.60    4:22.80   15  
      26.39   31.04   34.77   33.64   38.49   39.36   30.26   28.85
 13 Lucian, Tyler             SO Ohio Northern-OH     4:27.84    4:22.81   14  
      26.49   32.25   36.17   35.44   36.24   36.58   30.88   28.76
 14 Clyde, Nick               SR CASE                 4:22.88    4:24.07   13  
      26.59   31.23   34.97   34.77   37.57   37.81   30.94   30.19
 15 Zappa, Marcus             SO Mount Union-LE       4:30.64    4:29.68   12  
      27.14   32.30   35.83   34.81   39.28   39.73   31.60   28.99
 16 Petersen, Kyle            SR CASE                 4:28.36    4:31.35   11  
      28.03   34.08   33.40   33.39   39.20   39.28   32.51   31.46
C - Final
 17 Branch, Michael           SO Mount Union-LE       4:32.03    4:27.89    9  
      27.55   32.01   33.39   33.36   39.90   40.27   30.57   30.84
 18 Debone, Jimmy             JR Westminster-MA       4:31.45    4:29.90    7  
      27.38   32.04   35.36   34.12   40.76   40.88   29.90   29.46
 19 Sokolich, Michael         SO WOO-LE               4:35.79    4:30.59    6  
      28.18   32.75   34.14   34.72   38.88   40.47   31.02   30.43
 20 Barkley, Nik              SO Mount Union-LE       4:31.82    4:31.98    5  
      26.66   31.36   35.35   35.34   40.19   40.86   31.38   30.84
 21 Crowder, Jesse               ABU-WV               4:38.16    4:37.02    4  
      27.83   32.58   35.21   35.35   40.95   41.01   32.86   31.23
 22 Cavanaugh, Brandon           ABU-WV               4:42.27    4:37.18    3  
      27.77   33.71   35.20   34.72   41.14   42.08   31.88   30.68
 23 Williams, Marc            JR Westminster-MA       4:38.86    4:39.46    2  
      30.18   35.23   37.18   36.58   37.52   39.40   32.49   30.88
 24 Phillips, Jesse           FR WOO-LE               4:40.47    4:41.71    1  
      27.98   34.28   38.84   37.33   39.21   38.51   34.18   31.38
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 4:09.78        2010 Luke Curtis, Gannon                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raker, John               FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:26.10    4:12.74  
      25.16   29.94   33.26   32.40   36.88   36.89   29.39   28.82
  2 Collet, tim               SO MU-LE                4:15.23    4:13.62  
      25.36   29.73   34.78   33.70   35.07   35.10   30.97   28.91
  3 Tomko, John               FR CASE                 4:28.11    4:14.09  
      25.42   29.92   32.48   31.92   38.36   38.85   29.53   27.61
  4 Fedorchenko, Denys        FR GU-LE                4:15.78    4:15.98  
      26.76   30.44   32.83   31.80   36.94   36.88   31.67   28.66
  5 Smith, Nicholas           JR Westminster-MA       4:25.77    4:16.51  
      26.37   30.32   33.45   32.83   37.27   37.54   29.56   29.17
  6 Petersen, Karch           SR CASE                 4:28.39    4:17.13  
      27.24   31.92   33.14   32.97   36.88   37.51   29.59   27.88
  7 Franzoi, Spencer          JR Ohio Northern-OH     4:25.48    4:18.20  
      26.56   31.40   33.44   32.83   36.29   36.54   30.81   30.33
  8 Pletz, Dan                FR Westminster-MA       4:31.38    4:18.99  
      26.66   31.93   31.96   31.60   37.80   39.06   30.46   29.52
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guthro, Joseph               ABU-WV               4:33.70    4:20.96  
      27.05   30.98   35.14   34.27   36.89   37.64   30.28   28.71
 10 Cady, Steven              FR CASE                 4:32.09    4:21.67  
      26.82   32.43   32.04   31.86   37.88   38.32   31.34   30.98
 11 Clyde, Nick               SR CASE                 4:23.73    4:22.88  
      26.97   31.17   34.45   33.79   37.79   37.81   31.80   29.10
 12 Pospisil, Nick            JR CASE                 4:29.22    4:23.60  
      26.26   31.13   34.21   34.80   38.42   38.82   30.54   29.42
 13 Croasdell, Jacob          SO Ohio Northern-OH     4:38.12    4:24.24  
      26.28   31.27   33.82   33.17   39.47   40.23   30.52   29.48
 14 Lucian, Tyler             SO Ohio Northern-OH     4:45.56    4:27.84  
      26.93   32.29   37.06   35.50   36.82   36.87   31.78   30.59
 15 Petersen, Kyle            SR CASE                 4:48.06    4:28.36  
      28.30   33.46   32.76   33.43   38.69   39.02   32.16   30.54
 16 Zappa, Marcus             SO Mount Union-LE       4:36.42    4:30.64  
      27.24   32.62   35.80   34.44   39.11   40.22   31.39   29.82
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Debone, Jimmy             JR Westminster-MA            NT    4:31.45  
      27.11   31.32   34.83   34.03   40.16   41.78   31.35   30.87
 18 Barkley, Nik              SO Mount Union-LE       4:36.33    4:31.82  
      26.82   31.87   35.54   35.77   40.51   40.57   30.90   29.84
 19 Branch, Michael           SO Mount Union-LE       4:35.06    4:32.03  
      26.26   30.96   33.67   34.08   40.15   41.69   32.35   32.87
 20 Sokolich, Michael         SO WOO-LE               4:53.10    4:35.79  
      28.42   32.38   33.93   35.34   39.53   41.63   32.85   31.71
 21 Crowder, Jesse               ABU-WV               4:56.06    4:38.16  
      28.24   32.85   35.71   35.10   40.74   41.60   32.31   31.61
 22 Williams, Marc            JR Westminster-MA       4:53.92    4:38.86  
      29.88   35.27   36.58   35.80   38.76   39.08   32.32   31.17
 23 Phillips, Jesse           FR WOO-LE               4:59.89    4:40.47  
      28.16   34.29   38.81   36.75   38.38   38.33   33.18   32.57
 24 Cavanaugh, Brandon           ABU-WV               4:48.83    4:42.27  
      27.47   33.97   34.75   35.33   41.70   43.59   33.48   31.98
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Breitigam, Jordan         SR Ohio Northern-OH     4:33.37         DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 56.25  11/30/2012 Maggie Dillione, CASE                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dillione, Maggie          SR CASE                   56.50      56.14#  32  
      26.22   29.92                                                
  2 Tarbell, Maria            SR Edinboro-MA            57.20      56.44   28  
      26.56   29.88                                                
  3 Summers, Madeline         SO GU-LE                  57.78      57.72   27  
      26.28   31.44                                                
  4 Knapp, Amanda             JR GU-LE                  58.58      57.77   26  
      26.58   31.19                                                
  5 Rayhill, Lindsey          SR Ohio Northern-OH       58.83      57.83   25  
      27.27   30.56                                                
  6 Marlow, Amanda            SR Westminster-MA         59.07      58.32   24  
      27.26   31.06                                                
  7 McGovern, Courtney        FR WOO-LE                 57.98      58.75   23  
      26.63   32.12                                                
  8 Mobley, Rebecca           JR Westminster-MA       1:00.50      59.96   22  
      27.56   32.40                                                
B - Final
  9 Graham, Stephanie         SR GU-LE                1:00.72    1:00.15   20  
      28.05   32.10                                                
 10 Pigliacampi, Alexa           ABU-WV               1:02.20    1:00.67   17  
      28.10   32.57                                                
 11 Hughes, Morgan            JR WOO-LE               1:01.10    1:00.71   16  
      28.18   32.53                                                
 12 Duke, Anna                JR WOO-LE               1:02.46    1:01.05   15  
      28.73   32.32                                                
 13 Gessner, Miranda          FR Mount Union-LE       1:02.87    1:01.42   14  
      27.89   33.53                                                
 14 Garbash, Jamie            SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:00.78    1:01.73   13  
      28.22   33.51                                                
 15 Camlin, Brittney          SO GU-LE                1:02.53    1:01.81   12  
      28.58   33.23                                                
 16 Wargo, Mackenzie          JR Edinboro-MA          1:02.39    1:02.52   11  
      27.89   34.63                                                
C - Final
 17 Bently, Olivia            FR MU-LE                1:03.18    1:02.62    9  
      28.83   33.79                                                
 18 Loek, Rachael             SO CASE                 1:02.96    1:02.66    7  
      29.00   33.66                                                
 19 Buehl, Caroline           SO Mount Union-LE       1:03.04    1:02.84    6  
      28.96   33.88                                                
 20 Curtz, Jacklyn            FR GU-LE                1:04.17    1:02.97    5  
      29.38   33.59                                                
 21 Mascari, Hanna            JR WOO-LE               1:03.70    1:03.62    4  
      29.87   33.75                                                
 22 Brown, Carly              JR Mount Union-LE       1:03.89    1:03.88    3  
      29.23   34.65                                                
 23 Holy, Annie               SR Mount Union-LE       1:04.06    1:04.04    2  
      29.41   34.63                                                
 24 O'Dell, Jenna             FR Edinboro-MA          1:04.92    1:05.57    1  
      29.51   36.06                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 56.25  11/30/2012 Maggie Dillione, CASE                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillione, Maggie          SR CASE                   57.21      56.50  
      26.10   30.40                                                
  2 Tarbell, Maria            SR Edinboro-MA            59.67      57.20  
      26.61   30.59                                                
  3 Summers, Madeline         SO GU-LE                  59.51      57.78  
      26.41   31.37                                                
  4 McGovern, Courtney        FR WOO-LE               1:02.25      57.98  
      26.66   31.32                                                
  5 Knapp, Amanda             JR GU-LE                1:01.53      58.58  
      27.14   31.44                                                
  6 Rayhill, Lindsey          SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:00.77      58.83  
      27.49   31.34                                                
  7 Marlow, Amanda            SR Westminster-MA       1:01.07      59.07  
      27.41   31.66                                                
  8 Mobley, Rebecca           JR Westminster-MA       1:01.91    1:00.50  
      27.89   32.61                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Graham, Stephanie         SR GU-LE                1:03.74    1:00.72  
      28.44   32.28                                                
 10 Garbash, Jamie            SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:03.33    1:00.78  
      27.93   32.85                                                
 11 Hughes, Morgan            JR WOO-LE               1:03.00    1:01.10  
      28.25   32.85                                                
 12 Pigliacampi, Alexa           ABU-WV               1:04.03    1:02.20  
      28.62   33.58                                                
 13 Wargo, Mackenzie          JR Edinboro-MA          1:05.88    1:02.39  
      27.62   34.77                                                
 14 Duke, Anna                JR WOO-LE               1:03.58    1:02.46  
      29.12   33.34                                                
 15 Camlin, Brittney          SO GU-LE                1:05.58    1:02.53  
      28.24   34.29                                                
 16 Gessner, Miranda          FR Mount Union-LE       1:03.24    1:02.87  
      28.66   34.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Loek, Rachael             SO CASE                      NT    1:02.96  
      29.01   33.95                                                
 18 Buehl, Caroline           SO Mount Union-LE       1:05.56    1:03.04  
      29.24   33.80                                                
 19 Bently, Olivia            FR MU-LE                1:04.82    1:03.18  
      29.41   33.77                                                
 20 Mascari, Hanna            JR WOO-LE               1:05.98    1:03.70  
      29.93   33.77                                                
 21 Brown, Carly              JR Mount Union-LE       1:05.32    1:03.89  
      29.21   34.68                                                
