Recap | Results

Licensed to College of Wooster     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/5/2013 09:43 PM
              College of Wooster Invite - 12/5/2013 to 12/7/2013               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:39.60    1:35.97   64  
     1) Moretti, Julie SR               2) Tekin, Goezde FR               
     3) Lockmyer, Julia SR              4) Berdine, Alexis SR             
       24.12    23.63    24.67    23.55                                    
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         1:40.26    1:36.27   56  
     1) Summers, Madeline SO            2) Favret, Samantha FR            
     3) Nottingham, Emily SO            4) Lydic, Morgan SO               
       24.20    24.64    23.85    23.58                                    
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:41.99    1:38.22   54  
     1) Lohnes, Allison SO              2) Wheeler, Molly FR              
     3) Chapman, Jillian FR             4) Uhrin, Emily FR                
       24.78    24.96    24.30    24.18                                    
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:42.07    1:39.73   52  
     1) Tillie, Sara SR                 2) Loek, Rachael SO               
     3) Saunders, Hannah FR             4) Dillione, Maggie SR            
       24.72    25.57    25.57    23.87                                    
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:43.32    1:39.93   50  
     1) Hughes, Morgan JR               2) Desotelle, Alex SO             
     3) Laubernds, Molly SO             4) McGovern, Mariah SR            
       24.96    24.87    25.47    24.63                                    
  6 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:42.55    1:39.94   48  
     1) Wyland, Ashley JR               2) Rozick, Marina JR              
     3) Tillie, Anne FR                 4) Whisel, Carrie SR              
       24.96    25.18    25.04    24.76                                    
  7 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         1:43.00    1:40.10   46  
     1) Lazenby, Shanen                 2) Wu, Abigail FR                 
     3) Graham, Stephanie SR            4) Knapp, Amanda JR               
       24.53    26.01    25.24    24.32                                    
  8 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            1:44.27    1:40.12   44  
     1) Purnell, Breanna FR             2) Kressley, Cheyenne SO          
     3) Schrecongost, Staci JR          4) Kelly, Katie SR                
       25.21    25.99    24.63    24.29                                    
  9 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               1:41.90    1:40.51   40  
     1) Goldsmith, Kaitlyn SO           2) Lammlein, Lauren SO            
     3) Brown, Carly JR                 4) Mitchell, Shelbey SR           
       25.26    25.34    25.33    24.58                                    
 10 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               1:43.74    1:41.14   34  
     1) Dregalla, Joan FR               2) Kranz, Peyton FR               
     3) Gessner, Miranda FR             4) Aldo, Rose SO                  
       25.26    25.76    25.06    25.06                                    
 11 Malone University-LE  'A'                         1:57.03    1:41.90   32  
     1) Bently, Olivia FR               2) McCue, Brittany FR             
     3) Parker, Charis FR               4) Brookens, Stephanie SO         
       25.71    25.88    26.02    24.29                                    
 12 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:45.50    1:42.59   30  
     1) Nice, Laura SR                  2) Mobley, Rebecca JR             
     3) Pace, Sarah FR                  4) Erdley, Erin SR                
       25.79    25.46    25.78    25.56                                    
 13 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  1:47.37    1:43.44   28  
     1) Aufdenkampe, Rachael SR         2) Barlage, Abbey SO              
     3) Garbash, Jamie SR               4) Inkrott, Lindsey SO            
       25.77    26.37    26.03    25.27                                    
 14 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   1:47.14    1:43.75   26  
     1) Pakradooni, Rebecca SO          2) Baker, Caitlin SO              
     3) Mufti, Selena FR                4) Mastrandrea, Sarah JR          
       25.24    26.56    26.10    25.85                                    
 15 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:47.15    1:43.95   24  
     1) Kill, Colleen JR                2) Fries, Kaitlyn JR              
     3) Shea, Caitlin JR                4) Hoak, Adriana SR               
       25.87    26.13    25.41    26.54                                    
 16 Chatham University-AM  'A'                        1:50.70    1:44.21   22  
     1) Schrider, Theresa FR            2) Lankinen, Elina FR             
     3) Rectenwald, Alexis SO           4) Puskar, Melissa SO             
       25.82    26.20    26.68    25.51                                    
 17 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'              1:48.61    1:48.17   18  
     1) Albert, Kathryn                 2) Giron, Nancy                   
     3) Grudowski, Kayla                4) Stone, Amanda                  
       25.77    27.94    26.83    27.63                                    
 18 Malone University-LE  'B'                              NT    1:52.00   14  
     1) Duncan, Emily SR                2) Miller, Audrey FR              
     3) Jewel, Cindy SO                 4) Yu, Christina FR               
       27.08    28.37    28.49    28.06                                    
 19 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'B'              1:52.00    1:54.24   12  
     1) Fulop, Cassandra                2) Lewis, Shannon                 
     3) Mersing, Sarah                  4) Alfalaij, Sarah                
       28.38    28.44    28.76    28.66                                    
 20 Chatham University-AM  'B'                        2:10.00    2:00.22   10  
     1) Foulkrod, Ashley FR             2) LaPosta, Kaylee SO             
     3) Lippert, Jessie SO              4) Frederick, Alexi SO            
       29.03    28.68    32.74    29.77                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malone University-LE  'A'                         1:27.69    1:23.96   64  
     1) Gonzalez, Hector SO             2) Zarzecki, Bartosz FR           
     3) Zellin, Florian SO              4) Misak, Zach FR                 
       21.35    21.29    20.96    20.36                                    
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:27.58    1:24.81   56  
     1) Beaschler, John SR              2) Chen, Eric FR                  
     3) Heilbronner, Brian JR           4) Pfeifer, Logan FR              
       21.21    21.31    21.58    20.71                                    
  3 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:28.19    1:24.95   54  
     1) Malecki, Jared SR               2) Ransel, Justin FR              
     3) Frederick, Luke FR              4) Cattell, Micah SO              
       21.39    21.32    21.48    20.76                                    
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:26.76    1:25.47   52  
     1) McHenry, Scott SR               2) Haufler, Eric JR               
     3) Bailey, Gus SR                  4) Hudgins, Heath SR              
       21.67    21.44    21.53    20.83                                    
  5 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         1:28.13    1:26.09   50  
     1) Loughner, Matthew FR            2) Bissell, Logan JR              
     3) Fedorchenko, Denys FR           4) Chrzanowski, Adam JR           
       21.83    21.87    21.69    20.70                                    
  6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   1:27.99    1:26.94   48  
     1) Bollinger, Andrew JR            2) Clyde, Nick SR                 
     3) Fruitman, Ben FR                4) Allen, Caleb JR                
       22.05    21.28    22.12    21.49                                    
  7 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               1:28.88    1:27.34   46  
     1) Birnbrich, Hayden JR            2) Moreland, Austin SR            
     3) Zappa, Mike SR                  4) Rundell, Gavin SO              
       21.88    21.91    21.63    21.92                                    
  8 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:28.55    1:27.72   44  
     1) Brooks, Steven JR               2) Hague, Max SO                  
     3) Taylor, Ryan SR                 4) Pletz, Jake JR                 
       21.79    22.14    22.45    21.34                                    
  9 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:31.22    1:27.83   40  
     1) Brown, Aaron FR                 2) Poeting, Frayne SO             
     3) Love, James JR                  4) Gelwicks, Conner FR            
       21.81    22.17    21.84    22.01                                    
 10 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  1:32.46    1:27.93   34  
     1) Hoffman, Chris JR               2) Hoffman, Christopher FR        
     3) Oneill, Sean SO                 4) Murphy, Mitchell SO            
       21.67    22.18    22.36    21.72                                    
 11 Malone University-LE  'B'                              NT    1:29.18   32  
     1) Boogaart, Cory FR               2) Martin, Jesse SR               
     3) Gillilan, Grant JR              4) Collet, tim SO                 
       21.83    22.59    22.61    22.15                                    
 12 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:34.33    1:29.31   30  
     1) Maddock, Brian JR               2) Earle, Jacob FR                
     3) Wilson, Avery FR                4) Pool, Zack SO                  
       22.41    22.32    22.49    22.09                                    
 13 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               1:31.87    1:29.71   28  
     1) Campbell, Matt SO               2) Zappa, Marcus SO               
     3) Machovina, Alex FR              4) Melvin, Zach SR                
       22.51    22.28    22.63    22.29                                    
 14 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:31.55    1:30.16   26  
     1) Angelo, Samuel FR               2) Pletz, Dan FR                  
     3) Karper, Austin SO               4) Newman, Jimmy SO               
       22.69    22.20    22.20    23.07                                    
 15 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         1:32.45    1:30.48   24  
     1) Durnwald, Trevor FR             2) Wolter, Drew FR                
     3) Hoobler, Jon JR                 4) Carter, Ryan SO                
       23.14    23.06    22.29    21.99                                    
 16 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'              1:35.57    1:32.93   22  
     1) Cavanaugh, Brandon              2) Drake, Tyler                   
     3) Piper-Harris, Dalton            4) Banasiak, Conner               
       23.02    23.51    23.16    23.24                                    
 17 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            1:32.00    1:33.21   18  
     1) Murphy, Chad SO                 2) Fromholzer, Ryne FR            
     3) O'Polka, Michael FR             4) Karcher, Christopher FR        
       23.01    22.71    24.29    23.20                                    
 18 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'B'              1:38.00    1:38.39   14  
     1) Grant, Joseph                   2) Hartz, Joseph                  
     3) Murnane, Connor                 4) Miller, Benjamin               
       24.28    24.31    25.25    24.55                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schrecongost, Staci       JR Edinboro-MA          5:08.33    5:09.60   32  
      27.14   30.13   31.09   31.53   31.93   31.90   31.42   31.65
      31.67   31.14                                                
  2 Rosati, Mary              FR Edinboro-MA          5:13.77    5:11.48   28  
      27.69   30.13   31.03   31.57   31.96   32.11   31.70   31.82
      32.36   31.11                                                
  3 Joseph, Katie             JR GU-LE                5:16.29    5:14.29   27  
      28.19   31.13   31.51   31.86   31.93   32.13   31.69   32.03
      32.31   31.51                                                
  4 McGlade, Anna             FR WOO-LE               5:15.41    5:15.98   26  
      27.95   31.09   32.26   32.35   32.64   32.35   32.46   32.28
      31.95   30.65                                                
  5 Weeks, Sarah              SR Edinboro-MA          5:17.23    5:16.85   25  
      28.42   31.10   31.84   32.14   32.25   32.45   32.55   32.52
      32.29   31.29                                                
  6 Wyland, Ashley            JR Westminster-MA       5:18.21    5:19.59   24  
