Licensed to Wooster YMCA & Rec Swim Team
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/30/2012 09:20 PM
                 2012 Wooster Invite - 11/29/2012 to 12/1/2012                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:52.38    1:47.07   64  
     1) Berdine, Alexis JR              2) Wargo, Mackenzie SO            
     3) Tarbell, Maria JR               4) Waldinger, Mallory SR          
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         1:52.35    1:47.28   56  
     1) Summers, Madeline FR            2) Vincent, Katie JR              
     3) Knapp, Amanda SO                4) Lydic, Morgan FR               
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:54.15    1:49.50   54  
     1) Inkrott, Lindsey FR             2) Hartsel, Jennifer JR           
     3) Rayhill, Lindsey JR             4) Hoffman, Mackenzie SR          
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:53.75    1:49.73   52  
     1) El-Adawy, Samira SR             2) Hanson, Caroline SR            
     3) Hunt, Kate SR                   4) Walsh, Clare SR                
  5 Gannon University-LE  'B'                              NT    1:51.66   50  
     1) Williams, Kelsey SO             2) McDaniels, Janelle SO          
     3) Camlin, Brittney FR             4) Nottingham, Emily FR           
  6 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            1:55.69    1:51.69   48  
     1) Lockmyer, Julia JR              2) Sheldon, Colleen SR            
     3) Abbott, Jessica JR              4) Kelly, Katie JR                
  7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:49.26    1:51.81   46  
     1) Thirion, AJ FR                  2) Cain, Brianna SO               
     3) Pakradooni, Rebecca FR          4) Loek, Rachael FR               
  8 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:55.07    1:53.92   44  
     1) Rozick, Marina SO               2) Erdley, Erin JR                
     3) Swarlis, Carolyn SR             4) Whisel, Carrie JR              
  9 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:56.45    1:54.21   40  
     1) Hickman, Holly SO               2) Fries, Kaitlyn SO              
     3) Duke, Anna SO                   4) Laubernds, Molly FR            
 10 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               1:54.29    1:54.58   34  
     1) Hamit, Alex FR                  2) Aldo, Rose FR                  
     3) Brown, Carly SO                 4) Goldsmith, Kaitlyn FR          
 11 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  1:59.10    1:55.47   32  
     1) Aufdenkampe, Rachael JR         2) McCabe, Taylor SO              
     3) Garbash, Jamie JR               4) Barlage, Abigail FR            
 12 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:55.66    1:55.63   30  
     1) Bowers, Kate JR                 2) Peace, Sara FR                 
     3) Marlow, Amanda JR               4) Nice, Laura JR                 
 13 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   1:54.07    1:55.94   28  
     1) Vogler, Allison SO              2) Payne, Krysta SR               
     3) Colevas, Sophia SO              4) Gormley, Catie JR              
 14 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         1:55.67    1:57.37   26  
     1) Wieckowska, Joanna SR           2) Krowitz, Lauren JR             
     3) Herlitzka, Alison FR            4) Durot, Molly SR                
 15 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               1:57.86    1:57.47   24  
     1) Juran, Elizabeth SR             2) Swanson, Jess FR               
     3) Buehl, Caroline FR              4) Lammlein, Lauren FR            
 16 Allegheny College-AM  'B'                         2:03.19    2:06.27   22  
     1) Janvrin, Hannah SR              2) Riley, Haley FR                
     3) Wilhoit, Sarah JR               4) Schneider, Kali Rae FR         
 17 Chatham University-AM  'A'                        2:12.69    2:07.63   18  
     1) Britos-Swain, Brianna SR        2) Keller, Lizzie FR              
     3) Smith, Claudia FR               4) Puskar, Melissa FR             
 18 Malone University-LE  'A'                         2:05.78    2:16.27   14  
     1) Swartz, Vickie FR               2) Jewel, Cindy FR                
     3) Stecklein, Alexis FR            4) Brookens, Stephanie FR         
 19 Chatham University-AM  'B'                        2:17.00    2:33.45   12  
     1) Carrigan, Paige JR              2) Beck, Natalie FR               
     3) Young, Bri FR                   4) Frederick, Alexi FR            
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:37.28    1:32.04   64  
     1) Anderson, Marc SR               2) Keriazes, Drew SR              
     3) Breitigam, Jordan JR            4) Beaschler, John JR             
  2 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:36.77    1:32.75   56  
     1) Romanini, Tony JR               2) Malecki, Jared JR              
     3) Suroviec, Darren SR             4) Sestak, Ryan SR                
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:36.95    1:33.24   54  