 22 Holy, Annie               SR Mount Union-LE       1:05.47    1:04.06  
      29.39   34.67                                                
 23 Curtz, Jacklyn            FR GU-LE                1:08.93    1:04.17  
      29.36   34.81                                                
 24 O'Dell, Jenna             FR Edinboro-MA          1:07.37    1:04.92  
      29.20   35.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jacobs, Abbey             FR Mount Union-LE       1:08.54    1:05.85  
      31.24   34.61                                                
 26 Romanko, Erica            SR GU-LE                1:10.19    1:05.93  
      30.74   35.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Schrider, Theresa         FR Chatham-AM           1:07.42    1:06.52  
      29.89   36.63                                                
 28 Petrisko, Jelly           FR Westminster-MA       1:08.75    1:07.38  
      31.19   36.19                                                
 29 Greaney, Eryn             JR WOO-LE               1:11.14    1:08.25  
      31.22   37.03                                                
 30 Collopy, Jennifer         FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:10.96    1:10.08  
      32.30   37.78                                                
 31 Miller, Audrey            FR MU-LE                1:14.58    1:10.44  
      31.07   39.37                                                
 32 Yu, Christina             FR MU-LE                1:09.13    1:10.67  
      31.56   39.11                                                
 33 Petersen, Catie           SO CASE                 1:12.27    1:10.76  
      31.24   39.52                                                
 34 Nice, Leah                FR Mount Union-LE       1:12.15    1:13.51  
      32.53   40.98                                                
 35 Mersing, Sarah               ABU-WV               1:25.07    1:20.98  
      36.00   44.98                                                
 -- Kelly, Katie              SR Edinboro-MA          1:03.29         DQ  
      27.56   31.80                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 49.57  11/30/2012 Jordan Breitigam, Ohio Northern              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Breitigam, Jordan         SR Ohio Northern-OH       49.96      49.47#  32  
      22.95   26.52                                                
  2 Zellin, Florian           SO MU-LE                  50.13      50.43   28  
      22.78   27.65                                                
  3 Preston, Jeremy           FR Ohio Northern-OH       50.79      51.02   27  
      23.66   27.36                                                
  4 Maddock, Brian            JR WOO-LE                 51.30      51.34   26  
      23.85   27.49                                                
  5 Gonzalez, Hector          SO MU-LE                  51.20      51.49   25  
      23.87   27.62                                                
  6 Murphy, Mitchell          SO Ohio Northern-OH       52.11      51.88   24  
      24.00   27.88                                                
  7 David, Alec               SO CASE                   51.47      52.10   23  
      24.16   27.94                                                
  8 Ransel, Justin            FR Edinboro-MA            52.68      53.16   22  
      24.13   29.03                                                
B - Final
  9 Oneill, Sean              SO Ohio Northern-OH       52.98      52.04   20  
      23.85   28.19                                                
 10 Roznai, Alex              SO CASE                   52.71      52.21   17  
      24.17   28.04                                                
 11 Zappa, Mike               SR Mount Union-LE         53.38      52.54   16  
      23.91   28.63                                                
 12 Spurio, Joey              FR Westminster-MA         53.83      53.28   15  
      25.03   28.25                                                
 13 Love, James               JR WOO-LE                 53.12      53.59   14  
      25.13   28.46                                                
 14 Arent, Erik               SR Ohio Northern-OH       53.76      53.67   13  
      25.11   28.56                                                
 15 Bailey, Gus               SR CASE                   53.78      53.72   12  
      24.55   29.17                                                
 16 Pool, Zack                SO WOO-LE                 54.09      53.78   11  
      25.14   28.64                                                
C - Final
 17 Loughner, Matthew         FR GU-LE                  54.18      53.65    9  
      24.87   28.78                                                
 18 Simpson, Joe              JR Mount Union-LE         54.13      53.89    7  
      24.92   28.97                                                
 19 Mullen, Joseph            FR Ohio Northern-OH       54.31      54.15    6  
      24.94   29.21                                                
 20 Murphy, Chad              SO Edinboro-MA            54.48      54.54    5  
      24.73   29.81                                                
 21 Piper-Harris, Dalton         ABU-WV                 54.10      54.57    4  
      25.18   29.39                                                
 22 Wilkinson, Nicholas       FR Edinboro-MA            55.01      54.63    3  
      25.21   29.42                                                
 23 Durnwald, Trevor          FR GU-LE                  55.09      54.96    2  
      25.20   29.76                                                
 24 Wilson, Avery             FR WOO-LE                 54.76      55.07    1  
      25.22   29.85                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 49.57  11/30/2012 Jordan Breitigam, Ohio Northern              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breitigam, Jordan         SR Ohio Northern-OH       53.37      49.96  
      23.42   26.54                                                
  2 Zellin, Florian           SO MU-LE                  52.36      50.13  
      22.88   27.25                                                
  3 Preston, Jeremy           FR Ohio Northern-OH       52.23      50.79  
      22.77   28.02                                                
  4 Gonzalez, Hector          SO MU-LE                  53.02      51.20  
      23.60   27.60                                                
  5 Maddock, Brian            JR WOO-LE                 53.53      51.30  
      23.60   27.70                                                
  6 David, Alec               SO CASE                   52.60      51.47  
      23.97   27.50                                                
  7 Murphy, Mitchell          SO Ohio Northern-OH       59.49      52.11  
      23.93   28.18                                                
  8 Ransel, Justin            FR Edinboro-MA            55.29      52.68  
      23.98   28.70                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roznai, Alex              SO CASE                   53.67      52.71  
      23.92   28.79                                                
 10 Oneill, Sean              SO Ohio Northern-OH       54.66      52.98  
      24.65   28.33                                                
 11 Love, James               JR WOO-LE                 56.50      53.12  
      25.27   27.85                                                
 12 Zappa, Mike               SR Mount Union-LE         53.73      53.38  
      24.32   29.06                                                
 13 Arent, Erik               SR Ohio Northern-OH       56.33      53.76  
      25.23   28.53                                                
 14 Bailey, Gus               SR CASE                   53.23      53.78  
      24.36   29.42                                                
 15 Spurio, Joey              FR Westminster-MA         54.73      53.83  
      25.24   28.59                                                
 16 Pool, Zack                SO WOO-LE                 54.49      54.09  
      25.13   28.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Piper-Harris, Dalton         ABU-WV                 56.20      54.10  
      24.76   29.34                                                
 18 Simpson, Joe              JR Mount Union-LE         53.91      54.13  
      24.78   29.35                                                
 19 Loughner, Matthew         FR GU-LE                  55.48      54.18  
      24.82   29.36                                                
 20 Mullen, Joseph            FR Ohio Northern-OH       56.77      54.31  
      24.87   29.44                                                
 21 Murphy, Chad              SO Edinboro-MA            58.37      54.48  
      24.61   29.87                                                
 22 Wilson, Avery             FR WOO-LE                 57.91      54.76  
      25.28   29.48                                                
 23 Wilkinson, Nicholas       FR Edinboro-MA            57.36      55.01  
      25.35   29.66                                                
 24 Durnwald, Trevor          FR GU-LE                  57.64      55.09  
      25.06   30.03                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hopper, Benjamin          FR WOO-LE                 59.09      55.90  
      25.50   30.40                                                
 26 Burgess, Travis           SO WOO-LE               1:00.93      55.96  
      25.94   30.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Machovina, Alex           FR Mount Union-LE         57.29      56.10  
      25.43   30.67                                                
 28 Hardy, Steven             SR WOO-LE                 58.90      56.36  
      25.77   30.59                                                
 29 Willamowski, John         JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:00.93      56.51  
      25.11   31.40                                                
 30 Spears, Marcus               ABU-WV               1:00.00      56.85  
      26.10   30.75                                                
 31 Rogers, Logan             SO Mount Union-LE         59.29      57.81  
      26.11   31.70                                                
 32 Hoobler, Jon              JR GU-LE                1:00.21      58.99  
      26.73   32.26                                                
 33 Banasiak, Conner             ABU-WV               1:00.93      59.24  
      25.14   34.10                                                
 34 Levengood, Nathan         SO Mount Union-LE       1:01.04      59.31  
      26.87   32.44                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:51.63        2006 Lauren Preyss, CASE                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schrecongost, Staci       JR Edinboro-MA          1:52.86    1:52.84   32  
      26.11   28.90   29.23   28.60                                
  2 Moretti, Julie            SR Edinboro-MA          1:54.80    1:54.06   28  
      26.25   28.92   29.54   29.35                                
  3 Lydic, Morgan             SO GU-LE                1:54.74    1:55.10   27  
      25.99   29.23   29.75   30.13                                
  4 Lazenby, Shanen              GU-LE                1:57.95    1:55.95   26  
      26.67   29.58   30.19   29.51                                
  5 Uhrin, Emily              FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:56.50    1:56.05   25  
      26.84   29.44   30.20   29.57                                
  6 Joseph, Katie             JR GU-LE                1:58.11    1:56.35   24  
      26.45   29.28   30.38   30.24                                
  7 McGlade, Anna             FR WOO-LE               1:58.10    1:58.11   23  
      27.18   29.78   30.92   30.23                                
  8 Brookens, Stephanie       SO MU-LE                1:57.95    2:00.83   22  
      26.86   30.53   31.81   31.63                                
B - Final
  9 Pakradooni, Rebecca       SO CASE                 1:59.38    1:58.49   20  
      28.16   30.68   30.28   29.37                                
 10 Drozda, Charlotte         SO Edinboro-MA          1:58.40    1:58.64   17  
      26.82   29.73   31.14   30.95                                
 11 Nottingham, Emily         SO GU-LE                2:00.88    1:58.69   16  
      27.00   30.62   31.18   29.89                                