      28.13   31.29   32.42   32.34   32.46   32.69   32.77   32.68
      32.63   32.18                                                
  7 Tillie, Anne              FR Westminster-MA       5:16.81    5:21.71   23  
      27.94   30.95   32.08   32.97   32.89   32.75   33.52   32.96
      33.09   32.56                                                
  8 Lichota, Charlene         SR GU-LE                5:18.27    5:24.96   22  
      28.62   31.55   32.27   32.62   33.03   33.20   33.45   33.53
      33.55   33.14                                                
B - Final
  9 Drozda, Charlotte         SO Edinboro-MA          5:18.83    5:13.83   20  
      28.59   31.68   31.88   31.85   32.35   31.94   32.24   31.95
      31.44   29.91                                                
 10 Verdi, Jane               SO Edinboro-MA          5:18.60    5:16.07   17  
      27.55   30.78   31.79   31.96   32.41   32.38   32.40   32.35
      32.38   32.07                                                
 11 Abbott, Jessica           SR Edinboro-MA          5:21.37    5:18.50   16  
      28.24   31.55   32.02   32.18   31.35   32.18   32.86   32.92
      32.90   32.30                                                
 12 Markham, Kara             SR WOO-LE               5:21.04    5:20.07   15  
      28.55   31.41   32.40   32.45   32.40   32.71   33.02   32.96
      32.99   31.18                                                
 13 Lazenby, Shanen              GU-LE                5:24.97    5:20.99   14  
      27.78   31.33   31.96   32.47   32.81   32.45   32.77   33.22
      33.79   32.41                                                
 14 Pakradooni, Rebecca       SO CASE                 5:24.85    5:24.22   13  
      29.22   32.48   33.68   33.81   33.51   32.53   32.57   32.40
      32.32   31.70                                                
 15 Shea, Caitlin             JR WOO-LE               5:25.02    5:27.05   12  
      29.01   31.60   32.38   32.53   33.08   33.68   33.76   33.90
      33.82   33.29                                                
 16 Tingley, Brianna          FR Ohio Northern-OH     5:24.45    5:29.99   11  
      28.95   32.24   33.06   33.40   33.84   33.51   34.05   34.05
      33.87   33.02                                                
C - Final
 17 Thirion, AJ               SO CASE                 5:27.75    5:19.90    9  
      28.41   31.11   32.27   32.66   32.90   33.07   32.92   33.03
      32.71   30.82                                                
 18 Lammlein, Lauren          SO Mount Union-LE       5:28.12    5:22.34    7  
      28.33   31.70   32.61   32.64   33.20   32.89   33.56   33.32
      33.19   30.90                                                
 19 Glenn, Abby               JR CASE                 5:25.06    5:22.65    6  
      29.06   31.88   32.46   33.22   32.76   33.41   32.75   33.03
      32.69   31.39                                                
 20 Choban, Adelee            JR GU-LE                5:25.89    5:24.02    5  
      29.05   32.13   32.72   33.19   33.18   32.92   33.07   33.04
      32.70   32.02                                                
 21 Zoeller, Ashley           JR Ohio Northern-OH     5:26.08    5:25.07    4  
      28.47   31.76   32.71   33.13   33.45   33.61   33.54   33.25
      32.99   32.16                                                
 22 Pace, Sarah               FR Westminster-MA       5:27.89    5:25.14    3  
      27.75   31.60   33.49   33.41   33.41   33.53   33.50   33.67
      33.38   31.40                                                
 23 Boluda, Emily             FR CASE                 5:30.59    5:29.57    2  
      29.69   32.17   32.76   33.04   33.42   33.56   33.62   34.34
      33.79   33.18                                                
 24 Nice, Laura               SR Westminster-MA       5:30.54    5:30.67    1  
      29.36   32.31   33.01   33.34   33.68   34.11   34.06   33.82
      34.05   32.93                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schrecongost, Staci       JR Edinboro-MA          5:18.90    5:08.33  
      26.64   29.89   30.88   31.07   31.50   31.39   31.74   31.79
      32.10   31.33                                                
  2 Rosati, Mary              FR Edinboro-MA          5:15.77    5:13.77  
      27.58   30.77   31.20   31.59   31.99   31.82   32.12   32.34
      32.55   31.81                                                
  3 McGlade, Anna             FR WOO-LE               5:26.91    5:15.41  
      28.36   31.16   32.07   32.20   32.04   32.33   32.37   32.18
      32.00   30.70                                                
  4 Joseph, Katie             JR GU-LE                5:30.08    5:16.29  
      27.94   31.11   31.76   31.62   32.06   32.20   32.50   32.68
      32.72   31.70                                                
  5 Tillie, Anne              FR Westminster-MA       5:26.90    5:16.81  
      27.67   31.04   32.20   32.19   31.84   32.39   32.61   32.70
      32.47   31.70                                                
  6 Weeks, Sarah              SR Edinboro-MA          5:36.54    5:17.23  
      28.63   31.14   31.93   32.21   32.42   32.45   32.29   32.18
      32.35   31.63                                                
  7 Wyland, Ashley            JR Westminster-MA       5:32.01    5:18.21  
      27.83   31.61   32.24   32.43   32.51   32.37   32.61   32.47
      32.43   31.71                                                
  8 Lichota, Charlene         SR GU-LE                5:27.51    5:18.27  
      28.30   30.79   31.58   31.83   32.15   32.40   32.70   32.99
      33.09   32.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Verdi, Jane               SO Edinboro-MA          5:27.43    5:18.60  
      28.48   31.31   32.14   32.56   32.44   32.88   32.82   32.74
      32.06   31.17                                                
 10 Drozda, Charlotte         SO Edinboro-MA          5:34.52    5:18.83  
      28.57   31.69   32.30   32.86   33.26   32.30   32.62   32.47
      31.94   30.82                                                
 11 Markham, Kara             SR WOO-LE               5:31.10    5:21.04  
      28.37   31.13   32.05   32.43   32.46   32.79   32.82   33.23
      33.19   32.57                                                
 12 Abbott, Jessica           SR Edinboro-MA          5:34.46    5:21.37  
      27.70   30.70   31.70   32.40   32.74   33.15   33.53   33.59
      33.34   32.52                                                
 13 Tingley, Brianna          FR Ohio Northern-OH     5:38.95    5:24.45  
      28.53   31.92   32.67   33.06   33.28   33.12                
      33.03   31.98                                                
 14 Pakradooni, Rebecca       SO CASE                 5:30.12    5:24.85  
      28.08   31.45   32.21   32.46   33.02   33.26   34.00   34.12
      34.04   32.21                                                
 15 Lazenby, Shanen              GU-LE                5:25.00    5:24.97  
      28.13   31.76   32.14   32.70   32.99   33.45   33.63   34.23
      33.72   32.22                                                
 16 Shea, Caitlin             JR WOO-LE               5:41.16    5:25.02  
      28.50   31.42   32.09   32.77   33.18   33.46   33.66   33.11
      33.19   33.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Glenn, Abby               JR CASE                 5:25.44    5:25.06  
      28.81   31.69   32.62   33.22   33.25   34.04   33.22   33.88
      33.01   31.32                                                
 18 Choban, Adelee            JR GU-LE                5:45.33    5:25.89  
      29.16   31.71   32.33   32.89   33.05   32.50   32.88   33.90
      34.40   33.07                                                
 19 Zoeller, Ashley           JR Ohio Northern-OH     5:39.99    5:26.08  
      28.07   31.43   32.47   32.84   33.67   33.63   33.53   33.67
      33.77   33.00                                                
 20 Thirion, AJ               SO CASE                 5:34.50    5:27.75  
      28.31   31.46   32.88   33.36   33.63   33.97   34.50   33.94
      33.96   31.74                                                
 21 Pace, Sarah               FR Westminster-MA       5:38.93    5:27.89  
      28.12   31.76   32.98   33.70   33.65   33.73   33.57        
              32.00                                                
 22 Lammlein, Lauren          SO Mount Union-LE       5:33.06    5:28.12  
      27.70   31.36   32.89   33.15   33.51   34.09   34.32   34.46
      33.81   32.83                                                
 23 Nice, Laura               SR Westminster-MA       5:41.27    5:30.54  
      29.24   32.27   33.05   33.72   33.82   34.21   34.23   34.16
      33.41   32.43                                                
 24 Boluda, Emily             FR CASE                 5:34.70    5:30.59  
      30.13   32.47   32.77   33.32   33.48   33.61   33.43   33.75
      34.11   33.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dunne, Theresa            FR WOO-LE               5:41.64    5:30.90  
      28.89   32.07   32.81   33.36   33.77   33.92   34.04   34.71
      34.16   33.17                                                
 26 Dowling, Jackie           SO CASE                 5:45.49    5:31.44  
      29.99   32.51   33.57   33.88   34.11   34.09   33.40   33.43
      33.43   33.03                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dregalla, Joan            FR Mount Union-LE       5:33.21    5:33.17  
      29.05   32.11   32.60   32.92   33.50   34.50   34.57   34.44
      34.90   34.58                                                
 28 Hoffman, Aubrey           FR GU-LE                5:34.36    5:34.68  
      29.16   32.57   33.45   33.95   34.18   33.99   34.20   34.39
      34.89   33.90                                                
 29 Puskar, Melissa           SO Chatham-AM           5:57.18    5:35.34  
      30.15   33.05   33.65   18.71   50.11   34.37   34.48   34.31
      33.80   32.71                                                
 30 Waddell, Beth             JR Westminster-MA       5:36.91    5:37.19  
      29.95   33.48   34.26   34.08   34.35   34.11   34.32   34.33
      34.30   34.01                                                
 31 Oblak, Becky              SO Mount Union-LE       5:41.39    5:38.30  
      29.49   33.10   34.12   34.33   34.61   34.77   34.67   35.12
      34.37   33.72                                                
 32 Wyse, Rose                   ABU-WV               5:36.81    5:38.38  
      30.10   32.06   33.06   33.39   33.60   33.44   34.23   35.46
      36.48   36.56                                                
 33 Burk, Bailey              SO CASE                 5:48.93    5:39.36  
      30.33   32.60   33.48   34.05   34.27   34.73   34.85   35.40
      34.96   34.69                                                
 34 Goldsmith, Irene          FR WOO-LE               5:43.73    5:39.47  
      31.04   34.60   34.85   35.21   34.71   34.21   34.62   34.22
      33.40   32.61                                                
 35 Eyssen, Jaime             SO Mount Union-LE       5:54.86    5:39.52  
      30.03   33.88   34.73   35.09   34.87   34.66   34.05   34.41
      34.61   33.19                                                
 36 Adkins, Erin              JR Ohio Northern-OH     5:49.13    5:40.11  
      30.05   34.31   34.64   34.84   34.74   34.90   34.72   34.49
      34.17   33.25                                                
 37 Levengood, Wilma          JR Mount Union-LE       5:45.20    5:44.15  
      30.21   34.00   34.98   35.16   35.16   35.35   35.27   35.23
      34.93   33.86                                                
 38 Poll, Lauren              SR Ohio Northern-OH     5:49.31    5:44.32  
      29.84   33.18   34.33   34.95   35.07   34.97   35.76   35.26
      35.72   35.24                                                
 39 Jones, Katelyn            FR Westminster-MA       5:58.91    5:45.23  
      30.07   33.35   34.32   35.03   34.90   35.32   35.76   36.37
      36.05   34.06                                                
 40 Crace, Christiana         JR Westminster-MA       6:02.66    5:46.13  
      30.69   33.97   34.97   35.75   35.91   35.70   35.72   35.49
      35.01   32.92                                                
 41 Holy, Annie               SR Mount Union-LE       5:48.43    5:50.44  
      30.47   33.56   34.38   34.90   35.02   35.34   35.75   36.70
      37.61   36.71                                                
 42 Grimm, Bailey             FR Mount Union-LE       5:59.17    5:52.71  
      29.88   34.96   35.69   35.99   36.13   36.41   36.05   36.43
      36.62   34.55                                                
 43 Nice, Leah                FR Mount Union-LE       5:56.91    5:52.73  
      30.08   34.52   35.97   36.56   35.78   36.18   36.43   36.49
      36.32   34.40                                                
 44 Mascari, Hanna            JR WOO-LE               6:08.88    5:56.37  
      31.15   34.74   35.31   35.70   35.95   36.32   36.96   37.31