     1) LaJoie, Alex SR                 2) Parisi, Peter SR               
     3) Maddock, Brian SO               4) Namath, Imre SR                
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:35.75    1:34.83   52  
     1) Bollinger, Andrew SO            2) Nickley, Sean JR               
     3) Bailey, Gus JR                  4) Kerbel, Elliott SO             
  5 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:37.40    1:34.87   50  
     1) Brooks, Steven SO               2) Gutmann, Dan SR                
     3) Nedley, Alan SR                 4) Starr, Dave SO                 
  6 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         1:38.93    1:36.69   48  
     1) Carter, Ryan FR                 2) Fisher, Alex FR                
     3) Chase, Ethan SR                 4) Wolhaupter, Nick SO            
  7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   1:36.45    1:37.19   46  
     1) Haufler, Alex SO                2) Tepe, Kyle SR                  
     3) David, Alec FR                  4) Allen, Caleb SO                
  8 Gannon University-LE  'B'                              NT    1:37.38   44  
     1) Decsey, Michael SO              2) Bissell, Logan SO              
     3) Bean, Nathan SO                 4) Hoobler, Jon SO                
  9 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  1:40.10    1:37.45   40  
     1) Heilbronner, Brian SO           2) Wood, Connor FR                
     3) Arent, Erik JR                  4) Garlock, Christian JR          
 10 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               1:39.95    1:37.90   34  
     1) Brocious, Rob SR                2) Ruhe, Brian SO                 
     3) Zappa, Mike JR                  4) Greisl, Mike SR                
 11 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:43.82    1:37.93   32  
     1) Pool, Zack FR                   2) Hagedorn, Evan SO              
     3) Hause, Peter SR                 4) Love, James SO                 
 12 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            1:43.00    1:39.31   30  
     1) Dippold, Seth JR                2) Wilson, Brian SO               
     3) McElhaney, Thomas SR            4) Schleicher, Jeff SR            
 13 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:40.70    1:39.44   28  
     1) Karper, Austin FR               2) Stiglitz, Will SR              
     3) Smith, Nicholas SO              4) Hague, Max FR                  
 14 Malone University-LE  'A'                         1:39.24    1:39.73   26  
     1) Gonzalez, Hector FR             2) Gillilan, Grant SO             
     3) Zellin, Florian FR              4) Eckard, Christoph FR           
 15 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               1:43.58    1:39.77   24  
     1) Birnbrich, Hayden SO            2) Melvin, Zach JR                
     3) Simpson, Joe SO                 4) Moreland, Austin JR            
 16 Malone University-LE  'B'                              NT    1:41.27   22  
     1) Martin, Jesse JR                2) Collet, Tim FR                 
     3) Kantner, Royce SO               4) Smith, Timorhy                 
 17 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         1:40.67    1:45.81   18  
     1) Retta, David FR                 2) Eiben, Dan SR                  
     3) Intrieri, Brandon SR            4) Devenney, Garrett FR           
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Kelsey          SO GU-LE                4:41.21    4:34.42   32  
  2 El-Adawy, Samira          SR Wooster-LE           4:41.12    4:38.19   28  
  3 Tillie, Sara              JR CASE                 4:41.02    4:39.46   27  
  4 Erdley, Erin              JR Westminster-MA       4:41.51    4:41.76   26  
  5 Fischl, Michelle          SO GU-LE                4:44.20    4:43.93   25  
  6 Marlow, Amanda            JR Westminster-MA       4:42.14    4:44.18   24  
  7 Madalena, Kathryn         JR CASE                 4:42.41    4:44.81   23  
  8 Joy, Kayla                SR Edinboro-MA          4:48.85    4:51.19   22  
B - Final
  9 Kill, Colleen             SO Wooster-LE           4:50.75    4:45.34   20  
 10 Smith, Lena               FR Wooster-LE           4:52.67    4:50.70   17  
 11 Mobley, Rebecca           SO Westminster-MA       4:56.78    4:52.94   16  
 12 Alkire, Katherine         SR Mount Union-LE       4:58.62    4:53.15   15  
 13 Hanson, Caroline          SR Wooster-LE           5:00.23    4:55.76   14  
 14 Drozda, Charlotte         FR Edinboro-MA          4:57.56    4:56.35   13  
 15 Nappi, Mary               SR Wooster-LE           4:59.23    4:56.81   12  
 16 Murphy, Caitlyn           SR Wooster-LE           5:00.18    4:59.85   11  
C - Final
 17 McCabe, Taylor            SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:01.68    4:53.29    9  
 18 Luschini, Corinna         SO GU-LE                5:05.91    4:57.59    7  
 19 Wasilko, Suzanne          SO Westminster-MA       5:02.76    4:58.03    6  
 20 Landis, Elizabeth         FR CASE                 5:05.07    5:02.37    5  
 21 Duncan, Emily             JR Malone-LE            5:04.62    5:02.77    4  