 12 Zoeller, Ashley           JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:59.16    1:59.13   15  
      27.32   29.81   30.86   31.14                                
 13 Wyland, Ashley            JR Westminster-MA       2:00.23    1:59.34   14  
      27.79   30.24   31.10   30.21                                
 14 Purnell, Breanna          FR Edinboro-MA          1:59.37    2:00.06   13  
      26.89   30.19   31.31   31.67                                
 15 Thirion, AJ               SO CASE                 2:00.84    2:00.42   12  
      27.97   30.56   31.08   30.81                                
 16 Laubernds, Molly          SO WOO-LE               2:01.07    2:01.05   11  
      29.03   31.33   30.06   30.63                                
C - Final
 17 Verdi, Jane               SO Edinboro-MA          2:01.08    1:59.72    9  
      27.79   30.92   31.01   30.00                                
 18 Shea, Caitlin             JR WOO-LE               2:01.67    2:00.27    7  
      27.77   30.36   30.69   31.45                                
 19 Lammlein, Lauren          SO Mount Union-LE       2:02.14    2:00.74    6  
      27.87   30.91   31.11   30.85                                
 20 Lichota, Charlene         SR GU-LE                2:01.39    2:00.85    5  
      27.93   30.63   31.19   31.10                                
 21 Pace, Sarah               FR Westminster-MA       2:02.73    2:01.65    4  
      27.56   31.09   31.79   31.21                                
 22 Choban, Adelee            JR GU-LE                2:02.25    2:02.68    3  
      28.23   31.05   31.65   31.75                                
 23 Boluda, Emily             FR CASE                 2:03.11    2:03.22    2  
      28.88   31.14   31.55   31.65                                
 24 Whisel, Carrie            SR Westminster-MA       2:03.19    2:03.60    1  
      27.81   31.23   32.52   32.04                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:51.63        2006 Lauren Preyss, CASE                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schrecongost, Staci       JR Edinboro-MA          1:56.90    1:52.86  
      26.04   28.55   29.37   28.90                                
  2 Lydic, Morgan             SO GU-LE                2:01.00    1:54.74  
      25.58   29.57   29.69   29.90                                
  3 Moretti, Julie            SR Edinboro-MA          1:58.78    1:54.80  
      25.74   29.18   30.20   29.68                                
  4 Uhrin, Emily              FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:01.71    1:56.50  
      27.05   29.68   30.04   29.73                                
  5 Brookens, Stephanie       SO MU-LE                2:07.65    1:57.95  
      26.12   30.54   31.68   29.61                                
  5 Lazenby, Shanen              GU-LE                2:00.32    1:57.95  
      27.11   30.01   30.74   30.09                                
  7 McGlade, Anna             FR WOO-LE               2:03.56    1:58.10  
      27.23   29.99   30.73   30.15                                
  8 Joseph, Katie             JR GU-LE                2:00.49    1:58.11  
      27.19   29.95   30.25   30.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Drozda, Charlotte         SO Edinboro-MA          2:05.32    1:58.40  
      26.77   29.86   30.86   30.91                                
 10 Zoeller, Ashley           JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:02.65    1:59.16  
      27.09   29.87   30.86   31.34                                
 11 Purnell, Breanna          FR Edinboro-MA          2:06.72    1:59.37  
      26.25   29.87   31.12   32.13                                
 12 Pakradooni, Rebecca       SO CASE                 2:01.37    1:59.38  
      28.27   31.00   30.45   29.66                                
 13 Wyland, Ashley            JR Westminster-MA       2:04.64    2:00.23  
      27.50   30.79   30.98   30.96                                
 14 Thirion, AJ               SO CASE                 2:04.64    2:00.84  
      27.31   30.23   31.56   31.74                                
 15 Nottingham, Emily         SO GU-LE                2:01.71    2:00.88  
      27.42   31.03   32.07   30.36                                
 16 Laubernds, Molly          SO WOO-LE               2:02.27    2:01.07  
      29.11   31.51   29.76   30.69                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Verdi, Jane               SO Edinboro-MA          2:04.02    2:01.08  
      28.06   31.16   31.06   30.80                                
 18 Lichota, Charlene         SR GU-LE                2:03.20    2:01.39  
      27.93   30.65   31.32   31.49                                
 19 Shea, Caitlin             JR WOO-LE               2:07.67    2:01.67  
      27.71   30.34   31.18   32.44                                
 20 Lammlein, Lauren          SO Mount Union-LE       2:03.50    2:02.14  
      27.33   30.67   32.02   32.12                                
 21 Choban, Adelee            JR GU-LE                2:09.99    2:02.25  
      28.66   31.17   31.51   30.91                                
 22 Pace, Sarah               FR Westminster-MA       2:06.95    2:02.73  
      27.72   31.12   32.07   31.82                                
 23 Boluda, Emily             FR CASE                 2:07.20    2:03.11  
      28.50   30.94   31.57   32.10                                
 24 Whisel, Carrie            SR Westminster-MA       2:08.41    2:03.19  
      26.78   31.11   32.43   32.87                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Markham, Kara             SR WOO-LE               2:07.24    2:03.33  
      28.03   31.42   32.12   31.76                                
 26 Puskar, Melissa           SO Chatham-AM           2:11.13    2:03.60  
      28.24   31.75   32.06   31.55                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Aufdenkampe, Rachael      SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:06.97    2:03.74  
      27.89   31.39   32.57   31.89                                
 27 Nice, Laura               SR Westminster-MA       2:09.48    2:03.74  
      28.25   31.29   32.10   32.10                                
 29 Mufti, Selena             FR CASE                 2:05.14    2:04.11  
      28.00   31.06   32.67   32.38                                
 30 Dowling, Jackie           SO CASE                 2:07.27    2:04.24  
      29.07   31.56   31.91   31.70                                
 31 Levengood, Wilma          JR Mount Union-LE       2:06.67    2:04.28  
      27.99   31.79   32.33   32.17                                
 32 Dregalla, Joan            FR Mount Union-LE       2:03.21    2:04.74  
      28.51   31.78   32.05   32.40                                
 33 Wyse, Rose                   ABU-WV               2:07.80    2:05.10  
      28.00   31.32   32.80   32.98                                
 34 Hoak, Adriana             SR WOO-LE               2:10.51    2:06.39  
      29.48   31.83   32.23   32.85                                
 35 Glenn, Abby               JR CASE                 2:04.12    2:06.55  
      28.63   31.75   33.17   33.00                                
 36 Crace, Christiana         JR Westminster-MA       2:17.31    2:07.09  
      29.94   32.71   32.64   31.80                                
 37 Albert, Kathryn              ABU-WV               2:10.62    2:07.31  
      30.17   32.17   32.94   32.03                                
 38 Goldsmith, Irene          FR WOO-LE               2:09.65    2:08.06  
      29.77   32.96   33.37   31.96                                
 39 Giron, Nancy                 ABU-WV               2:24.85    2:14.46  
      30.53   34.50   35.48   33.95                                
 40 Grudowski, Kayla             ABU-WV               2:17.34    2:15.13  
      28.55   34.00   36.58   36.00                                
 41 Foulkrod, Ashley          FR Chatham-AM           2:23.39    2:16.23  
      30.99   34.58   35.70   34.96                                
 42 Stone, Amanda                ABU-WV               2:13.87    2:16.49  
      32.26   35.01   34.82   34.40                                
 43 Kallmeyer, Gretchen       FR WOO-LE               2:27.10    2:18.83  
      31.26   35.62   36.52   35.43                                
 44 Carrigan, Paige           SR Chatham-AM           2:20.38    2:22.55  
      32.55   36.41   37.01   36.58                                
 45 Yu, Christina             FR MU-LE                2:20.15    2:22.68  
      31.40   36.86   38.48   35.94                                
 46 Lippert, Jessie           SO Chatham-AM           2:36.66    2:43.26  
      35.83   41.45   43.21   42.77                                
 47 Jordan, Tasha             SR Chatham-AM           2:47.78    2:49.42  
      37.45 2:11.97                                                
 -- Barlage, Abbey            SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:15.98         DQ  
      29.46   35.48   37.74   34.71                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:41.32        1999 Stojadinovic, Salem-INT                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eckard, Christoph         SO MU-LE                1:40.31    1:39.59#  32  
      22.42   25.30   26.05   25.82                                
  2 McHenry, Scott            SR CASE                 1:41.56    1:41.55   28  
      23.20   25.84   26.34   26.17                                
  3 Chrzanowski, Adam         JR GU-LE                1:44.60    1:42.04   27  
      23.04   26.09   26.45   26.46                                
  4 Pletz, Jake               JR Westminster-MA       1:43.72    1:42.96   26  
      24.14   26.61   26.00   26.21                                
  5 Boogaart, Cory            FR MU-LE                1:43.29    1:43.12   25  
      23.31   25.79   26.55   27.47                                
  6 Beabout, Joshua           SO Edinboro-MA          1:44.91    1:43.98   24  
      24.34   26.67   26.63   26.34                                
  7 Gelwicks, Conner          FR WOO-LE               1:44.12    1:44.37   23  
      23.95   26.11   27.29   27.02                                
  8 Henning, Andrew           FR CASE                 1:44.08    1:44.61   22  
      23.96   26.15   27.12   27.38                                
B - Final
  9 Rundell, Gavin            SO Mount Union-LE       1:45.75    1:44.45   20  
      24.40   26.41   26.77   26.87                                
 10 Haufler, Eric             JR CASE                 1:46.06    1:44.65   17  
      24.04   26.70   27.43   26.48                                
 11 Newton, Cody              FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:46.33    1:45.61   16  
      23.69   26.09   26.97   28.86                                
 12 Arne, Jason               SO CASE                 1:46.61    1:45.82   15  
      23.72   25.66   27.37   29.07                                
 13 Wolter, Drew              FR GU-LE                1:46.71    1:46.48   14  
      24.00   27.03   27.78   27.67                                
 14 Hoffman, Chris            JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:47.02    1:46.51   13  
      24.09   27.60   27.67   27.15                                
 15 Hudgins, Heath            SR CASE                 1:46.75    1:46.55   12  
      24.40   27.06   27.70   27.39                                
 16 Nicklous, Ryan               ABU-WV               1:46.78    1:46.68   11  
      24.38   26.57   27.85   27.88                                
C - Final
 17 Thatcher, Frank           SR Edinboro-MA          1:48.20    1:45.24    9  
      25.02   28.06   25.81   26.35                                
 18 Beaschler, John           SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:47.86    1:45.68    7  
      23.83   26.60   27.54   27.71                                
 19 Chen, Eric                FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:47.12    1:46.54    6  
      24.14   27.88   27.95   26.57                                
 20 Reuther, Zachary          SR MU-LE                1:47.17    1:46.91    5  
      25.60   27.15   27.32   26.84                                
 21 Pfeifer, Logan            FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:47.37    1:47.66    4  
      24.33   27.09   28.35   27.89                                
 22 Fromholzer, Ryne          FR Edinboro-MA          1:48.44    1:48.61    3  