      37.28   35.65                                                
 45 Foulkrod, Ashley          FR Chatham-AM           6:12.22    6:00.92  
      32.08   35.57   36.06   36.33   36.68   36.93   36.92   37.37
      37.23   35.75                                                
 46 Waddell, Emilee           FR Westminster-MA       6:02.09    6:04.03  
      31.18   34.91   36.36   37.39   37.76   37.21   37.29   37.56
      37.76   36.61                                                
 47 Alfalaij, Sarah              ABU-WV               6:33.77    6:15.96  
      32.12   36.11   36.76   37.54   37.57   38.64   39.05   39.74
      39.88   38.55                                                
 48 Carrigan, Paige           SR Chatham-AM           6:11.55    6:16.01  
      33.59   36.86   38.08   37.95   38.60   38.31   38.47   38.12
      38.38   37.65                                                
 49 McGonagle, Abigail        FR WOO-LE               6:14.35    6:17.57  
      32.54   36.96   38.69   38.64   38.89   38.81   38.69   38.79
      38.36   37.20                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fedorchenko, Denys        FR GU-LE                4:45.57    4:32.84   32  
      24.20   27.00   27.20   27.74   27.96   27.80   28.06   28.23
      27.97   26.68                                                
  2 Beabout, Joshua           SO Edinboro-MA          4:38.51    4:37.76   28  
      24.90   27.77   28.34   28.43   27.39   28.12   28.74   28.54
      28.47   27.06                                                
  3 Chrzanowski, Adam         JR GU-LE                4:48.53    4:41.93   27  
      24.64   27.91   28.51   29.13   28.92   28.91   28.78   28.77
      28.56   27.80                                                
  4 Tam, Aaron                SO CASE                 4:48.51    4:42.53   26  
      24.87   27.51   28.46   29.21   29.51   29.25   29.83   29.51
      27.89   26.49                                                
  5 Pletz, Jake               JR Westminster-MA       4:45.92    4:42.56   25  
      24.94   28.09   28.69   28.95   28.64   28.56   29.22   28.88
      28.63   27.96                                                
  6 Henning, Andrew           FR CASE                 4:45.99    4:46.26   24  
      25.12   27.68   28.77   28.90   29.09   29.23   29.30   29.84
      29.90   28.43                                                
  7 Boogaart, Cory            FR MU-LE                4:48.14    4:48.47   23  
      23.84   27.54   28.37   29.13   29.69   30.27   30.46   30.18
      29.86   29.13                                                
  8 Thatcher, Frank           SR Edinboro-MA          4:48.37    4:52.81   22  
      24.81   28.00   28.32   29.16   29.46   29.96   30.42   31.49
      31.13   30.06                                                
B - Final
  9 Tomko, John               FR CASE                 4:49.95    4:47.58   20  
      25.05   27.91   28.78   29.44   29.70   29.67   29.67   29.66
      29.72   27.98                                                
 10 Rundell, Gavin            SO Mount Union-LE       4:52.08    4:48.08   17  
      25.75   28.55   28.93   29.47   29.78   29.66   30.01   29.65
      28.79   27.49                                                
 11 Nicklous, Ryan               ABU-WV               4:51.68    4:48.39   16  
      25.58   28.46   29.29   30.06   29.20   29.42   29.72   29.74
      29.42   27.50                                                
 12 Newman, Jimmy             SO Westminster-MA       4:51.57    4:50.06   15  
      25.32   27.72   28.93   29.51   29.36   30.02   29.92   29.93
      29.91   29.44                                                
 13 Hoffman, Chris            JR Ohio Northern-OH     4:51.59    4:51.10   14  
      25.39   28.45   29.21   29.70   29.85   30.04   30.13   30.27
      29.72   28.34                                                
 14 Smith, Nicholas           JR Westminster-MA       4:51.23    4:51.43   13  
      26.03   28.82   29.39   29.51   29.43   29.54   29.35   29.94
      30.04   29.38                                                
 15 Martin, Zach              SO Ohio Northern-OH     4:54.51    4:54.38   12  
      25.22   28.46   28.67   30.00   30.48   30.13   31.18   30.74
      29.67   29.83                                                
 16 Merriman, David           FR CASE                 4:54.34    4:56.58   11  
      26.39   29.81   29.92   29.95   30.18   30.28   30.27   30.45
      30.11   29.22                                                
C - Final
 17 Wolter, Drew              FR GU-LE                4:57.38    4:48.13    9  
      24.38   27.56   28.85   29.31   29.68   29.86   29.99   30.04
      29.61   28.85                                                
 18 Lawrence, Michael         SO GU-LE                4:58.58    4:49.97    7  
      26.18   29.02   29.91   29.70   29.58   29.15   29.49   29.45
      29.44   28.05                                                
 19 Karper, Austin            SO Westminster-MA       4:56.20    4:51.42    6  
      26.09   28.72   29.42   29.74   29.96   29.82   29.50   29.85
      29.74   28.58                                                
 20 Croasdell, Jacob          SO Ohio Northern-OH     4:55.02    4:51.89    5  
      25.16   27.94   28.85   29.59   30.03   30.52   30.59   30.78
      30.17   28.26                                                
 21 Petersen, Karch           SR CASE                 4:57.07    4:56.20    4  
      26.69   29.33   29.73   29.89   30.53   30.01   30.39   30.13
      29.87   29.63                                                
 22 Dickes, Evan              SO MU-LE                4:56.36    4:56.91    3  
      25.74   28.53   29.49   30.03   30.54   31.18   31.07   30.81
      30.46   29.06                                                
 23 Herman, Thomas            SO GU-LE                4:58.92    4:57.14    2  
      26.07   29.52   29.97   30.37   30.46   30.39   30.44   30.30
      30.51   29.11                                                
 24 Martin, Jesse             SR MU-LE                4:56.46    4:58.13    1  
      25.93   28.57   29.69   30.41   30.38   30.59   30.81   31.03
      30.78   29.94                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beabout, Joshua           SO Edinboro-MA          4:51.92    4:38.51  
      25.13   27.63   28.21   28.08   27.62   28.14   28.75   28.66
      28.81   27.48                                                
  2 Fedorchenko, Denys        FR GU-LE                4:43.74    4:45.57  
      25.07   28.07   28.56   28.53   28.53   29.08   29.14   29.20
      30.07   29.32                                                
  3 Pletz, Jake               JR Westminster-MA       4:58.00    4:45.92  
      25.27   29.02   29.65   29.88   29.62   29.36   29.09   28.49
      28.17   27.37                                                
  4 Henning, Andrew           FR CASE                 4:59.74    4:45.99  
      25.65   28.36   28.92   29.03   28.97   28.55   29.08   29.25
      29.29   28.89                                                
  5 Boogaart, Cory            FR MU-LE                     NT    4:48.14  
      24.97   29.34   29.08   28.40   29.00   30.03   29.51   29.38
      29.32   29.11                                                
  6 Thatcher, Frank           SR Edinboro-MA          5:01.48    4:48.37  
      25.46   28.87   29.10   29.30   29.68   29.13   28.99   29.70
      30.58   27.56                                                
  7 Tam, Aaron                SO CASE                 4:46.40    4:48.51  
      25.81   28.05   28.61   29.27   29.80   30.03   30.09   30.40
      28.54   27.91                                                
  8 Chrzanowski, Adam         JR GU-LE                4:46.85    4:48.53  
      25.61   28.60   29.41   29.87   29.97   29.85   29.37   29.18
      29.30   27.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tomko, John               FR CASE                 4:58.51    4:49.95  
      25.10   27.59   28.66   29.24   29.62   29.73   30.07   30.18
      30.30   29.46                                                
 10 Smith, Nicholas           JR Westminster-MA       5:02.24    4:51.23  
      25.51   28.30   28.93   29.27   29.22   29.30   29.55   30.29
      30.79   30.07                                                
 11 Newman, Jimmy             SO Westminster-MA       4:57.23    4:51.57  
      25.80   28.33   29.17   29.61   29.49   29.79   29.74   29.99
      30.04   29.61                                                
 12 Hoffman, Chris            JR Ohio Northern-OH     5:05.67    4:51.59  
      25.13   28.74   29.11   29.72   30.02   29.97   30.02   30.13
      29.83   28.92                                                
 13 Nicklous, Ryan               ABU-WV               5:00.75    4:51.68  
      25.10   27.17   28.50   29.42   29.94   30.18   30.62   30.83
      30.51   29.41                                                
 14 Rundell, Gavin            SO Mount Union-LE       4:55.00    4:52.08  
      26.19   28.83   29.41   29.59   29.74   29.67   30.07   29.90
      29.59   29.09                                                
 15 Merriman, David           FR CASE                 5:10.10    4:54.34  
      25.63   28.56   29.49   30.19   29.44   31.10   30.62   29.74
      30.52   29.05                                                
 16 Martin, Zach              SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:02.86    4:54.51  
      25.61   28.78   29.42   29.58   30.25   30.79   30.03   29.89
      30.80   29.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Croasdell, Jacob          SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:02.63    4:55.02  
      25.44   28.01   29.55   30.17   30.13   29.99   30.40   30.61
      30.63   30.09                                                
 18 Karper, Austin            SO Westminster-MA       5:07.36    4:56.20  
      24.91   29.20   29.89                                   30.76
      31.02   30.32                                                
 19 Dickes, Evan              SO MU-LE                5:11.99    4:56.36  
      25.37   28.38   29.44   30.34   30.50   31.00   31.07   31.14
      30.23   28.89                                                
 20 Martin, Jesse             SR MU-LE                5:11.19    4:56.46  
      26.60   28.94   29.90   30.34   30.10   30.45   29.96   29.66
      30.44   30.07                                                
 21 Petersen, Karch           SR CASE                 5:04.72    4:57.07  
      26.78   29.82   30.67   29.91   30.48   30.00   30.15   30.01
      30.11   29.14                                                
 22 Wolter, Drew              FR GU-LE                4:54.97    4:57.38  
      26.23   28.93   29.45   29.56   29.95   30.45   30.47   31.16
      31.13   30.05                                                
 23 Lawrence, Michael         SO GU-LE                4:55.72    4:58.58  
      25.50   28.46   29.42   30.07   30.42   30.92   30.90   31.36
      31.13   30.40                                                
 24 Herman, Thomas            SO GU-LE                5:00.70    4:58.92  
      25.88   29.29   30.02   30.48   31.03   30.58   30.56   30.82
      30.42   29.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zappa, Marcus             SO Mount Union-LE       5:01.46    4:59.30  
      25.95   29.16   29.92   30.16   30.70   30.70   30.70   31.08
      30.84   30.09                                                
 26 Spurio, Joey              FR Westminster-MA       5:15.04    4:59.63  
      26.53   29.22   29.73   30.16   30.46   30.56   30.97   31.19
      30.80   30.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Reuther, Zachary          SR MU-LE                5:18.96    4:59.98  
      26.35   28.72   29.56   30.33   30.58   30.88   31.25   31.61
      31.16   29.54                                                
 28 Fromholzer, Ryne          FR Edinboro-MA          5:11.16    5:00.12  
      26.19   29.21   30.30   30.78   30.94   30.79   30.93   30.90
      30.59   29.49                                                
 29 Newton, Cody              FR Ohio Northern-OH     5:02.95    5:00.46  
      25.02   28.08   29.16   30.16   30.21   30.87   31.62   31.74
      31.93   31.67                                                
 30 Egebrecht, Brandon           ABU-WV               5:18.75    5:04.48  
      26.78   29.96   30.44   30.62   30.91   31.04   31.18   31.25
      31.57   30.73                                                
 31 Arent, Erik               SR Ohio Northern-OH     5:21.84    5:04.84  
      27.57   29.34   30.12   31.03   31.19   31.12   31.57   31.78
      31.40   29.72                                                
 32 Crowder, Jesse               ABU-WV               5:16.77    5:05.52  
      26.71   28.99   29.91   30.86   30.94   31.35   31.54   31.84
      31.75   31.63                                                
 33 Lorenzin, James           SO WOO-LE               5:21.79    5:05.81  
      25.63   28.81   30.12   31.39   31.81   31.57   32.15   32.44
      32.09   29.80                                                
 34 Debone, Jimmy             JR Westminster-MA       5:09.73    5:06.29  
      26.06                                   31.62   32.13        
              31.49                                                
 35 Branch, Michael           SO Mount Union-LE       5:10.27    5:06.52  
      25.86   28.49   29.52   30.77   30.73   31.82   32.26   32.61
      32.43   32.03                                                
 36 O'Polka, Michael          FR Edinboro-MA          5:15.00    5:06.64  
      27.32   29.57   30.28   31.74   31.31   31.65   31.40   31.50
      31.22   30.65                                                
 37 Taylor, Ryan              SR Westminster-MA       5:22.95    5:06.82  
      25.64   29.47   30.60   31.32   31.97   32.30   31.84   31.85
      31.57   30.26                                                
 38 Lucian, Tyler             SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:08.16    5:07.68  
      26.30   29.11                   31.14   31.45 2:09.06        
 39 Cavanaugh, Brandon           ABU-WV               5:18.25    5:08.37  
      26.89   30.59   30.85   30.51   31.41   30.98   31.50   32.41
      31.82   31.41                                                
 40 Gomez del Campo, Felipe   SO CASE                 5:24.99    5:10.57  
      26.11   29.99   31.06   31.51   31.75   32.16   32.43   32.59
      32.35   30.62                                                
 41 Williams, Marc            JR Westminster-MA       5:21.73    5:11.13  
      27.29   29.50   30.53   31.12   31.88   31.88                
      32.47   31.41                                                
 42 Daly, Kyle                SO Westminster-MA            NT    5:11.92  
      27.10   30.40   31.18   31.53   31.69   31.80   32.28   32.23
      32.29   31.42                                                
 43 Seidowski, Colin             ABU-WV               5:23.33    5:14.16  
      27.03   30.23   30.88   31.20   31.93   32.40   33.03   33.10
      32.79   31.57                                                
 44 Lorah, Nathan             SO Mount Union-LE       5:29.06    5:14.21  
      26.68   30.54   31.64   32.23   32.64   31.20   33.03   32.41
      32.54   31.30                                                
 45 Flaherty, Matt            SR CASE                 5:12.11    5:14.44  
      27.92   30.37   31.07   31.42   31.76   32.23   32.45   32.28
      32.64   32.30                                                
 46 Simpson, Joe              JR Mount Union-LE       5:27.44    5:14.64  
      26.06   30.01   30.81   31.54   32.14   32.28   32.80   32.89
      33.52   32.59                                                
 47 Evans, Seth               SO Mount Union-LE       5:16.75    5:17.48  
      28.45   30.11   30.94   31.37   32.42   31.98   32.68   33.39
      33.68   32.46                                                
 48 Wolfson, David            JR CASE                 5:14.49    5:17.63  
      26.14   29.18   30.45   31.64   32.09   32.79   33.62   33.86
      35.05   32.81                                                
 49 Burgess, Travis           SO WOO-LE               5:35.99    5:17.80  
      27.79   30.71   31.73   32.12   32.50   32.98   33.32   33.08
      32.95   30.62                                                
 50 Hosier, Derek             JR Mount Union-LE       5:36.25    5:17.87  
      28.30   31.26   32.39   32.69   32.90   32.71   32.61   32.53
      31.98   30.50                                                
 51 Oktavec, Andrew           SO Mount Union-LE       5:19.65    5:21.95  
      27.44   30.56   32.06   33.21   33.18   33.21   33.48   33.07
      33.14   32.60                                                
 52 Weber, Sebastian          JR WOO-LE               5:38.10    5:26.17  
      27.58   31.15   32.22   32.85   33.17   34.04   34.26   33.96
      33.94   33.00                                                
 53 Kmet, Ryan                JR Mount Union-LE       5:30.22    5:27.66  
      28.91   32.10   33.37   33.65   33.34   33.21   33.33   33.73
      33.62   32.40                                                
 54 Rashid, Zachary           JR WOO-LE               5:59.63    5:28.53  
      27.79   30.86   32.18   32.99   33.60   34.30   34.06   34.79
      34.37   33.59                                                
 55 Schattgen, Graham         SO WOO-LE               6:01.53    5:31.40  
      28.89   32.19   33.24   34.08   33.96   34.22   34.17   34.20
      34.27   32.18                                                
 56 Newcamp, Gary             JR GU-LE                5:46.66    5:38.05  
      28.40   32.19   33.53   33.35   34.06   34.50   34.82   34.78
      36.30   36.12                                                
 57 Fitch, Jordan             SO Mount Union-LE       6:02.47    5:54.13  
      29.45   32.08   34.43   35.18   36.62   37.39   37.38   37.63
      37.52   36.45                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tekin, Goezde             FR Edinboro-MA          2:05.62    2:06.35   32  
      26.17   30.86   38.75   30.57                                
  2 Tillie, Sara              SR CASE                 2:10.05    2:07.70   28  
      28.23   32.06   37.75   29.66                                
  3 Knapp, Amanda             JR GU-LE                2:09.20    2:08.69   27  
      27.08   32.19   37.93   31.49                                
  4 Summers, Madeline         SO GU-LE                2:10.59    2:10.20   26  
      26.87   32.40   40.26   30.67                                
  5 McGovern, Courtney        FR WOO-LE               2:11.20    2:10.27   25  
      26.50   31.83   40.47   31.47                                
  6 Marlow, Amanda            SR Westminster-MA       2:12.97    2:11.49   24  
      27.00   33.14   39.99   31.36                                
  7 Reott, Kelsey             SO Westminster-MA       2:12.77    2:12.81   23  
      27.83   32.04   41.60   31.34                                
  8 Erdley, Erin              SR Westminster-MA       2:12.95    2:13.96   22  
      27.90   33.74   40.73   31.59                                
B - Final
  9 Lohnes, Allison           SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:13.03    2:11.91   20  
      27.85   32.25   40.90   30.91                                
 10 Rayhill, Lindsey          SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:14.05    2:12.11   17  
      27.81   34.19   39.24   30.87                                
 11 Tarbell, Maria            SR Edinboro-MA          2:14.64    2:12.85   16  
      27.47   33.29   40.38   31.71                                
 12 Madalena, Kathryn         SR CASE                 2:14.64    2:15.60   15  
      29.32   34.74   39.16   32.38                                
 13 Purnell, Breanna          FR Edinboro-MA          2:15.39    2:15.78   14  
      28.36   33.87   41.70   31.85                                
 14 Fries, Kaitlyn            JR WOO-LE               2:15.41    2:15.87   13  
      28.32   36.59   38.61   32.35                                
 15 Mobley, Rebecca           JR Westminster-MA       2:15.00    2:15.94   12  
      28.23   35.32   41.43   30.96                                
 16 Graham, Stephanie         SR GU-LE                2:15.23    2:19.26   11  
      29.09   36.20   41.25   32.72                                
C - Final
 17 Wu, Abigail               FR GU-LE                2:16.90    2:11.70    9  
      28.81   33.47   38.82   30.60                                
 18 Stein, Holly              FR Edinboro-MA          2:17.13    2:13.59    7  
      28.07   34.89   39.29   31.34                                
 19 Aldo, Rose                SO Mount Union-LE       2:16.26    2:14.65    6  
      28.72   34.17   40.76   31.00                                
 20 Tower, Samantha           FR Westminster-MA       2:17.58    2:15.56    5  
      29.10   36.18   38.14   32.14                                
 21 Kill, Colleen             JR WOO-LE               2:17.86    2:16.24    4  
      28.46   34.74   41.42   31.62                                
 22 Parker, Charis            FR MU-LE                2:15.93    2:16.39    3  
      29.23   36.04   38.20   32.92                                
 23 Hartsel, Jennifer         SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:15.88    2:17.52    2  
      29.10   34.61   39.10   34.71                                
 24 McGovern, Mariah          SR WOO-LE               2:16.89    2:19.24    1  
      29.36   35.14   41.70   33.04                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tekin, Goezde             FR Edinboro-MA          2:11.20    2:05.62  
      26.11   30.80   37.88   30.83                                
  2 Knapp, Amanda             JR GU-LE                2:17.07    2:09.20  
      27.09   32.25   38.70   31.16                                
  3 Tillie, Sara              SR CASE                 2:13.69    2:10.05  
      28.41   32.16   38.65   30.83                                
  4 Summers, Madeline         SO GU-LE                2:16.01    2:10.59  
  5 McGovern, Courtney        FR WOO-LE               2:17.26    2:11.20  
  6 Reott, Kelsey             SO Westminster-MA       2:16.45    2:12.77  
      27.80   32.79   41.04   31.14                                
  7 Erdley, Erin              SR Westminster-MA       2:20.40    2:12.95  
      27.91   33.33   40.41   31.30                                
  8 Marlow, Amanda            SR Westminster-MA       2:17.63    2:12.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lohnes, Allison           SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:17.50    2:13.03  
      28.18   32.11   41.42   31.32                                
 10 Rayhill, Lindsey          SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:19.83    2:14.05  
      27.97   34.44   40.34   31.30                                
 11 Madalena, Kathryn         SR CASE                 2:21.77    2:14.64  
      29.67   34.19   38.88   31.90                                
 11 Tarbell, Maria            SR Edinboro-MA          2:21.69    2:14.64  
 13 Mobley, Rebecca           JR Westminster-MA       2:22.94    2:15.00  
 14 Graham, Stephanie         SR GU-LE                2:30.62    2:15.23  
      28.92   34.37   40.23   31.71                                
 15 Purnell, Breanna          FR Edinboro-MA          2:18.18    2:15.39  
      27.52                   32.77                                
 16 Fries, Kaitlyn            JR WOO-LE               2:26.15    2:15.41  
      28.39   35.84 1:11.18                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hartsel, Jennifer         SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:24.42    2:15.88  
      28.26   34.96   38.61   34.05                                
 18 Parker, Charis            FR MU-LE                     NT    2:15.93  
      29.22   35.97   37.88   32.86                                
 19 Aldo, Rose                SO Mount Union-LE       2:19.03    2:16.26  
      28.64   35.02   41.08   31.52                                
 20 McGovern, Mariah          SR WOO-LE               2:30.43    2:16.89  
      28.93   33.40   41.65   32.91                                
 21 Wu, Abigail               FR GU-LE                2:22.07    2:16.90  
      29.37   35.69 1:11.84                                        
 22 Stein, Holly              FR Edinboro-MA          2:21.37    2:17.13  
 23 Tower, Samantha           FR Westminster-MA       2:21.85    2:17.58  
      29.01   36.97   38.06   33.54                                
 24 Kill, Colleen             JR WOO-LE               2:21.44    2:17.86  
      28.50   35.04   42.46   31.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Borza, Gabrielle          FR GU-LE                2:17.40    2:17.91  
      28.91   36.86   38.07   34.07                                
 26 Mufti, Selena             FR CASE                 2:21.95    2:17.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Andrasek, Rachel          SO Edinboro-MA          2:26.62    2:18.61  
      30.85   37.81   38.55   31.40                                
 28 Pigliacampi, Alexa           ABU-WV               2:23.93    2:19.95  
      29.49   35.69   42.67   32.10                                
 29 Colevas, Sophia           JR CASE                 2:27.76    2:20.09  
      28.81   34.61   43.07   33.60                                
 30 Smith, Lena               SO WOO-LE               2:21.59    2:20.12  
      29.53   35.57   41.87   33.15                                
 31 Morrow, Mikayla           FR Westminster-MA       2:23.89    2:20.55  
      31.51   36.26   40.58   32.20                                
 32 Hamit, Alex               SO Mount Union-LE       2:19.61    2:20.72  
 33 O'Dell, Jenna             FR Edinboro-MA          2:26.75    2:20.90  
      29.65   35.67   42.78   32.80                                
 34 Brebberman, Kelsey        FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:28.68    2:21.38  