      25.11   27.93   28.17   27.40                                
 23 Sederholm, Daniel         SO CASE                 1:48.35    1:48.72    2  
      24.70   27.59   28.24   28.19                                
 24 Allen, Caleb              JR CASE                 1:47.79    1:50.25    1  
      24.86   28.16   28.54   28.69                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:41.32        1999 Stojadinovic, Salem-INT                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eckard, Christoph         SO MU-LE                1:47.62    1:40.31# 
      22.57   25.37   25.97   26.40                                
  2 McHenry, Scott            SR CASE                 1:44.90    1:41.56  
      22.97   25.87   26.28   26.44                                
  3 Boogaart, Cory            FR MU-LE                1:45.75    1:43.29  
      22.99   26.10   26.58   27.62                                
  4 Pletz, Jake               JR Westminster-MA       1:46.74    1:43.72  
      23.98   26.87   25.89   26.98                                
  5 Henning, Andrew           FR CASE                 1:48.69    1:44.08  
      24.51   26.54   26.69   26.34                                
  6 Gelwicks, Conner          FR WOO-LE               1:48.30    1:44.12  
      23.46   26.19   27.04   27.43                                
  7 Chrzanowski, Adam         JR GU-LE                1:46.09    1:44.60  
      23.65   26.69   26.96   27.30                                
  8 Beabout, Joshua           SO Edinboro-MA          1:48.96    1:44.91  
      24.25   26.58   27.04   27.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rundell, Gavin            SO Mount Union-LE       1:45.95    1:45.75  
      24.28   26.49   27.20   27.78                                
 10 Haufler, Eric             JR CASE                 1:46.61    1:46.06  
      23.41   26.14   27.70   28.81                                
 11 Newton, Cody              FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:49.42    1:46.33  
      24.05   26.22   27.32   28.74                                
 12 Arne, Jason               SO CASE                 1:49.20    1:46.61  
      24.25   26.74   27.46   28.16                                
 13 Wolter, Drew              FR GU-LE                1:47.91    1:46.71  
      24.01   27.02   27.78   27.90                                
 14 Hudgins, Heath            SR CASE                 1:48.88    1:46.75  
      24.17   26.89   27.83   27.86                                
 15 Nicklous, Ryan               ABU-WV               1:50.22    1:46.78  
      24.78   26.68   27.58   27.74                                
 16 Hoffman, Chris            JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:51.10    1:47.02  
      23.81   27.19   28.24   27.78                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chen, Eric                FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:48.94    1:47.12  
      23.44   27.16   27.71   28.81                                
 18 Reuther, Zachary          SR MU-LE                1:54.34    1:47.17  
      24.90   26.61   27.47   28.19                                
 19 Pfeifer, Logan            FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:51.94    1:47.37  
      24.22   27.16   28.44   27.55                                
 20 Allen, Caleb              JR CASE                 1:50.93    1:47.79  
      24.13   27.11   27.90   28.65                                
 21 Beaschler, John           SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:51.30    1:47.86  
      24.33   26.77   28.00   28.76                                
 22 Thatcher, Frank           SR Edinboro-MA          1:50.61    1:48.20  
      23.66   26.86   28.26   29.42                                
 23 Sederholm, Daniel         SO CASE                 1:52.51    1:48.35  
      24.33   27.29   27.90   28.83                                
 24 Fromholzer, Ryne          FR Edinboro-MA          1:54.36    1:48.44  
      25.25   27.53   28.17   27.49                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Newman, Jimmy             SO Westminster-MA       1:49.45    1:48.74  
      24.45   26.88   28.33   29.08                                
 26 Carter, Ryan              SO GU-LE                1:47.46    1:48.81  
      24.35   26.67   28.19   29.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Martin, Jesse             SR MU-LE                1:51.59    1:49.10  
      24.57   26.99   28.46   29.08                                
 28 Fullington, Tyler         FR CASE                 1:48.22    1:49.22  
      24.00   26.94   28.34   29.94                                
 29 Dickes, Evan              SO MU-LE                     NT    1:49.62  
      24.52   27.69   29.03   28.38                                
 30 Herman, Thomas            SO GU-LE                1:52.26    1:49.92  
      24.91   28.00   28.85   28.16                                
 31 Brown, Aaron              FR WOO-LE               1:53.86    1:50.24  
      23.66   27.77   29.34   29.47                                
 31 Taylor, Ryan              SR Westminster-MA       1:55.13    1:50.24  
      24.84   28.15   28.70   28.55                                
 33 Martin, Zach              SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:52.10    1:51.29  
      24.96   27.85   29.30   29.18                                
 34 Hoffman, Christopher      FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:59.44    1:51.82  
      24.25   28.38   30.19   29.00                                
 35 Moreland, Austin          SR Mount Union-LE       1:56.56    1:51.86  
      24.45   28.34   30.41   28.66                                
 36 Flaherty, Matt            SR CASE                      NT    1:53.64  
      27.03   28.78   28.99   28.84                                
 37 Wolfson, David            JR CASE                 1:56.12    1:54.81  
      25.70   28.72   30.04   30.35                                
 38 Gomez del Campo, Felipe   SO CASE                      NT    1:58.21  
      26.05   30.44   31.65   30.07                                
 39 Rashid, Zachary           JR WOO-LE               2:02.19    1:58.76  
      25.67   28.96   31.26   32.87                                
 40 Schattgen, Graham         SO WOO-LE               2:10.52    1:59.98  
      25.91   30.23   32.03   31.81                                
 41 Hosier, Derek             JR Mount Union-LE       2:03.74    2:00.08  
      26.98   30.28   31.41   31.41                                
 42 Oktavec, Andrew           SO Mount Union-LE       2:02.60    2:00.95  
      26.03   30.31   32.41   32.20                                
 43 Mehlich, Peter            SR WOO-LE               2:08.13    2:04.43  
      26.47   29.76   32.02   36.18                                
 44 Grant, Joseph                ABU-WV               2:14.07    2:05.84  
      26.70   30.74   33.84   34.56                                
 45 Hartz, Joseph                ABU-WV               2:13.10    2:05.95  
      27.63   31.34   33.88   33.10                                
 46 Koemm, Kyle               SR WOO-LE               2:15.23    2:06.33  
      27.28   31.41   34.25   33.39                                
 47 Miller, Benjamin             ABU-WV               2:10.00    2:09.17  
      27.70   31.81   34.60   35.06                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:04.19     12/2011 Caitlin Lehberger, Westminster             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stein, Holly              FR Edinboro-MA          1:04.55    1:05.22   32  
      30.00   35.22                                                
  2 Parker, Charis            FR MU-LE                1:05.39    1:05.54   28  
      30.79   34.75                                                
  3 Borza, Gabrielle          FR GU-LE                1:07.08    1:06.15   27  
      30.57   35.58                                                
  4 Desotelle, Alex           SO WOO-LE               1:07.93    1:07.84   26  
      31.29   36.55                                                
  5 Tower, Samantha           FR Westminster-MA       1:08.65    1:08.12   25  
      31.99   36.13                                                
  6 Cain, Brianna             JR CASE                 1:09.39    1:08.83   24  
      31.99   36.84                                                
  7 Hartsel, Jennifer         SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:08.17    1:09.36   23  
      31.59   37.77                                                
  8 Appleton, Rachel          SR WOO-LE               1:09.47    1:10.58   22  
      32.94   37.64                                                
B - Final
  9 Swanson, Jess             SO Mount Union-LE       1:09.84    1:09.47   20  
      32.19   37.28                                                
 10 Andrasek, Rachel          SO Edinboro-MA          1:10.03    1:10.07   17  
      33.25   36.82                                                
 11 Bently, Olivia            FR MU-LE                1:09.67    1:10.15   16  
      32.95   37.20                                                
 12 Camlin, Brittney          SO GU-LE                1:10.92    1:10.17   15  
      32.92   37.25                                                
 13 Cornelius, Emily          FR GU-LE                1:09.87    1:10.33   14  
      32.51   37.82                                                
 14 Wargo, Mackenzie          JR Edinboro-MA          1:09.71    1:10.86   13  
      32.63   38.23                                                
 15 Morrow, Mikayla           FR Westminster-MA       1:11.06    1:10.88   12  
      33.29   37.59                                                
 16 Fries, Kaitlyn            JR WOO-LE               1:09.92    1:11.41   11  
      33.18   38.23                                                
C - Final
 17 Lankinen, Elina           FR Chatham-AM           1:11.10    1:10.33    9  
      33.15   37.18                                                
 18 Forsythe, Taylor          FR CASE                 1:13.07    1:11.29    7  
      33.45   37.84                                                
 19 Wheeler, Molly            FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:12.10    1:11.50    6  
      34.04   37.46                                                
 20 Hartnett, Mylinda         FR GU-LE                1:11.68    1:12.13    5  
      32.63   39.50                                                
 21 Davenport, Isabella          ABU-WV               1:12.44    1:12.34    4  
      33.80   38.54                                                
 22 Peace, Sara               SO Westminster-MA       1:11.28    1:12.37    3  
      33.70   38.67                                                
 23 Drake, Erin               SO WOO-LE               1:13.18    1:13.01    2  
      33.93   39.08                                                
 24 Mastrandrea, Sarah        JR CASE                 1:12.92    1:13.96    1  
      34.99   38.97                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:04.19     12/2011 Caitlin Lehberger, Westminster             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stein, Holly              FR Edinboro-MA          1:07.74    1:04.55  
      30.16   34.39                                                
  2 Parker, Charis            FR MU-LE                1:07.57    1:05.39  
      30.49   34.90                                                
  3 Borza, Gabrielle          FR GU-LE                1:07.90    1:07.08  
      31.15   35.93                                                
  4 Desotelle, Alex           SO WOO-LE               1:12.50    1:07.93  
      31.50   36.43                                                
  5 Hartsel, Jennifer         SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:12.61    1:08.17  
      31.33   36.84                                                
  6 Tower, Samantha           FR Westminster-MA       1:10.19    1:08.65  
      32.30   36.35                                                
  7 Cain, Brianna             JR CASE                 1:11.56    1:09.39  
      31.89   37.50                                                
  8 Appleton, Rachel          SR WOO-LE               1:11.82    1:09.47  
      32.47   37.00                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bently, Olivia            FR MU-LE                1:10.59    1:09.67  