      29.89   34.19   42.73   34.57                                
 35 Cornelius, Emily          FR GU-LE                2:22.00    2:21.54  
      29.61                   34.40                                
 36 Hartnett, Mylinda         FR GU-LE                2:28.87    2:21.69  
      30.39   36.24   40.95   34.11                                
 37 Peace, Sara               SO Westminster-MA       2:24.80    2:22.11  
      29.39   38.07   41.37   33.28                                
 38 Davenport, Isabella          ABU-WV               2:27.65    2:22.14  
      31.19   37.98   39.10   33.87                                
 39 Luschini, Corinna         JR GU-LE                2:32.48    2:22.24  
      30.78   35.97   41.42   34.07                                
 40 Wasilko, Suzanne          JR Westminster-MA       2:37.16    2:22.42  
      30.27   35.54   43.34   33.27                                
 41 Jurrens, Cannon              ABU-WV               2:26.07    2:22.44  
      30.80   35.98   40.80   34.86                                
 42 McCabe, Taylor            JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:25.71    2:22.83  
      30.42   36.06   42.15   34.20                                
 43 Duncan, Emily             SR MU-LE                     NT    2:22.99  
      29.35   36.09   52.19   25.36                                
 44 Swanson, Jess             SO Mount Union-LE       2:26.57    2:23.15  
      31.08   36.91   39.90   35.26                                
 45 Baker, Darian             SO Westminster-MA       2:30.73    2:23.75  
      31.34   35.76   43.22   33.43                                
 46 Duke, Anna                JR WOO-LE               2:27.79    2:23.92  
      29.45   36.54   43.55   34.38                                
 47 Lankinen, Elina           FR Chatham-AM           2:29.93    2:24.37  
      30.71   37.37   41.23   35.06                                
 48 Appleton, Rachel          SR WOO-LE               2:33.56    2:24.96  
      30.95   39.68   40.96   33.37                                
 49 Peduto, Anita             FR Westminster-MA       2:23.46    2:25.88  
      31.44   36.55   44.11   33.78                                
 50 Hacker, Cassie            SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:29.79    2:25.96  
      30.78   37.83   42.08   35.27                                
 51 Landis, Elizabeth         SO CASE                 2:27.57    2:29.60  
      30.32   39.13   43.85   36.30                                
 52 Petrisko, Jelly           FR Westminster-MA       2:30.30    2:29.63  
      31.14   38.53   45.03   34.93                                
 53 Weaver, Missy             FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:42.80    2:31.04  
      31.48   36.68   45.09   37.79                                
 54 Drake, Erin               SO WOO-LE               2:36.78    2:32.92  
      31.76   39.20   44.43   37.53                                
 55 Fulop, Cassandra             ABU-WV               2:50.12    2:41.15  
      35.65   37.46   50.54   37.50                                
 56 Collopy, Jennifer         FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:55.10    2:42.61  
      31.10   40.17   53.75   37.59                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Collet, tim               SO MU-LE                1:56.52    1:52.35   32  
      23.95   29.78   31.33   27.29                                
  2 Breitigam, Jordan         SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:55.84    1:55.44   28  
      23.50   28.98   35.50   27.46                                
  3 Chen, Eric                FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:55.83    1:56.07   27  
      24.43   29.50   35.01   27.13                                
  4 McHenry, Scott            SR CASE                 1:55.79    1:56.48   26  
      24.27   30.06   35.49   26.66                                
  5 Pletz, Dan                FR Westminster-MA       1:58.86    1:58.10   25  
      25.57   28.61   35.72   28.20                                
  6 Nickley, Sean             SR CASE                 1:58.54    1:58.60   24  
      25.23   29.77   34.53   29.07                                
  7 Raker, John               FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:57.80    1:59.99   23  
      24.10   29.91   36.10   29.88                                
  8 Franzoi, Spencer          JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:59.17    2:01.46   22  
      26.01   31.02   34.42   30.01                                
B - Final
  9 Zellin, Florian           SO MU-LE                1:59.25    1:58.40   20  
      23.54   30.81   35.02   29.03                                
 10 Moore, Tyler              FR Mount Union-LE       2:00.19    1:59.02   17  
      25.43   30.80   34.48   28.31                                
 11 Preston, Jeremy           FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:00.51    1:59.74   16  
      23.96   30.57   36.11   29.10                                
 12 Heilbronner, Brian        JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:01.40    1:59.99   15  
      24.88   30.10   37.27   27.74                                
 13 Guthro, Joseph               ABU-WV               2:01.16    2:00.36   14  
      25.61   32.25   34.30   28.20                                
 14 Clyde, Nick               SR CASE                 1:59.65    2:00.73   13  
      24.94   31.20   35.71   28.88                                
 15 Frederick, Luke           FR Edinboro-MA          2:00.89    2:01.87   12  
      24.64   32.55   35.04   29.64                                
 16 Cady, Steven              FR CASE                 2:01.15    2:02.16   11  
      26.96   30.11   36.06   29.03                                
C - Final
 17 Poeting, Frayne           SO WOO-LE               2:03.44    2:00.84    9  
      26.10   30.82   34.10   29.82                                
 18 Bissell, Logan            JR GU-LE                2:02.67    2:00.88    7  
      25.99   32.84   35.26   26.79                                
 19 Gillilan, Grant           JR MU-LE                2:02.24    2:01.27    6  
      25.27   33.83   33.17   29.00                                
 20 Earle, Jacob              FR WOO-LE               2:01.46    2:01.87    5  
      25.61   33.11   34.49   28.66                                
 21 Pospisil, Nick            JR CASE                 2:02.46    2:01.91    4  
      24.41   31.39   37.22   28.89                                
 22 Wood, Connor              SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:03.76    2:02.81    3  
      26.19   33.00   34.46   29.16                                
 23 Hagedorn, Evan            JR WOO-LE               2:02.99    2:03.66    2  
      25.97   31.96   34.89   30.84                                
 24 Baurle, Matthew           SO Westminster-MA       2:02.88    2:04.09    1  
      26.96   32.42   34.21   30.50                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McHenry, Scott            SR CASE                 2:01.01    1:55.79  
      24.16   29.46   35.01   27.16                                
  2 Chen, Eric                FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:02.09    1:55.83  
  3 Breitigam, Jordan         SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:05.55    1:55.84  
  4 Collet, tim               SO MU-LE                     NT    1:56.52  
      24.47   30.47   33.20   28.38                                
  5 Raker, John               FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:04.44    1:57.80  
      24.20   30.31   34.96   28.33                                
  6 Nickley, Sean             SR CASE                 2:04.99    1:58.54  
      24.82   29.32   35.03   29.37                                
  7 Pletz, Dan                FR Westminster-MA       2:04.17    1:58.86  
      25.73   28.86   35.28   28.99                                
  8 Franzoi, Spencer          JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:05.12    1:59.17  
      25.64   30.63   34.36   28.54                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zellin, Florian           SO MU-LE                     NT    1:59.25  
      23.42   30.87   34.36   30.60                                
 10 Clyde, Nick               SR CASE                 2:01.23    1:59.65  
      25.05   30.92   35.13   28.55                                
 11 Moore, Tyler              FR Mount Union-LE       2:00.29    2:00.19  
 12 Preston, Jeremy           FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:07.29    2:00.51  
 13 Frederick, Luke           FR Edinboro-MA          2:05.63    2:00.89  
      24.82   32.53   34.15   29.39                                
 14 Cady, Steven              FR CASE                 2:07.00    2:01.15  
      26.59   29.95   35.44   29.17                                
 15 Guthro, Joseph               ABU-WV               2:06.91    2:01.16  
 16 Heilbronner, Brian        JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:06.10    2:01.40  
      24.42   29.87   37.87   29.24                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Earle, Jacob              FR WOO-LE               2:10.98    2:01.46  
      25.90   32.31   33.95   29.30                                
 18 Gillilan, Grant           JR MU-LE                     NT    2:02.24  
      25.01   33.62   34.38   29.23                                
 19 Pospisil, Nick            JR CASE                 2:07.07    2:02.46  
      24.23   30.97   37.36   29.90                                
 20 Bissell, Logan            JR GU-LE                2:06.56    2:02.67  
      25.01   32.12   35.97   29.57                                
 21 Baurle, Matthew           SO Westminster-MA       2:10.55    2:02.88  
      26.77   32.38   33.00   30.73                                
 22 Hagedorn, Evan            JR WOO-LE               2:11.43    2:02.99  
      26.27   31.49   34.66   30.57                                
 23 Poeting, Frayne           SO WOO-LE               2:07.85    2:03.44  
      26.57   31.65   35.08   30.14                                
 24 Wood, Connor              SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:09.37    2:03.76  
      19.61 1:44.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fullington, Tyler         FR CASE                      NT    2:03.82  
      25.96   31.42   37.66   28.78                                
 26 Carter, Ryan              SO GU-LE                2:04.48    2:04.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jensen, Joe               FR CASE                      NT    2:05.10  
      26.20   31.22   38.04   29.64                                
 28 Primachenko, Daniel       FR CASE                 2:06.15    2:05.43  
      25.25   33.01   36.63   30.54                                
 29 Angelo, Samuel            FR Westminster-MA       2:09.73    2:05.82  
                    1:05.97                                        
 30 Barkley, Nik              SO Mount Union-LE       2:08.74    2:06.21  
      25.82   33.03   38.11   29.25                                
 31 Petersen, Kyle            SR CASE                 2:10.62    2:06.52  
      27.82   31.24   37.37   30.09                                
 32 Luthman, Jason            JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:13.28    2:06.73  
      26.71   34.05   35.07   30.90                                
 33 Sokolich, Michael         SO WOO-LE               2:16.46    2:09.00  
      27.00   33.39   37.82   30.79                                
 34 Mullen, Joseph            FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:09.10    2:09.12  
 35 Mafundikwa, Takunda       FR Mount Union-LE       2:06.11    2:09.22  
 36 Piper-Harris, Dalton         ABU-WV               2:12.81    2:11.39  
      25.08   33.09   41.14   32.08                                
 37 Pfeuffer, Andy            FR WOO-LE               2:20.43    2:13.67  
      27.43   34.51   38.18   33.55                                
 38 Ruhe, Brian               JR Mount Union-LE       2:20.35    2:13.91  
      27.96                   33.07                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lydic, Morgan             SO GU-LE                  23.59      23.68   32  
  2 Nottingham, Emily         SO GU-LE                  23.94      23.87   28  
  3 Moretti, Julie            SR Edinboro-MA            24.48      24.05   27  
  4 Berdine, Alexis           SR Edinboro-MA            23.88      24.12   26  
  5 Brookens, Stephanie       SO MU-LE                  24.53      24.29   25  
  6 Lockmyer, Julia           SR Edinboro-MA            24.38      24.46   24  
  7 Uhrin, Emily              FR Ohio Northern-OH       24.48      24.60   23  
  8 Favret, Samantha          FR GU-LE                  24.33      24.62   22  
B - Final
  9 Chapman, Jillian          FR Ohio Northern-OH       24.61      24.30   20  
 10 Dillione, Maggie          SR CASE                   24.56      24.52   17  
 11 Kelly, Katie              SR Edinboro-MA            24.55      24.61   16  
 12 Hughes, Morgan            JR WOO-LE                 24.77      24.73   15  
 13 Whisel, Carrie            SR Westminster-MA         24.78      24.76   14  
 14 Mitchell, Shelbey         SR Mount Union-LE         25.10      24.85   13  
 15 Goldsmith, Kaitlyn        SO Mount Union-LE         25.08      25.23   12  
 16 Rozick, Marina            JR Westminster-MA         25.09      25.47   11  
C - Final
 17 Desotelle, Alex           SO WOO-LE                 25.31      25.09    9  
 18 Wheeler, Molly            FR Ohio Northern-OH       25.25      25.23    7  
 19 Inkrott, Lindsey          SO Ohio Northern-OH       25.35      25.39    6  
 20 Brown, Carly              JR Mount Union-LE         25.28      25.50    5  
 21 Kressley, Cheyenne        SO Edinboro-MA            25.56      25.66    4  
 22 Gessner, Miranda          FR Mount Union-LE         25.85      25.70    3  
 23 Loek, Rachael             SO CASE                   25.74      25.74    2  
 24 Albert, Kathryn              ABU-WV                 25.78      25.83    1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lydic, Morgan             SO GU-LE                  24.47      23.59  
  2 Berdine, Alexis           SR Edinboro-MA            25.06      23.88  
  3 Nottingham, Emily         SO GU-LE                  25.09      23.94  
  4 Favret, Samantha          FR GU-LE                  25.31      24.33  
  5 Lockmyer, Julia           SR Edinboro-MA            26.24      24.38  
  6 Moretti, Julie            SR Edinboro-MA            25.41      24.48  
  6 Uhrin, Emily              FR Ohio Northern-OH       25.76      24.48  
  8 Brookens, Stephanie       SO MU-LE                  25.57      24.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelly, Katie              SR Edinboro-MA            26.16      24.55  
 10 Dillione, Maggie          SR CASE                   24.74      24.56  
 11 Chapman, Jillian          FR Ohio Northern-OH       25.15      24.61  
 12 Hughes, Morgan            JR WOO-LE                 26.50      24.77  
 13 Whisel, Carrie            SR Westminster-MA         25.61      24.78  
 14 Goldsmith, Kaitlyn        SO Mount Union-LE         25.84      25.08  
 15 Rozick, Marina            JR Westminster-MA         26.40      25.09  
 16 Mitchell, Shelbey         SR Mount Union-LE         25.15      25.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wheeler, Molly            FR Ohio Northern-OH       26.15      25.25  
 18 Brown, Carly              JR Mount Union-LE         26.06      25.28  
 19 Desotelle, Alex           SO WOO-LE                 26.09      25.31  
 20 Inkrott, Lindsey          SO Ohio Northern-OH       27.69      25.35  
 21 Kressley, Cheyenne        SO Edinboro-MA            26.79      25.56  
 22 Loek, Rachael             SO CASE                   26.36      25.74  
 23 Albert, Kathryn              ABU-WV                 26.81      25.78  
 24 Gessner, Miranda          FR Mount Union-LE         26.42      25.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Saunders, Hannah          FR CASE                   25.95      25.86  
 26 Schrider, Theresa         FR Chatham-AM             26.77      26.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McCue, Brittany           FR MU-LE                  27.92      26.21  
 28 Kranz, Peyton             FR Mount Union-LE         26.92      26.22  
 29 Mastrandrea, Sarah        JR CASE                   26.14      26.32  
 30 Barlage, Abbey            SO Ohio Northern-OH       26.49      26.33  
 31 Hoak, Adriana             SR WOO-LE                 27.07      26.36  
 32 Buehl, Caroline           SO Mount Union-LE         27.04      26.37  
 33 Grudowski, Kayla             ABU-WV                 27.07      26.63  
 33 Rectenwald, Alexis        SO Chatham-AM             27.19      26.63  
 35 Jacobs, Abbey             FR Mount Union-LE         26.66      27.02  
 36 Giron, Nancy                 ABU-WV                 28.47      27.15  
 37 Vogler, Allison           JR CASE                   28.81      27.37  
 38 Rudawsky, Catie           JR WOO-LE                 28.09      27.49  
 39 Cain, Brianna             JR CASE                   27.88      27.64  
 40 Stone, Amanda                ABU-WV                 28.01      27.74  
 41 Greaney, Eryn             JR WOO-LE                 27.70      27.82  
 42 Forsythe, Taylor          FR CASE                   27.52      28.14  
 43 Curtz, Jacklyn            FR GU-LE                  31.11      28.42  
 44 Romanko, Erica            SR GU-LE                  30.25      28.48  
 45 Lewis, Shannon               ABU-WV                 29.99      28.53  
 46 Mersing, Sarah               ABU-WV                 28.95      28.85  
 47 LaPosta, Kaylee           SO Chatham-AM             31.79      28.97  
 47 Jewel, Cindy              SO MU-LE                  28.88      28.97  
 49 Frederick, Alexi          SO Chatham-AM             31.09      29.74  
 50 Lippert, Jessie           SO Chatham-AM             34.11      33.22  
 51 Jordan, Tasha             SR Chatham-AM             35.13      37.11  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cattell, Micah            SO Edinboro-MA            20.79      20.73   32  
  2 Eckard, Christoph         SO MU-LE                  20.85      21.00   28  
  3 Misak, Zach               FR MU-LE                  21.09      21.01   27  
  4 Malecki, Jared            SR Edinboro-MA            21.31      21.11   26  
  5 Zarzecki, Bartosz         FR MU-LE                  21.30      21.23   25  
  6 Beaschler, John           SR Ohio Northern-OH       21.12      21.27   24  
  7 Gonzalez, Hector          SO MU-LE                  21.06      21.31   23  
  8 Brooks, Steven            JR Westminster-MA         21.32      21.39   22  
B - Final
  9 Ransel, Justin            FR Edinboro-MA            21.49      21.02   20  
 10 Pfeifer, Logan            FR Ohio Northern-OH       21.44      21.34   17  
 11 Haufler, Eric             JR CASE                   21.69      21.38   16  
 12 Brown, Aaron              FR WOO-LE                 21.55      21.65   15  
 13 Murphy, Mitchell          SO Ohio Northern-OH       21.62      21.70   13.5
 13 Hudgins, Heath            SR CASE                   21.47      21.70   13.5
 15 Loughner, Matthew         FR GU-LE                  21.86      21.81   12  
 16 Zellin, Florian           SO MU-LE                  21.57      22.14   11  
C - Final
 17 Zappa, Mike               SR Mount Union-LE         22.25      21.73    9  
 18 Bailey, Gus               SR CASE                   21.94      21.77    7  
 19 Allen, Caleb              JR CASE                   21.99      21.92    6  
 20 Birnbrich, Hayden         JR Mount Union-LE         21.95      22.03    5  
 21 Hoffman, Christopher      FR Ohio Northern-OH       22.28      22.36    3.5
 21 Campbell, Matt            SO Mount Union-LE         22.29      22.36    3.5
 23 Hague, Max                SO Westminster-MA         22.05      22.37    2  
 24 Hoobler, Jon              JR GU-LE                  22.25      22.81    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cattell, Micah            SO Edinboro-MA            21.62      20.79  
  2 Eckard, Christoph         SO MU-LE                  22.52      20.85  
  3 Gonzalez, Hector          SO MU-LE                     NT      21.06  
  4 Misak, Zach               FR MU-LE                  21.94      21.09  
  5 Beaschler, John           SR Ohio Northern-OH       22.20      21.12  
  6 Zarzecki, Bartosz         FR MU-LE                  22.35      21.30  
  7 Malecki, Jared            SR Edinboro-MA            22.04      21.31  
  8 Brooks, Steven            JR Westminster-MA         22.70      21.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pfeifer, Logan            FR Ohio Northern-OH       22.55      21.44  
 10 Hudgins, Heath            SR CASE                   22.08      21.47  
 11 Ransel, Justin            FR Edinboro-MA            22.27      21.49  
 12 Brown, Aaron              FR WOO-LE                 22.68      21.55  
 13 Zellin, Florian           SO MU-LE                  22.15      21.57  
 14 Murphy, Mitchell          SO Ohio Northern-OH       22.93      21.62  
 15 Haufler, Eric             JR CASE                   22.11      21.69  
 16 Loughner, Matthew         FR GU-LE                  22.47      21.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bailey, Gus               SR CASE                   22.05      21.94  
 18 Birnbrich, Hayden         JR Mount Union-LE         21.91      21.95  
 19 Allen, Caleb              JR CASE                   21.84      21.99  
 20 Hague, Max                SO Westminster-MA         22.89      22.05  
 21 Hoobler, Jon              JR GU-LE                  23.34      22.25  
 21 Zappa, Mike               SR Mount Union-LE         22.46      22.25  
 23 Hoffman, Christopher      FR Ohio Northern-OH       23.96      22.28  
 24 Campbell, Matt            SO Mount Union-LE         22.76      22.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bollinger, Andrew         JR CASE                   22.02      22.31  
 26 Fruitman, Ben             FR CASE                   22.83      22.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sederholm, Daniel         SO CASE                   23.24      22.39  
 28 Love, James               JR WOO-LE                 23.63      22.44  
 29 Arne, Jason               SO CASE                   23.00      22.51  
 30 Weibel, Drew              SO CASE                   23.36      22.54  
 31 Melvin, Zach              SR Mount Union-LE         23.28      22.60  
 32 Decsey, Michael           JR GU-LE                  23.81      22.82  
 33 Murphy, Chad              SO Edinboro-MA            23.07      22.86  
 34 Machovina, Alex           FR Mount Union-LE         23.69      22.88  
 35 Roznai, Alex              SO CASE                   23.51      22.96  
 36 Rogers, Logan             SO Mount Union-LE         23.07      22.97  
 37 Krivanek, Kevin           SR Ohio Northern-OH       24.55      23.08  
 38 Durnwald, Trevor          FR GU-LE                  23.96      23.11  
 39 Moreland, Austin          SR Mount Union-LE         23.12      23.17  
 40 Banasiak, Conner             ABU-WV                 24.31      23.20  
 41 Karell, Justo             FR CASE                      NT      23.25  
 42 Karcher, Christopher      FR Edinboro-MA            25.07      23.32  
 43 Drake, Tyler                 ABU-WV                 23.78      23.46  
 44 Smith, Michael            SO GU-LE                  24.76      23.48  
 45 Corcoran, Sean            SR CASE                   23.38      23.50  
 46 Hardy, Steven             SR WOO-LE                 24.46      23.51  
 47 Sopko, John               SO Mount Union-LE         24.37      23.58  
 48 Spears, Marcus               ABU-WV                 24.53      23.68  
 49 Allison, Michael          SO GU-LE                  24.35      23.72  
 50 Willamowski, John         JR Ohio Northern-OH       25.07      23.99  
 51 Grant, Joseph                ABU-WV                 24.50      24.00  
 52 Williams, Jeremy          FR MU-LE                     NT      24.23  
 53 Koemm, Kyle               SR WOO-LE                 25.44      24.30  
 54 Hartz, Joseph                ABU-WV                 25.08      24.59  
 55 Mehlich, Peter            SR WOO-LE                 26.48      24.67  
 56 Miller, Benjamin             ABU-WV                 25.50      24.69  
 57 Murnane, Connor              ABU-WV                 27.08      25.65  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            3:59.23    3:51.66   64  
     1) Berdine, Alexis SR              2) Stein, Holly FR                
     3) Tekin, Goezde FR                4) Moretti, Julie SR              
       27.69    57.23    30.01  1:05.73    26.02    56.90    24.51    51.80
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         4:02.58    3:54.23   56  
     1) Favret, Samantha FR             2) Borza, Gabrielle FR            
     3) Summers, Madeline SO            4) Lydic, Morgan SO               
       28.55    58.64    29.83  1:05.22    26.23    58.12    24.25    52.25
  3 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            4:08.00    3:59.51   54  
     1) Lockmyer, Julia SR              2) Wargo, Mackenzie JR            
     3) Tarbell, Maria SR               4) Schrecongost, Staci JR         
       29.19  1:00.65    30.79  1:09.57    26.13    56.38    25.34    52.91
  4 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  4:11.47    4:00.49   52  
     1) Lohnes, Allison SO              2) Hartsel, Jennifer SR           
     3) Rayhill, Lindsey SR             4) Chapman, Jillian FR            
       28.35    59.28    31.97  1:08.97    27.50    58.37    25.41    53.87
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   4:16.86    4:01.76   50  
     1) Tillie, Sara SR                 2) Cain, Brianna JR               
     3) Dillione, Maggie SR             4) Pakradooni, Rebecca SO         
       29.81  1:01.32    31.98  1:09.38    26.10    56.26    25.81    54.80
  6 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       4:07.54    4:01.92   48  
     1) Rozick, Marina JR               2) Tower, Samantha FR             