      32.34   37.33                                                
 10 Wargo, Mackenzie          JR Edinboro-MA          1:12.95    1:09.71  
      31.82   37.89                                                
 11 Swanson, Jess             SO Mount Union-LE       1:11.27    1:09.84  
      32.19   37.65                                                
 12 Cornelius, Emily          FR GU-LE                1:11.47    1:09.87  
      32.62   37.25                                                
 13 Fries, Kaitlyn            JR WOO-LE               1:12.56    1:09.92  
      32.60   37.32                                                
 14 Andrasek, Rachel          SO Edinboro-MA          1:12.66    1:10.03  
      33.47   36.56                                                
 15 Camlin, Brittney          SO GU-LE                1:14.07    1:10.92  
      33.40   37.52                                                
 16 Morrow, Mikayla           FR Westminster-MA       1:13.87    1:11.06  
      33.40   37.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lankinen, Elina           FR Chatham-AM           1:15.47    1:11.10  
      33.11   37.99                                                
 18 Peace, Sara               SO Westminster-MA       1:13.90    1:11.28  
      33.53   37.75                                                
 19 Hartnett, Mylinda         FR GU-LE                1:13.69    1:11.68  
      32.78   38.90                                                
 20 Wheeler, Molly            FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:11.53    1:12.10  
      33.01   39.09                                                
 21 Davenport, Isabella          ABU-WV               1:12.06    1:12.44  
      33.58   38.86                                                
 22 Mastrandrea, Sarah        JR CASE                 1:15.22    1:12.92  
      34.32   38.60                                                
 23 Forsythe, Taylor          FR CASE                 1:13.37    1:13.07  
      34.71   38.36                                                
 24 Drake, Erin               SO WOO-LE               1:15.47    1:13.18  
      34.29   38.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Saunders, Hannah          FR CASE                      NT    1:13.49  
      34.55   38.94                                                
 26 Leitenberger, Kristin     SO Mount Union-LE       1:15.86    1:13.78  
      34.97   38.81                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Goldsmith, Kaitlyn        SO Mount Union-LE       1:16.02    1:14.24  
      35.29   38.95                                                
 28 Weaver, Missy             FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:19.00    1:14.48  
      34.61   39.87                                                
 29 Hacker, Cassie            SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:16.32    1:15.13  
      34.81   40.32                                                
 30 Burk, Bailey              SO CASE                 1:16.37    1:15.30  
      35.24   40.06                                                
 31 Kranz, Peyton             FR Mount Union-LE       1:15.89    1:15.72  
      35.22   40.50                                                
 32 Adkins, Erin              JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:18.99    1:15.82  
      34.69   41.13                                                
 33 Alfalaij, Sarah              ABU-WV               1:20.75    1:19.96  
      37.69   42.27                                                
 34 Lewis, Shannon               ABU-WV               1:25.16    1:20.88  
      37.43   43.45                                                
 35 Waddell, Emilee           FR Westminster-MA       1:23.43    1:21.00  
      37.55   43.45                                                
 36 Rudawsky, Catie           JR WOO-LE               1:24.43    1:21.21  
      37.14   44.07                                                
 37 Jewel, Cindy              SO MU-LE                1:28.21    1:23.91  
      38.37   45.54                                                
 38 Frederick, Alexi          SO Chatham-AM                NT    1:31.49  
      42.77   48.72                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 56.54        2012 Drew Keriazes, ONU                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zarzecki, Bartosz         FR MU-LE                  54.99      55.15#  32  
      25.24   29.91                                                
  2 Malecki, Jared            SR Edinboro-MA            57.53      56.36#  28  
      25.75   30.61                                                
  3 Baurle, Matthew           SO Westminster-MA         57.01      58.00   27  
      26.97   31.03                                                
  4 Nickley, Sean             SR CASE                   59.14      58.82   26  
      27.25   31.57                                                
  5 Moore, Tyler              FR Mount Union-LE         59.50      59.36   25  
      27.67   31.69                                                
  6 Luthman, Jason            JR Ohio Northern-OH       59.44      59.74   24  
      27.80   31.94                                                
  7 Smith, Michael            SO GU-LE                  59.25    1:00.72   23  
      28.25   32.47                                                
  8 Frederick, Luke           FR Edinboro-MA            59.49    1:00.85   22  
      28.14   32.71                                                
B - Final
  9 Gillilan, Grant           JR MU-LE                1:00.01      59.27   20  
      27.70   31.57                                                
 10 Primachenko, Daniel       FR CASE                 1:00.81      59.58   17  
      27.60   31.98                                                
 11 Krivanek, Kevin           SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:00.62      59.72   16  
      27.65   32.07                                                
 12 Hagedorn, Evan            JR WOO-LE                 59.67    1:00.12   15  
      28.18   31.94                                                
 13 Wood, Connor              SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:00.19    1:00.35   14  
      28.17   32.18                                                
 14 Earle, Jacob              FR WOO-LE                 59.76    1:00.47   13  
      28.26   32.21                                                
 15 Drake, Tyler                 ABU-WV               1:00.84    1:00.85   12  
      28.27   32.58                                                
 16 Angelo, Samuel            FR Westminster-MA       1:00.82    1:00.87   11  
      28.62   32.25                                                
C - Final
 17 O'Polka, Michael          FR Edinboro-MA          1:01.65    1:00.31    9  
      28.37   31.94                                                
 18 Poeting, Frayne           SO WOO-LE               1:01.45    1:00.57    7  
      27.88   32.69                                                
 19 Ruhe, Brian               JR Mount Union-LE       1:01.90    1:00.90    6  
      28.44   32.46                                                
 20 Pfeuffer, Andy            FR WOO-LE               1:02.88    1:01.45    5  
      28.16   33.29                                                
 21 Bissell, Logan            JR GU-LE                1:01.11    1:01.63    4  
      28.31   33.32                                                
 22 Smale, Adam               SO Westminster-MA       1:02.19    1:01.73    3  
      28.83   32.90                                                
 23 Mafundikwa, Takunda       FR Mount Union-LE       1:01.41    1:02.05    2  
      28.51   33.54                                                
 24 Corcoran, Sean            SR CASE                 1:02.88    1:02.91    1  
      29.04   33.87                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 56.54        2012 Drew Keriazes, ONU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zarzecki, Bartosz         FR MU-LE                  57.13      54.99# 
      25.20   29.79                                                
  2 Baurle, Matthew           SO Westminster-MA         59.46      57.01  
      26.89   30.12                                                
  3 Malecki, Jared            SR Edinboro-MA          1:00.60      57.53  
      26.29   31.24                                                
  4 Nickley, Sean             SR CASE                   59.53      59.14  
      27.07   32.07                                                
  5 Smith, Michael            SO GU-LE                1:04.16      59.25  
      27.55   31.70                                                
  6 Luthman, Jason            JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:02.74      59.44  
      27.55   31.89                                                
  7 Frederick, Luke           FR Edinboro-MA          1:02.53      59.49  
      27.65   31.84                                                
  8 Moore, Tyler              FR Mount Union-LE       1:00.66      59.50  
      27.99   31.51                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hagedorn, Evan            JR WOO-LE               1:02.90      59.67  
      28.07   31.60                                                
 10 Earle, Jacob              FR WOO-LE               1:04.00      59.76  
      27.98   31.78                                                
 11 Gillilan, Grant           JR MU-LE                1:01.21    1:00.01  
      27.80   32.21                                                
 12 Wood, Connor              SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:02.47    1:00.19  
      27.95   32.24                                                
 13 Krivanek, Kevin           SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:04.57    1:00.62  
      28.44   32.18                                                
 14 Primachenko, Daniel       FR CASE                 1:02.64    1:00.81  
      27.98   32.83                                                
 15 Angelo, Samuel            FR Westminster-MA       1:04.06    1:00.82  
      28.40   32.42                                                
 16 Drake, Tyler                 ABU-WV               1:03.66    1:00.84  
      28.50   32.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bissell, Logan            JR GU-LE                1:00.62    1:01.11  
      28.51   32.60                                                
 18 Mafundikwa, Takunda       FR Mount Union-LE       1:02.44    1:01.41  
      28.58   32.83                                                
 19 Poeting, Frayne           SO WOO-LE               1:04.14    1:01.45  
      28.26   33.19                                                
 20 O'Polka, Michael          FR Edinboro-MA          1:07.53    1:01.65  
      29.02   32.63                                                
 21 Ruhe, Brian               JR Mount Union-LE       1:05.04    1:01.90  
      28.61   33.29                                                
 22 Smale, Adam               SO Westminster-MA       1:05.59    1:02.19  
      29.12   33.07                                                
 23 Pfeuffer, Andy            FR WOO-LE               1:06.90    1:02.88  
      28.49   34.39                                                
 23 Corcoran, Sean            SR CASE                 1:02.21    1:02.88  
      28.54   34.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Phillips, Jesse           FR WOO-LE               1:08.02    1:03.75  
      29.42   34.33                                                
 26 Karell, Justo             FR CASE                 1:04.43    1:04.15  
      29.10   35.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Allison, Michael          SO GU-LE                1:05.42    1:04.46  
      29.65   34.81                                                
 28 Willamowski, John         JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:09.10    1:05.62  
      29.81   35.81                                                
 29 Evans, Seth               SO Mount Union-LE       1:05.47    1:06.27  
      30.85   35.42                                                
 30 Newcamp, Gary             JR GU-LE                1:15.92    1:12.84  
      34.07   38.77                                                
 31 Murnane, Connor              ABU-WV               1:17.11    1:13.06  