     3) Marlow, Amanda SR               4) Whisel, Carrie SR              
       28.93    59.76    32.15  1:09.08    26.95    58.59    25.94    54.49
  7 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        4:09.23    4:02.41   46  
     1) McGovern, Courtney FR           2) Desotelle, Alex SO             
     3) Hughes, Morgan JR               4) McGlade, Anna FR               
       28.61    59.15    31.31  1:08.10    27.88  1:00.37    15.22    54.79
  8 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       4:12.18    4:03.74   44  
     1) Reott, Kelsey SO                2) Morrow, Mikayla FR             
     3) Mobley, Rebecca JR              4) Tillie, Anne FR                
       28.50    58.88    32.75  1:10.38    27.34  1:00.14    25.67    54.34
  9 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         4:07.40    4:05.04   40  
     1) Knapp, Amanda JR                2) Cornelius, Emily FR            
     3) Camlin, Brittney SO             4) Joseph, Katie JR               
       28.84    59.53    32.45  1:09.80    28.15  1:01.72    25.51    53.99
 10 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               4:10.99    4:05.09   34  
     1) Mitchell, Shelbey SR            2) Swanson, Jess SO               
     3) Gessner, Miranda FR             4) Aldo, Rose SO                  
       28.37    59.74    32.03  1:09.30    27.50  1:00.57    26.22    55.48
 11 Malone University-LE  'A'                         4:13.70    4:06.59   32  
     1) McCue, Brittany FR              2) Parker, Charis FR              
     3) Bently, Olivia FR               4) Brookens, Stephanie SO         
       30.27  1:04.11    31.46  1:06.56    28.52  1:02.33    25.38    53.59
 12 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        4:21.46    4:08.40   30  
     1) McGovern, Mariah SR             2) Appleton, Rachel SR            
     3) Kill, Colleen JR                4) Laubernds, Molly SO            
       29.36  1:00.98    32.33  1:09.37    28.65  1:02.05    26.50    56.00
 13 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  4:20.66    4:08.62   28  
     1) Inkrott, Lindsey SO             2) Wheeler, Molly FR              
     3) Garbash, Jamie SR               4) Aufdenkampe, Rachael SR        
       29.65  1:00.92    33.05  1:10.85    27.60  1:00.67    26.69    56.18
 14 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   4:21.10    4:15.07   26  
     1) Mufti, Selena FR                2) Forsythe, Taylor FR            
     3) Loek, Rachael SO                4) Saunders, Hannah FR            
       30.81  1:04.07    33.61  1:12.38    28.25  1:02.02    26.54    56.60
 15 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'              4:25.92    4:22.33   24  
     1) Pigliacampi, Alexa              2) Jurrens, Cannon                
     3) Davenport, Isabella             4) Albert, Kathryn                
       31.12  1:04.52    33.55  1:13.09    30.46  1:07.37    26.91    57.35
 16 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'B'              4:50.00    4:56.13   22  
     1) Fulop, Cassandra                2) Alfalaij, Sarah                
     3) Mersing, Sarah                  4) Lewis, Shannon                 
       33.44  1:09.69    37.24  1:20.46    36.02  1:22.99    30.15  1:02.99
 -- Mount Union-LE  'B'                               4:19.86         DQ  
     1) Hamit, Alex SO                  2) Kranz, Peyton FR               
     3) Brown, Carly JR                 4) Goldsmith, Kaitlyn SO          
       29.58  1:01.54    34.75  1:16.19    29.20  1:04.11    26.46    56.71
 -- Chatham University-AM  'A'                        4:32.14         DQ  
     1) Rectenwald, Alexis SO           2) Lankinen, Elina FR             
     3) Schrider, Theresa FR            4) Puskar, Melissa SO             
       32.61  1:08.96    32.91  1:10.18    29.06  1:04.96    26.59    55.54
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malone University-LE  'A'                         3:31.43    3:21.74   64  
     1) Misak, Zach FR                  2) Zarzecki, Bartosz FR           
     3) Zellin, Florian SO              4) Eckard, Christoph SO           
       24.30    50.43    25.53    55.09    23.26    50.59    21.92    45.63
  2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       3:30.89    3:27.22   56  
     1) Brooks, Steven JR               2) Baurle, Matthew SO             
     3) Spurio, Joey FR                 4) Pletz, Jake JR                 
       24.23    50.68    26.11    56.48    24.51    53.24    22.06    46.82
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  3:46.70    3:29.68   54  
     1) Heilbronner, Brian JR           2) Luthman, Jason JR              
     3) Preston, Jeremy FR              4) Pfeifer, Logan FR              
       25.51    53.51    26.99    58.58    23.14    51.11    21.85    46.48
  4 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         3:36.59    3:30.19   52  
     1) Chrzanowski, Adam JR            2) Bissell, Logan JR              
     3) Fedorchenko, Denys FR           4) Loughner, Matthew FR           
       24.37    50.87    27.65  1:00.26    23.83    50.83    22.84    48.23
  5 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  3:39.98    3:30.56   50  
     1) Chen, Eric FR                   2) Wood, Connor SO                
     3) Breitigam, Jordan SR            4) Beaschler, John SR             
       25.87    53.85    27.38    59.63    23.35    50.50    22.15    46.58
  6 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            3:39.08    3:32.19   48  
     1) Wilkinson, Nicholas FR          2) Malecki, Jared SR              
     3) Ransel, Justin FR               4) Cattell, Micah SO              
       25.83    53.71    26.62    57.99    25.13    54.35    22.27    46.14
  7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   3:39.65    3:33.02   46  
     1) Bollinger, Andrew JR            2) Nickley, Sean SR               
     3) David, Alec SO                  4) Haufler, Eric JR               
       53.63                               23.58    51.80    22.10    47.09
  8 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        3:39.48    3:33.38   44  
     1) Maddock, Brian JR               2) Poeting, Frayne SO             
     3) Pool, Zack SO                   4) Brown, Aaron FR                
       24.75    51.49    28.14  1:00.62    24.19    53.20    22.74    48.07
  9 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   3:43.49    3:34.09   40  
     1) Weibel, Drew SO                 2) Clyde, Nick SR                 
     3) Roznai, Alex SO                 4) McHenry, Scott SR              
       25.69    53.81    28.01  1:00.94    24.02    53.00    22.03    46.34
 10 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               3:37.54    3:34.77   34  
     1) Birnbrich, Hayden JR            2) Moore, Tyler FR                
     3) Zappa, Mike SR                  4) Rundell, Gavin SO              
       26.21    54.82    28.00  1:00.47    23.25    51.56    22.92    47.92
 11 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        3:50.12    3:38.74   32  
     1) Gelwicks, Conner FR             2) Hagedorn, Evan JR              
     3) Love, James JR                  4) Earle, Jacob FR                
       26.45    54.00    28.04  1:01.56    25.05    53.41    23.57    49.77
 12 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       3:36.89    3:38.91   30  
     1) Karper, Austin SO               2) Angelo, Samuel FR              
     3) Smith, Nicholas JR              4) Hague, Max SO                  
       25.03    53.15    28.43  1:01.47    25.38    54.79    23.53    49.50
 13 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'              3:53.07    3:39.92   28  
     1) Nicklous, Ryan                  2) Drake, Tyler                   
     3) Guthro, Joseph                  4) Egebrecht, Brandon             
       25.55    54.05    28.37  1:00.76    24.91    54.09    23.94    51.02
 14 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         3:42.35    3:41.35   26  
     1) Decsey, Michael JR              2) Smith, Michael SO              
     3) Durnwald, Trevor FR             4) Wolter, Drew FR                
       26.42    56.28    15.39  1:00.71    25.15    55.39    23.14    48.97
 15 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            3:48.00    3:44.65   24  
     1) Murphy, Chad SO                 2) Frederick, Luke FR             
     3) Beabout, Joshua SO              4) Thatcher, Frank SR             
       27.92    58.20    15.94  1:00.91    25.78    55.54    23.83    50.00
 16 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               3:44.29    3:45.78   22  
     1) Melvin, Zach SR                 2) Ruhe, Brian JR                 
     3) Simpson, Joe JR                 4) Moreland, Austin SR            
       27.32    57.56    30.05  1:04.59    24.44    53.62    23.14    50.01
 17 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'B'              4:12.50    4:12.65   18  
     1) Seidowski, Colin                2) Grant, Joseph                  
     3) Hartz, Joseph                   4) Cavanaugh, Brandon             
       28.71    59.97    32.47  1:11.38    30.18  1:09.84    24.11    51.46
 -- Malone University-LE  'B'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Gonzalez, Hector SO             2) Gillilan, Grant JR             
     3) Collet, tim SO                  4) Boogaart, Cory FR              
       26.14    54.20    26.89    58.73    23.87    51.08    22.03    47.13
 
Event 41  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:42.55    1:41.24  
     1) Nice, Laura SR                  2) Erdley, Erin SR                
     3) Reott, Kelsey SO                4) Mobley, Rebecca JR             
       25.55    25.51    24.88    25.30                                    
  2 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:45.50    1:42.51  
     1) Pace, Sarah FR                  2) Tillie, Anne FR                
     3) Tower, Samantha FR              4) Morrow, Mikayla FR             
       26.16    24.99    25.69    25.67                                    
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'C'                  1:53.00    1:46.96  
     1) Weaver, Missy FR                2) Collopy, Jennifer FR           
     3) Garbash, Jamie SR               4) Aufdenkampe, Rachael SR        
       27.43    28.10    25.89    25.54                                    
  4 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'                   NT    1:49.05  
     1) Jurrens, Cannon                 2) Davenport, Isabella            
     3) Giron, Nancy                    4) Albert, Kathryn                
       27.82    27.64    27.76    25.83                                    
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:47.14    1:49.83  
     1) Mufti, Selena FR                2) Vogler, Allison JR             
     3) Cain, Brianna JR                4) Forsythe, Taylor FR            
       26.02    28.34    27.66    27.81                                    
  6 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'B'                   NT    1:51.91  
     1) Mersing, Sarah                  2) Fulop, Cassandra               
     3) Lewis, Shannon                  4) Stone, Amanda                  
       28.12    27.93    28.41    27.45                                    
 -- Mount Union-LE  'A'                               1:41.90   X1:44.14  
     1) Levengood, Wilma JR             2) Lammlein, Lauren SO            
     3) Grimm, Bailey FR                4) Dregalla, Joan FR              
       26.23    25.28    27.02    25.61                                    
 -- Mount Union-LE  'B'                               1:43.74   X1:46.39  
     1) Aldo, Rose SO                   2) Hamit, Alex SO                 
     3) Goldsmith, Kaitlyn SO           4) Leitenberger, Kristin SO       
       25.88    26.38    25.80    28.33                                    
 
Event 42  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:27.99    1:28.56  
     1) McHenry, Scott SR               2) Sederholm, Daniel SO           
     3) Arne, Jason SO                  4) Fruitman, Ben FR               
       21.75    22.60    22.30    21.91                                    
  2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:28.55    1:29.49  
     1) Pletz, Jake JR                  2) Pletz, Dan FR                  
     3) Newman, Jimmy SO                4) Taylor, Ryan SR                
       21.89    22.19    23.32    22.09                                    
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:31.22    1:29.82  
     1) Poeting, Frayne SO              2) Pool, Zack SO                  
     3) Maddock, Brian JR               4) Earle, Jacob FR                
       22.73    22.23    22.27    22.59                                    
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   1:31.86    1:30.16  
     1) Fullington, Tyler FR            2) Jensen, Joe FR                 
     3) Cady, Steven FR                 4) Roznai, Alex SO                
       22.87    22.49    22.17    22.63                                    
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:34.33    1:30.24  
     1) Wilson, Avery FR                2) Gelwicks, Conner FR            
     3) Love, James JR                  4) Hagedorn, Evan JR              
                         45.16                                             
  6 Ohio Northern University-OH  'C'                  1:36.47    1:32.24  
     1) Willamowski, John JR            2) Krivanek, Kevin SR             
     3) Oneill, Sean SO                 4) Croasdell, Jacob SO            
       23.87    23.01    22.89    22.47                                    
  7 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:31.55    1:32.42  
     1) Angelo, Samuel FR               2) Baurle, Matthew SO             
     3) Karper, Austin SO               4) Debone, Jimmy JR               
       22.74    23.80    22.47    23.41                                    
  8 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'                   NT    1:33.01  
     1) Guthro, Joseph                  2) Grant, Joseph                  
     3) Banasiak, Conner                4) Drake, Tyler                   
       23.17    23.95    22.87    23.02                                    
  9 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'B'                   NT    1:39.73  
     1) Spears, Marcus                  2) Miller, Benjamin               
     3) Murnane, Connor                 4) Hartz, Joseph                  
       23.60    24.73    26.60    24.80                                    
 -- Mount Union-LE  'A'                               1:28.75   X1:28.87  
     1) Rundell, Gavin SO               2) Rogers, Logan SO               
     3) Moreland, Austin SR             4) Zappa, Marcus SO               
       22.29    22.56    21.74    22.28                                    
 -- Mount Union-LE  'B'                               1:31.87   X1:31.13  
     1) Birnbrich, Hayden JR            2) Melvin, Zach SR                
     3) Barkley, Nik SO                 4) Lorah, Nathan SO               
       21.61    22.73    22.87    23.92                                    
 
Event 43  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       4:07.54    4:05.58  
     1) Reott, Kelsey SO                2) Morrow, Mikayla FR             
     3) Marlow, Amanda SR               4) Wyland, Ashley JR              
       28.83    59.41    33.34  1:11.82    27.09    58.82    25.90    55.53
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        4:21.46    4:08.81  
     1) Litt, Sarah SO                  2) Desotelle, Alex SO             
     3) Hughes, Morgan JR               4) McGlade, Anna FR               
       30.54                                                               
  3 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       4:12.18    4:10.77  
     1) Erdley, Erin SR                 2) Peace, Sara SO                 
     3) Mobley, Rebecca JR              4) Nice, Laura SR                 
       29.28  1:00.72    34.03  1:13.99    26.94    59.37    26.93    56.69
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        4:09.23    4:16.39  
     1) Smith, Lena SO                  2) Appleton, Rachel SR            
     3) Duke, Anna JR                   4) Laubernds, Molly SO            
       31.58  1:05.51    32.94  1:10.88    29.02  1:02.96    26.94    57.04
  5 Ohio Northern University-OH  'C'                  4:02.69    4:21.47  
     1) Garbash, Jamie SR               2) McCabe, Taylor JR              
     3) Tingley, Brianna FR             4) Aufdenkampe, Rachael SR        
       30.25  1:03.31    35.85  1:16.70    29.21  1:05.72    26.27    55.74
  6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   4:21.10    4:28.65  
     1) Mufti, Selena FR                2) Mastrandrea, Sarah JR          
     3) Landis, Elizabeth SO            4) Boluda, Emily FR               
       30.59  1:03.97    36.10  1:16.49    31.30  1:09.20    27.89    58.99
  7 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'                   NT    4:31.51  
     1) Pigliacampi, Alexa              2) Jurrens, Cannon                
     3) Davenport, Isabella             4) Grudowski, Kayla               
       31.85  1:06.56    35.03  1:15.46    31.29  1:09.51    27.65    59.98
  8 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'B'                   NT    4:58.19  
     1) Fulop, Cassandra                2) Alfalaij, Sarah                
     3) Mersing, Sarah                  4) Stone, Amanda                  
       34.31  1:10.20    38.11  1:21.98    36.07  1:24.35    29.35  1:01.66
 -- Mount Union-LE  'A'                               4:10.99   X4:18.16  
     1) Mitchell, Shelbey SR            2) Kranz, Peyton FR               
     3) Buehl, Caroline SO              4) Aldo, Rose SO                  
       28.82  1:01.16    35.13  1:16.37    29.50  1:04.75    26.52    55.88
 -- Mount Union-LE  'B'                               4:19.86   X4:36.77  
     1) Eyssen, Jaime SO                2) Leitenberger, Kristin SO       
     3) Nice, Leah FR                   4) Hamit, Alex SO                 
       34.07  1:10.36    36.87  1:18.63    30.55  1:10.32    26.89    57.46
 
Event 44  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       3:30.89    3:35.02  
     1) Brooks, Steven JR               2) Angelo, Samuel FR              
     3) Pletz, Jake JR                  4) Smith, Nicholas JR             
       23.94    50.34    28.94  1:01.83    24.54    52.51    23.88    50.34
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   3:43.49    3:39.33  
     1) Jensen, Joe FR                  2) Corcoran, Sean SR              
     3) Roznai, Alex SO                 4) Arne, Jason SO                 
       27.01    56.67    28.71  1:02.64    23.70    51.99    22.72    48.03
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   3:46.18    3:39.50  
     1) Petersen, Kyle SR               2) Primachenko, Daniel FR         
     3) Pospisil, Nick JR               4) Fruitman, Ben FR               
       26.50    55.43    27.98  1:01.15    24.49    53.85    22.64    49.07
  4 Ohio Northern University-OH  'C'                  4:50.51    3:40.00  
     1) Oneill, Sean SO                 2) Raker, John FR                 
     3) Arent, Erik SR                  4) Hoffman, Christopher FR        
       27.45    56.62    28.11  1:00.83    25.68    55.51    22.28    47.04
  5 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'                   NT    3:46.67  
     1) Egebrecht, Brandon              2) Guthro, Joseph                 
     3) Piper-Harris, Dalton            4) Drake, Tyler                   
       26.96    56.04    29.39  1:02.92    25.10    54.17    25.18    53.54
  6 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        3:39.48    3:47.03  
     1) Hopper, Benjamin FR             2) Hagedorn, Evan JR              
     3) Wilson, Avery FR                4) Schattgen, Graham SO           
       26.96    57.17    28.21  1:01.27    25.32    55.53    24.84    53.06
  7 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        3:50.12    3:49.52  
     1) Weber, Sebastian JR             2) Earle, Jacob FR                
     3) Hardy, Steven SR                4) Sokolich, Michael SO           
                57.70    30.35  1:02.84    25.64    56.91    24.30    52.07
  8 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'B'                   NT    3:52.67  
     1) Nicklous, Ryan                  2) Banasiak, Conner               
     3) Spears, Marcus                  4) Seidowski, Colin               
       25.98    54.58    30.83  1:06.31    27.83    59.08    24.42    52.70
  9 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       3:36.89    3:53.77  
     1) Karper, Austin SO               2) Williams, Marc JR              
     3) Daly, Kyle SO                   4) Spurio, Joey FR                
       25.34    53.22    30.50  1:06.49    28.22  1:03.29    24.26    50.77
 -- Mount Union-LE  'A'                               3:37.54   X3:41.11  
     1) Melvin, Zach SR                 2) Ruhe, Brian JR                 
     3) Zappa, Mike SR                  4) Rundell, Gavin SO              
       27.80    58.38    29.13  1:02.38    23.71    52.82    22.46    47.53
 -- Mount Union-LE  'B'                               3:44.29   X4:01.23  
     1) Hosier, Derek JR                2) Evans, Seth SO                 
     3) Simpson, Joe JR                 4) Lorah, Nathan SO               
       31.14  1:05.20    31.14  1:06.24    24.34    53.48    26.88    56.31
 
Event 51  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lammlein, Lauren          SO Mount Union-LE            NT      25.76  
  2 Lippert, Jessie           SO Chatham-AM                NT      33.45  
  3 Jordan, Tasha             SR Chatham-AM                NT      34.27  
 
Event 52  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falconer, Harrison        JR Mount Union-LE            NT      53.21  
      25.21   28.00                                                
  2 Haufler, Eric             JR CASE                      NT      55.88  
      25.82   30.06                                                
  3 Barkley, Nik              SO Mount Union-LE            NT      56.78  
      26.25   30.53                                                
  4 Rozick, Marina            JR Westminster-MA            NT      58.56  
      28.41   30.15                                                
  5 Peduto, Anita             FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:05.98  
 
Event 53  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Branch, Michael           SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:04.64  
      29.80   31.42   31.52   31.90                                
  2 Zappa, Marcus             SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:09.03  
      30.32   33.22   33.55   31.94                                
  3 Evans, Seth               SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:11.20  
      31.17   32.74   33.43   33.86                                
  4 Levengood, Nathan         SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:14.71  
      28.03   33.90   36.25   36.53                                
 
Event 55  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Katelyn            FR Westminster-MA            NT      27.47  
  2 Petrisko, Jelly           FR Westminster-MA            NT      30.68  
  3 Waddell, Emilee           FR Westminster-MA            NT      37.78  
 
Event 56  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Cody              FR Ohio Northern-OH          NT      48.02  
      22.58   25.44                                                
  2 Kressley, Cheyenne        SO Edinboro-MA               NT      56.73  
      26.98   29.75                                                
  3 Crace, Christiana         JR Westminster-MA            NT      59.01  
      28.77   30.24                                                
  4 Peace, Sara               SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:03.73  
      29.35   34.38                                                
  5 Waddell, Beth             JR Westminster-MA            NT    1:06.65  
      32.06   34.59                                                
 
Event 57  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Darian             SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:09.45  
      29.51   32.41   33.45   34.08                                
  2 Williams, Marc            JR Westminster-MA            NT    2:12.47  
      30.14   34.51   37.30   30.52                                
  3 Peduto, Anita             FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:21.66  
      30.38   35.70   43.25   32.33                                
  4 Wasilko, Suzanne          JR Westminster-MA            NT    2:21.79  
      30.77   35.77   42.95   32.30                                
  5 Waszyn, Sarah             JR Westminster-MA            NT    2:28.07  
      31.76   37.59   44.93   33.79                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 76                    
 
  1. Edinboro University of Pennsyl      530   2. Gannon University                   421
  3. Westminster College                 332   4. Ohio Northern University            272
  5. College of Wooster                  270   6. Case Western Reserve Univ.          246
  7. Mount Union                         154   8. Malone University                   106
  9. Alderson Broaddus University         77  10. Chatham University                   32
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 76                     
 
  1. Ohio Northern University            417   2. Case Western Reserve Univ.        391.5
  3. Malone University                   359   4. Edinboro University of Pennsyl      284
  5. Westminster College                 265   6. Gannon University                   249
  7. Mount Union                       181.5   8. College of Wooster                  177
  9. Alderson Broaddus University        112