      33.33   39.73                                                
 32 Fitch, Jordan             SO Mount Union-LE       1:17.86    1:14.37  
      35.65   38.72                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 56.73  11/30/2012 Alexis Berdine, Edinboro                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berdine, Alexis           SR Edinboro-MA            57.03      56.38#  32  
      27.08   29.30                                                
  2 Favret, Samantha          FR GU-LE                  58.23      57.72   28  
      28.01   29.71                                                
  3 Lohnes, Allison           SO Ohio Northern-OH       58.84      58.31   27  
      28.02   30.29                                                
  4 Rozick, Marina            JR Westminster-MA         58.90      58.96   26  
      28.45   30.51                                                
  5 Lockmyer, Julia           SR Edinboro-MA            59.95      59.08   25  
      28.36   30.72                                                
  6 Reott, Kelsey             SO Westminster-MA         59.29      59.14   24  
      28.38   30.76                                                
  7 Inkrott, Lindsey          SO Ohio Northern-OH       59.88      59.54   23  
      29.08   30.46                                                
  8 Mitchell, Shelbey         SR Mount Union-LE         59.86    1:00.30   22  
      28.57   31.73                                                
B - Final
  9 Chapman, Jillian          FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:01.72    1:00.83   20  
      29.25   31.58                                                
 10 McGovern, Mariah          SR WOO-LE               1:01.04    1:00.85   17  
      29.64   31.21                                                
 11 Kressley, Cheyenne        SO Edinboro-MA          1:02.13    1:01.68   16  
      29.42   32.26                                                
 12 Hamit, Alex               SO Mount Union-LE       1:00.45    1:01.84   15  
      29.45   32.39                                                
 13 Garbash, Jamie            SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:02.48    1:02.75   14  
      30.10   32.65                                                
 14 Colevas, Sophia           JR CASE                 1:02.85    1:03.06   13  
      30.64   32.42                                                
 15 Bowers, Kate              SR Westminster-MA       1:02.23    1:03.16   12  
      30.36   32.80                                                
 16 McCue, Brittany           FR MU-LE                1:02.97    1:03.67   11  
      30.01   33.66                                                
C - Final
 17 Peduto, Anita             FR Westminster-MA       1:03.51    1:03.40    9  
      30.77   32.63                                                
 18 Brebberman, Kelsey        FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:04.01    1:03.50    7  
      30.51   32.99                                                
 19 Aufdenkampe, Rachael      SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:03.28    1:03.91    6  
      30.81   33.10                                                
 20 Vogler, Allison           JR CASE                 1:05.50    1:05.19    5  
      30.89   34.30                                                
 21 Grimm, Bailey             FR Mount Union-LE       1:08.02    1:06.28    4  
      31.95   34.33                                                
 22 Waszyn, Sarah             JR Westminster-MA       1:07.72    1:06.70    3  
      32.10   34.60                                                
 23 Jones, Katelyn            FR Westminster-MA       1:08.20    1:08.92    2  
      34.53   34.39                                                
 24 Fulop, Cassandra             ABU-WV               1:08.58    1:09.03    1  
      32.94   36.09                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 56.73  11/30/2012 Alexis Berdine, Edinboro                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berdine, Alexis           SR Edinboro-MA            59.70      57.03  
      27.46   29.57                                                
  2 Favret, Samantha          FR GU-LE                1:00.47      58.23  
      28.13   30.10                                                
  3 Lohnes, Allison           SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:01.64      58.84  
      28.00   30.84                                                
  4 Rozick, Marina            JR Westminster-MA       1:04.49      58.90  
      28.46   30.44                                                
  5 Reott, Kelsey             SO Westminster-MA       1:01.49      59.29  
      28.47   30.82                                                
  6 Mitchell, Shelbey         SR Mount Union-LE       1:00.64      59.86  
      28.23   31.63                                                
  7 Inkrott, Lindsey          SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:06.70      59.88  
      29.14   30.74                                                
  8 Lockmyer, Julia           SR Edinboro-MA          1:03.97      59.95  
      28.99   30.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hamit, Alex               SO Mount Union-LE       1:03.14    1:00.45  
      29.19   31.26                                                
 10 McGovern, Mariah          SR WOO-LE               1:05.09    1:01.04  
      29.31   31.73                                                
 11 Chapman, Jillian          FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:04.25    1:01.72  
      29.77   31.95                                                
 12 Kressley, Cheyenne        SO Edinboro-MA          1:07.19    1:02.13  
      29.76   32.37                                                
 13 Bowers, Kate              SR Westminster-MA       1:07.96    1:02.23  
      30.00   32.23                                                
 14 Garbash, Jamie            SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:05.57    1:02.48  
      29.96   32.52                                                
 15 Colevas, Sophia           JR CASE                 1:06.03    1:02.85  
      30.29   32.56                                                
 16 McCue, Brittany           FR MU-LE                1:04.79    1:02.97  
      30.08   32.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aufdenkampe, Rachael      SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:05.20    1:03.28  
      30.50   32.78                                                
 18 Peduto, Anita             FR Westminster-MA       1:04.49    1:03.51  
      30.75   32.76                                                
 19 Brebberman, Kelsey        FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:06.21    1:04.01  
      30.56   33.45                                                
 20 Vogler, Allison           JR CASE                 1:07.49    1:05.50  
      30.55   34.95                                                
 21 Waszyn, Sarah             JR Westminster-MA       1:10.26    1:07.72  
      32.98   34.74                                                
 22 Grimm, Bailey             FR Mount Union-LE       1:09.94    1:08.02  
      32.58   35.44                                                
 23 Jones, Katelyn            FR Westminster-MA       1:08.57    1:08.20  
      33.53   34.67                                                
 24 Fulop, Cassandra             ABU-WV               1:12.04    1:08.58  
      32.40   36.18                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Miller, Audrey            FR MU-LE                1:15.42    1:13.23  
      34.85   38.38                                                
 26 Kallmeyer, Gretchen       FR WOO-LE               1:12.54    1:13.35  
      34.92   38.43                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McGonagle, Abigail        FR WOO-LE               1:15.54    1:14.83  
      35.53   39.30                                                
 28 LaPosta, Kaylee           SO Chatham-AM           1:23.74    1:16.79  
      37.58   39.21                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 50.26     12/2012 Edinboro University, Edinboro                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Misak, Zach               FR MU-LE                  49.68      50.18#  32  
      24.07   26.11                                                
  2 Brooks, Steven            JR Westminster-MA         50.68      50.62   28  
      24.18   26.44                                                
  3 Maddock, Brian            JR WOO-LE                 51.70      52.55   27  
      25.23   27.32                                                
  4 Karper, Austin            SO Westminster-MA         53.77      52.73   26  
      25.23   27.50                                                
  5 Wilkinson, Nicholas       FR Edinboro-MA            53.23      53.02   25  
      25.20   27.82                                                
  6 Heilbronner, Brian        JR Ohio Northern-OH       53.13      53.16   24  
      25.39   27.77                                                
  7 Cattell, Micah            SO Edinboro-MA            53.94      53.37   23  
      25.68   27.69                                                
  8 Weibel, Drew              SO CASE                   53.23      53.85   22  
      25.93   27.92                                                
B - Final
  9 Birnbrich, Hayden         JR Mount Union-LE         55.43      54.05   20  
      25.97   28.08                                                
 10 Bollinger, Andrew         JR CASE                   54.14      54.17   17  
      25.88   28.29                                                
 11 Bailey, Gus               SR CASE                   54.28      54.62   16  
      26.52   28.10                                                
 12 Oneill, Sean              SO Ohio Northern-OH       54.85      54.72   15  
      26.39   28.33                                                
 13 Durnwald, Trevor          FR GU-LE                  54.95      55.45   14  
      26.49   28.96                                                
 14 Jensen, Joe               FR CASE                   55.01      55.72   13  
      26.56   29.16                                                
 15 Decsey, Michael           JR GU-LE                  56.10      55.93   12  
      26.71   29.22                                                
 16 Egebrecht, Brandon           ABU-WV                 56.20      56.12   11  
      26.92   29.20                                                
C - Final
 17 Hopper, Benjamin          FR WOO-LE                 57.27      56.30    9  
      26.94   29.36                                                
 18 Fruitman, Ben             FR CASE                   56.66      56.44    7  
      27.13   29.31                                                
 19 Melvin, Zach              SR Mount Union-LE         58.76      57.66    6  
      27.59   30.07                                                
 20 Karcher, Christopher      FR Edinboro-MA            57.71      58.04    5  
      27.76   30.28                                                
 21 Weber, Sebastian          JR WOO-LE                 58.66      58.37    4  
      28.16   30.21                                                
 22 Seidowski, Colin             ABU-WV                 58.51      58.44    3  
      28.05   30.39                                                
 23 Hague, Max                SO Westminster-MA       1:00.05      58.55    2  
      28.06   30.49                                                
 24 Lorenzin, James           SO WOO-LE                 58.96      58.75    1  
      28.29   30.46                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 50.26     12/2012 Edinboro University, Edinboro                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Misak, Zach               FR MU-LE                  52.59      49.68# 
      23.79   25.89                                                
  2 Brooks, Steven            JR Westminster-MA         52.99      50.68  
      24.14   26.54                                                
  3 Maddock, Brian            JR WOO-LE                 53.20      51.70  
      24.96   26.74                                                
  4 Heilbronner, Brian        JR Ohio Northern-OH       55.49      53.13  
      25.17   27.96                                                
  5 Wilkinson, Nicholas       FR Edinboro-MA            54.82      53.23  
      25.55   27.68                                                
  5 Weibel, Drew              SO CASE                   54.45      53.23  
      25.50   27.73                                                
  7 Karper, Austin            SO Westminster-MA         54.23      53.77  
      25.19   28.58                                                
  8 Cattell, Micah            SO Edinboro-MA            58.00      53.94  
      25.90   28.04                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bollinger, Andrew         JR CASE                   54.58      54.14  
      25.99   28.15                                                
 10 Bailey, Gus               SR CASE                      NT      54.28  
      26.03   28.25                                                
 11 Oneill, Sean              SO Ohio Northern-OH       56.58      54.85  
      26.73   28.12                                                
 12 Durnwald, Trevor          FR GU-LE                  57.20      54.95  
      26.45   28.50                                                
 13 Jensen, Joe               FR CASE                   57.55      55.01  
      26.80   28.21                                                
 14 Birnbrich, Hayden         JR Mount Union-LE         55.42      55.43  
      26.25   29.18                                                
 15 Decsey, Michael           JR GU-LE                  58.53      56.10  
      26.56   29.54                                                
 16 Egebrecht, Brandon           ABU-WV                 58.26      56.20  
      27.09   29.11                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fruitman, Ben             FR CASE                      NT      56.66  
      27.24   29.42                                                
 18 Hopper, Benjamin          FR WOO-LE                 59.21      57.27  
      27.41   29.86                                                
 19 Karcher, Christopher      FR Edinboro-MA          1:01.93      57.71  
      27.50   30.21                                                
 20 Seidowski, Colin             ABU-WV               1:01.60      58.51  
      28.03   30.48                                                
 21 Weber, Sebastian          JR WOO-LE               1:02.61      58.66  
      28.27   30.39                                                
 22 Melvin, Zach              SR Mount Union-LE         58.20      58.76  
      28.11   30.65                                                
 23 Lorenzin, James           SO WOO-LE               1:00.25      58.96  
      28.54   30.42                                                
 24 Hague, Max                SO Westminster-MA       1:01.28    1:00.05  
      28.65   31.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Campbell, Matt            SO Mount Union-LE       1:03.67    1:02.00  
      29.52   32.48                                                
 26 Kmet, Ryan                JR Mount Union-LE       1:03.11    1:02.60  
      30.03   32.57                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Williams, Jeremy          FR MU-LE                1:07.25    1:03.60  
      29.91   33.69                                                
 28 Sopko, John               SO Mount Union-LE       1:06.24    1:04.63  
      30.61   34.02                                                
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 7:46.95  11/30/2012 Gannon, Gannon                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            7:56.79    7:44.23#  64  
     1) Kelly, Katie SR                 2) Moretti, Julie SR              
     3) Rosati, Mary FR                 4) Schrecongost, Staci JR         
       26.85    57.07  1:27.80  1:58.36    25.35    53.87  1:23.81  1:54.53
       26.24    56.04  1:26.94  1:57.73    25.72    54.47  1:24.16  1:53.61
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   7:55.67    7:48.50   56  
     1) Tillie, Sara SR                 2) Thirion, AJ SO                 
     3) Pakradooni, Rebecca SO          4) Dillione, Maggie SR            
       26.57    56.18  1:25.40  1:54.37    26.99    57.84  1:29.71  2:01.10
       27.04    57.39  1:28.06  1:58.37    26.20    55.70  1:25.38  1:54.66
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       8:08.08    7:59.12   54  
     1) Tillie, Anne FR                 2) Wyland, Ashley JR              
     3) Erdley, Erin SR                 4) Reott, Kelsey SO               
       26.91    56.40  1:27.25  1:57.98    26.94    57.58  1:29.43  2:01.57
       26.57    57.23  1:29.12  2:00.81    26.21    55.98  1:27.32  1:58.76
  4 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         8:05.20    7:59.19   52  
     1) Favret, Samantha FR             2) Lazenby, Shanen                
     3) Joseph, Katie JR                4) Lydic, Morgan SO               
       27.19    58.05  1:30.20  2:02.11    26.15    55.78  1:26.26  1:56.84
       26.86    56.89  1:27.85  1:58.68    25.56    55.65  1:28.39  2:01.56
  5 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  8:10.10    8:00.96   50  
     1) Rayhill, Lindsey SR             2) Zoeller, Ashley JR             
     3) Aufdenkampe, Rachael SR         4) Uhrin, Emily FR                
       27.02    56.76  1:27.37  1:58.10    27.24    57.67  1:29.49  2:01.19
       27.58    58.47  1:31.56  2:04.51    26.41    56.23  1:27.13  1:57.16
  6 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            8:16.00    8:02.19   48  
     1) Weeks, Sarah SR                 2) Abbott, Jessica SR             
     3) Verdi, Jane SO                  4) Drozda, Charlotte SO           
       27.66    58.04  1:28.96  2:00.44    27.46    58.23  1:29.35  2:00.71
       27.21    57.97  1:29.49  2:00.59    27.53    58.01  1:29.56  2:00.45
  7 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        8:11.80    8:02.39   46  
     1) McGovern, Courtney FR           2) Laubernds, Molly SO            
     3) Shea, Caitlin JR                4) McGlade, Anna FR               
       26.56    56.35  1:27.77  1:58.78    28.38    59.69  1:31.86  2:04.14
       27.46    57.84  1:28.74  1:59.59    26.46    56.89  1:28.25  1:59.88
  8 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               8:13.36    8:12.87   44  
     1) Aldo, Rose SO                   2) Dregalla, Joan FR              
     3) Levengood, Wilma JR             4) Lammlein, Lauren SO            
       27.75    58.85  1:30.77  2:02.57    27.70    58.63  1:30.26  2:02.54
       27.99    59.83  1:32.67  2:04.88    27.68    58.94  1:31.13  2:02.88
  9 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       8:18.18    8:13.75   40  
     1) Mobley, Rebecca JR              2) Pace, Sarah FR                 
     3) Nice, Laura SR                  4) Waddell, Beth JR               
       27.97    58.95  1:30.54  2:02.11    27.64    58.86  1:31.11  2:02.82
       27.54    58.89  1:30.97  2:02.81    29.45  1:01.90  1:34.25  2:06.01
 10 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   8:04.93    8:16.83   34  
     1) Saunders, Hannah FR             2) Mufti, Selena FR               
     3) Dowling, Jackie SO              4) Boluda, Emily FR               
       28.26    59.31  1:31.53  2:05.04    26.93    57.75  1:30.40  2:02.76
       28.99  1:00.50  1:32.58  2:04.50    28.19    59.28  1:31.45  2:04.53
 11 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         8:17.45    8:17.62   32  
     1) Wu, Abigail FR                  2) Choban, Adelee JR              
     3) Hoffman, Aubrey FR              4) Lichota, Charlene SR           
       28.24    59.88  1:31.03  2:02.01    28.25  1:01.12  1:35.07  2:08.11
       28.25    59.59  1:32.56  2:05.92    27.25    57.99  1:29.68  2:01.58
 12 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        8:34.01    8:22.82   30  
     1) Litt, Sarah SO                  2) Markham, Kara SR               
     3) Hoak, Adriana SR                4) Kill, Colleen JR               
       29.55  1:01.97  1:34.32  2:05.49    27.94    59.59  1:31.88  2:03.40
       29.97  1:02.81  1:36.34  2:09.32    28.01    59.31  1:31.91  2:04.61
 13 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  8:22.10    8:27.75   28  
     1) Brebberman, Kelsey FR           2) Garbash, Jamie SR              
     3) McCabe, Taylor JR               4) Hartsel, Jennifer SR           
       28.97  1:00.83  1:33.39  2:05.92    28.87  1:00.86  1:35.04  2:09.28
       28.67  1:01.18  1:34.75  2:07.52    28.34    59.88  1:32.64  2:05.03
 14 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'              8:53.76    8:36.42   26  
     1) Albert, Kathryn                 2) Jurrens, Cannon                
     3) Pigliacampi, Alexa              4) Wyse, Rose                     
       29.50  1:02.00  1:35.54  2:08.64    30.23  1:05.32  1:41.73  2:17.44
       27.79  1:00.22  1:33.52  2:05.70    27.61    58.87  1:31.52  2:04.64
 15 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               8:31.07    8:39.54   24  
     1) Eyssen, Jaime SO                2) Jacobs, Abbey FR               
     3) Buehl, Caroline SO              4) Oblak, Becky SO                
       30.08  1:03.77  1:38.56  2:12.94    30.23  1:04.77  1:39.31  2:12.99
       28.25  1:00.38  1:34.24  2:08.01    28.39  1:00.09  1:33.10  2:05.60
 16 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'B'              9:00.00    9:10.51   22  
     1) Stone, Amanda                   2) Davenport, Isabella            
     3) Giron, Nancy                    4) Alfalaij, Sarah                
       30.20  1:05.44  1:41.47  2:15.95    31.27  1:05.49  1:41.34  2:16.52
       30.39  1:05.12  1:42.32  2:18.67    30.98  1:06.87  1:43.56  2:19.37
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 6:57.45     12/2011 Edinboro University, Edinboro              
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         7:07.29    6:53.18#  64  
     1) Wolter, Drew FR                 2) Carter, Ryan SO                
     3) Fedorchenko, Denys FR           4) Chrzanowski, Adam JR           
       23.53    50.04  1:17.39  1:44.83    24.00    50.38  1:17.35  1:45.43
       14.89    49.04  1:15.37  1:40.84    22.58    48.70  1:15.20  1:42.08
  2 Malone University-LE  'A'                              NT    6:53.46#  56  
     1) Gonzalez, Hector SO             2) Collet, tim SO                 
     3) Boogaart, Cory FR               4) Eckard, Christoph SO           
       23.35    49.47  1:16.46  1:43.46    23.58    49.80  1:16.67  1:43.39
       22.86    49.81  1:17.65  1:45.47    22.65    48.61  1:15.12  1:41.14
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   7:00.37    6:54.40#  54  
     1) Tam, Aaron SO                   2) Haufler, Eric JR               
     3) Henning, Andrew FR              4) McHenry, Scott SR              
       23.94    50.02  1:16.24  1:42.92    23.30    49.45  1:17.07  1:44.96
       23.88    50.52  1:17.92  1:44.77    22.87    48.62  1:15.16  1:41.75
  4 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  7:19.10    7:08.08   52  
     1) Raker, John FR                  2) Newton, Cody FR                
     3) Hoffman, Chris JR               4) Croasdell, Jacob SO            
       24.26    51.23  1:18.98  1:46.73    23.74    50.84  1:19.00  1:46.13
       23.71    51.22  1:20.10  1:47.70    24.09    51.13  1:19.20  1:47.52
  5 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            7:23.45    7:08.18   50  
     1) Frederick, Luke FR              2) Thatcher, Frank SR             
     3) Fromholzer, Ryne FR             4) Beabout, Joshua SO             
       24.16    51.77  1:19.17  1:47.17    24.73    53.22  1:20.99  1:48.40
       24.84    52.47  1:20.66  1:48.52    24.02    50.44  1:17.41  1:44.09
  6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   7:10.83    7:10.71   48  
     1) Arne, Jason SO                  2) Hudgins, Heath SR              
     3) Sederholm, Daniel SO            4) Tomko, John FR                 
       23.86    50.40  1:18.34  1:46.98    23.56    50.90  1:19.24  1:46.94
       25.01    53.35  1:22.42  1:50.91    24.45    51.29  1:18.65  1:45.88
  7 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       7:11.70    7:11.72   46  
     1) Pletz, Jake JR                  2) Newman, Jimmy SO               
     3) Smith, Nicholas JR              4) Taylor, Ryan SR                
       24.15    51.00  1:17.58  1:44.06    24.50    51.70  1:20.05  1:47.93
       24.98    52.66  1:20.93  1:49.56    23.86    51.88  1:21.09  1:50.17
  8 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       7:25.25    7:17.03   44  
     1) Debone, Jimmy JR                2) Spurio, Joey FR                
     3) Karper, Austin SO               4) Pletz, Dan FR                  
       25.11    53.18  1:22.32  1:51.39    25.17    53.41  1:22.20  1:50.81
       23.84    51.39  1:20.22  1:48.66    23.17    50.08  1:17.97  1:46.17
  9 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               7:19.74    7:17.71   40  
     1) Rundell, Gavin SO               2) Branch, Michael SO             
     3) Zappa, Marcus SO                4) Moore, Tyler FR                
       24.16    50.48  1:17.62  1:45.12    24.79    52.48  1:21.55  1:51.66
       24.29    52.42  1:21.52  1:50.53    24.58    52.87  1:21.84  1:50.40
 10 Malone University-LE  'B'                              NT    7:19.43   34  
     1) Martin, Jesse SR                2) Reuther, Zachary SR            
     3) Gillilan, Grant JR              4) Dickes, Evan SO                
       25.18    52.66  1:21.91  1:51.21    25.96    53.80  1:21.55  1:48.86
       24.20    51.84  1:20.43  1:49.09    25.60    53.47  1:22.17  1:50.27
 11 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        7:29.41    7:19.84   32  
     1) Gelwicks, Conner FR             2) Pool, Zack SO                  
     3) Poeting, Frayne SO              4) Brown, Aaron FR                
       24.18    50.74  1:18.45  1:45.56    24.81    53.53  1:23.11  1:52.14
       25.08    53.87  1:22.82  1:51.03    24.30    52.35  1:20.57  1:51.11
 12 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  7:21.10    7:23.30   30  
     1) Murphy, Mitchell SO             2) Martin, Zach SO                
     3) Hoffman, Christopher FR         4) Lucian, Tyler SO               
       24.48    51.88  1:20.69  1:49.41    25.37    54.03  1:23.43  1:51.54
       24.23    52.64  1:21.84  1:51.16    24.71    52.67  1:21.77  1:51.19
 13 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'              7:50.28    7:30.95   28  
     1) Crowder, Jesse                  2) Guthro, Joseph                 
     3) Egebrecht, Brandon              4) Nicklous, Ryan                 
       25.92    53.90  1:23.32  1:53.15    25.19    53.54  1:22.45  1:51.01
       25.22    54.20  1:24.56  1:54.87    24.83    52.59  1:22.56  1:51.92
 14 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         7:27.43    7:34.78   26  
     1) Decsey, Michael JR              2) Newcamp, Gary JR               
     3) Herman, Thomas SO               4) Lawrence, Michael SO           
       25.57    54.31  1:22.29  1:50.64    26.47    57.08  1:29.89  2:02.22
       24.92    53.14  1:22.16  1:50.80    24.83    52.78  1:22.34  1:51.12
 15 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               7:44.98    7:40.97   24  
     1) Barkley, Nik SO                 2) Lorah, Nathan SO               
     3) Simpson, Joe JR                 4) Mafundikwa, Takunda FR         
       25.25    53.51  1:22.80  1:51.61    25.06    54.09  1:25.35  1:58.55
       16.20    54.96  1:25.58  1:55.46    24.74    53.70  1:23.74  1:55.35
 16 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'B'              7:51.00    7:47.85   22  
     1) Cavanaugh, Brandon              2) Seidowski, Colin               
     3) Piper-Harris, Dalton            4) Banasiak, Conner               
       25.56    54.25  1:23.51  1:52.05    26.89    56.81  1:28.03  1:59.07
       26.06    57.10  1:29.31  1:59.63    25.44    55.03  1:26.33  1:57.10
 17 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        7:55.40    7:48.72   18  
     1) Hagedorn, Evan JR               2) Wilson, Avery FR               
     3) Rashid, Zachary JR              4) Schattgen, Graham SO           
       26.89    56.51  1:26.40  1:56.04    25.60    55.12  1:24.83  1:53.43
       26.37    56.36  1:27.00  1:57.75    25.59    56.04  1:28.62  2:01.50
 -- Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            7:50.00         DQ  
     1) Wilkinson, Nicholas FR          2) O'Polka, Michael FR            
     3) Murphy, Chad SO                 4) Karcher, Christopher FR        
       25.48    52.87  1:22.39  1:51.22    26.15    54.76  1:24.30  1:54.47
       24.72    53.22  1:23.42  1:53.17    26.55    57.74  1:30.70  2:03.11
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 395.80   12/4/2009 Diana Rocco, Gannon                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rectenwald, Alexis        SO Chatham-AM            228.90     405.65#  32  
  2 Hinson, Emily             FR Chatham-AM            188.80     371.50   28  
  3 Skelly, Sabrina           FR Mount Union-LE        178.70     324.85   27  
  4 Drout, Riki               SO CASE                  194.65     318.50   26  
  5 Liber, Sydney             FR Ohio Northern-OH      185.35     293.80   25  
  6 Spadola, Theresa          FR WOO-LE                    NP     265.35   24  
  7 Fountain, Sara            SO Mount Union-LE        175.20     262.30   23  
  8 Kolega, Kinsey            JR CASE                  152.10     249.25   22  
  9 Fitch, Taryn              SR CASE                  176.70     236.65   20  
 10 Rivard, Veronica          SO CASE                  119.15     233.75   17  
 11 Paul, Erin                FR Mount Union-LE        129.10     225.30   16  
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 441.85  11/30/2007 George Chesney, Ohio Northern               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Daniel          SR CASE                  312.30     468.05#  32  
  2 Falconer, Harrison        JR Mount Union-LE        144.80     262.35   28  
  3 Levengood, Nathan         SO Mount Union-LE        154.05     249.50   27  
  4 Keirn, Jarred             FR Mount Union-LE        136.43     237.30   26  
 
Event 59  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 22.59   12/4/2009 Patrick Flanagan, CASE                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 David, Alec               SO CASE                      NT      22.31# 
 
Event 60  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 28.23   12/1/2006 Nick Keagle, WC   -                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tam, Aaron                SO CASE                      NT      50.84  
      23.68   27.16                                                
  2 Machovina, Alex           FR Mount Union-LE            NT      51.11  
      23.84   27.27                                                
  3 Inkrott, Lindsey          SO Ohio Northern-OH          NT      55.63  
      26.54   29.09                                                
  4 Wheeler, Molly            FR Ohio Northern-OH          NT      56.86  
      27.50   29.36                                                
  5 Taylor, Ryan              SR Westminster-MA            NT      57.65  
      27.25   30.40                                                
 
Event 61  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:45.84   12/3/2010 Florian Mehlan, Bridgeport                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nicholas           JR Westminster-MA            NT    1:48.85  
      25.01   27.56   27.85   28.43                                
  2 Pletz, Dan                FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:50.64  
      24.67   28.54   29.16   28.27                                
  3 Spurio, Joey              FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:50.88  
      25.53   28.24   28.73   28.38                                
  4 Branch, Michael           SO Mount Union-LE            NT    1:51.18  
      25.18   27.99   28.55   29.46                                
  5 Debone, Jimmy             JR Westminster-MA            NT    1:53.77  
      25.48   28.64   29.92   29.73                                
  6 Lorah, Nathan             SO Mount Union-LE            NT    1:57.57  
      26.31   29.65   30.58   31.03                                
  7 Karper, Austin            SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:01.16  
      26.40   30.55   32.22   31.99                                
  8 Hague, Max                SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:01.17  
      27.85   30.95   32.21   30.16                                
  9 Erdley, Erin              SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:02.10  
      27.66   31.30   31.92   31.22                                
 10 Mobley, Rebecca           JR Westminster-MA            NT    2:02.12  
      27.72   31.05   31.67   31.68                                
 11 Rozick, Marina            JR Westminster-MA            NT    2:05.05  
      28.75   31.96   33.09   31.25                                
 12 Oblak, Becky              SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:05.53  
      28.86   31.99   32.47   32.21                                
 13 Waddell, Beth             JR Westminster-MA            NT    2:05.77  
      29.39   32.32   32.56   31.50                                
 14 Buehl, Caroline           SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:08.08  
      28.70   32.21   33.64   33.53                                
 15 Grimm, Bailey             FR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:13.46  
      29.88   33.86   35.06   34.66                                
 16 Eyssen, Jaime             SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:27.27  
      34.27   37.43   37.91   37.66                                
 17 Fitch, Jordan             SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:45.05  
      37.48   41.42   42.75   43.40                                
 
Event 64  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 28.23   12/1/2006 Nick Keagle, WC   -                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Kyle                SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:02.64  
      28.74   33.90                                                
  2 Allison, Michael          SO GU-LE                     NT    1:04.22  
      29.44   34.78                                                
 
Event 65  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:55.46   12/4/2010 Tre Arbulu, Wooster                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crace, Christiana         JR Westminster-MA            NT    2:05.03  
      28.78   31.68   32.05   32.52                                
  2 Petrisko, Jelly           FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:07.75  
      29.19   32.34   33.52   32.70                                
  3 Waddell, Emilee           FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:19.58  
      31.46   35.55   37.01   35.56                                
  4 Tingley, Brianna          FR Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:27.84  
      32.42   37.11   39.30   39.01                                
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 65                    
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Univ.       1649.5   2. Ohio Northern University           1648
  3. Edinboro University of Pennsyl     1615   4. Gannon University                  1449
  5. Westminster College                1405   6. College of Wooster                 1167
  7. Mount Union                      1017.5   8. Malone University                   993
  9. Alderson Broaddus University        464  10. Chatham University                  133
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 65                    
 
  1. Edinboro University of Pennsyl     1075   2. Gannon University                   907
  3. Westminster College                 773   4. College of Wooster                  701
  5. Ohio Northern University            697   6. Case Western Reserve Univ.          656
  7. Mount Union                         487   8. Malone University                   253
  9. Alderson Broaddus University        182  10. Chatham University                  133
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 65                     
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Univ.        993.5   2. Ohio Northern University            951
  3. Malone University                   740   4. Westminster College                 632
  5. Gannon University                   542   6. Edinboro University of Pennsyl      540
  7. Mount Union                       530.5   8. College of Wooster                  466
  9. Alderson Broaddus University        282