 22 Aspiras, Liv              SR Wooster-LE           5:11.16    5:04.61    3  
 23 Zalewski, Madalyn         SR Mount Union-LE       5:10.21    5:08.12    2  
 24 Mullen, Molly             SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:07.86    5:11.32    1  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tillie, Sara              JR CASE                 4:46.08    4:41.02  
  2 El-Adawy, Samira          SR Wooster-LE           4:49.49    4:41.12  
  3 Williams, Kelsey          SO GU-LE                4:47.05    4:41.21  
  4 Erdley, Erin              JR Westminster-MA       4:54.20    4:41.51  
  5 Marlow, Amanda            JR Westminster-MA       4:48.32    4:42.14  
  6 Madalena, Kathryn         JR CASE                 4:53.98    4:42.41  
  7 Fischl, Michelle          SO GU-LE                4:50.56    4:44.20  
  8 Joy, Kayla                SR Edinboro-MA          4:57.18    4:48.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kill, Colleen             SO Wooster-LE           4:58.01    4:50.75  
 10 Smith, Lena               FR Wooster-LE           4:55.48    4:52.67  
 11 Mobley, Rebecca           SO Westminster-MA       5:03.01    4:56.78  
 12 Drozda, Charlotte         FR Edinboro-MA          5:07.12    4:57.56  
 13 Alkire, Katherine         SR Mount Union-LE       5:02.10    4:58.62  
 14 Nappi, Mary               SR Wooster-LE           5:05.87    4:59.23  
 15 Murphy, Caitlyn           SR Wooster-LE           5:17.74    5:00.18  
 16 Hanson, Caroline          SR Wooster-LE           5:11.27    5:00.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCabe, Taylor            SO Ohio Northern-OH     4:50.10    5:01.68  
 18 Wasilko, Suzanne          SO Westminster-MA       5:23.76    5:02.76  
 19 Duncan, Emily             JR Malone-LE            5:08.30    5:04.62  
 20 Landis, Elizabeth         FR CASE                 5:06.48    5:05.07  
 21 Luschini, Corinna         SO GU-LE                5:14.11    5:05.91  
 22 Mullen, Molly             SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:16.08    5:07.86  
 23 Zalewski, Madalyn         SR Mount Union-LE       5:06.26    5:10.21  
 24 Aspiras, Liv              SR Wooster-LE           5:13.80    5:11.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Poll, Lauren              JR Ohio Northern-OH     5:08.10    5:11.51  
 26 Oblak, Becky              FR Mount Union-LE       5:08.31    5:12.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Anderson, Alena           JR Ohio Northern-OH     5:00.10    5:12.37  
 28 Nice, Laura               JR Westminster-MA       5:15.16    5:20.62  
 29 Wilhoit, Sarah            JR Allegheny-AM         5:27.56    5:29.52  
 30 Waszyn, Sarah             SO Westminster-MA       5:31.97    5:38.79  
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clyde, Nick               JR CASE                 4:16.43    4:10.50   32  
  2 Franzoi, Spencer          SO Ohio Northern-OH     4:11.53    4:14.97   28  
  3 Yeung, Aaron              SO CASE                 4:18.53    4:16.00   27  
  4 Smith, Nicholas           SO Westminster-MA       4:17.28    4:19.04   26  
  5 Flaherty, Matt            JR CASE                 4:20.90    4:20.01   25  
  6 Petersen, Karch           JR CASE                 4:19.37    4:20.32   24  
  7 Newman, Jimmy             FR Westminster-MA       4:22.73    4:20.70   23  
  8 Beabout, Joshua           FR Edinboro-MA          4:22.06    4:22.98   22  
B - Final
  9 Dovale, Alex              SR GU-LE                4:23.71    4:19.69   20  
 10 Bean, Nathan              SO GU-LE                4:27.26    4:21.02   17  
 11 Zeleznik, Jeff            SR Ohio Northern-OH     4:24.75    4:21.89   16  
 12 Bissell, Logan            SO GU-LE                4:28.69    4:22.01   15  
 13 Pospisil, Nick            SO CASE                 4:24.19    4:23.36   14  
 14 Croasdell, Jacob          FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:22.91    4:25.13   13  
 15 Debone, Jimmy             SO Westminster-MA       4:24.21    4:25.26   12  
 16 Petersen, Kyle            JR CASE                 4:30.70    4:29.53   11  
C - Final
 17 Wardzinski, Brian         FR CASE                 4:33.31    4:30.45    9  
 18 Bricarell, Brandon        SR GU-LE                4:35.63    4:31.37    7  
 19 Cvetich, Adam             SR Edinboro-MA          4:31.76    4:32.36    6  
 20 Barkley, Nik              FR Mount Union-LE       4:36.94    4:33.64    5  
 21 Branch, Michael           FR Mount Union-LE       4:36.43    4:33.81    4  
 22 Bushong, Brett            FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:36.13    4:37.55    3  
 23 Retta, David              FR Allegheny-AM         4:35.63    4:38.56    2  
 -- Williams, Marc            SO Westminster-MA       4:36.07         DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franzoi, Spencer          SO Ohio Northern-OH     4:29.06    4:11.53  
  2 Clyde, Nick               JR CASE                 4:20.69    4:16.43  
  3 Smith, Nicholas           SO Westminster-MA       4:24.55    4:17.28  
  4 Yeung, Aaron              SO CASE                 4:20.99    4:18.53  
  5 Petersen, Karch           JR CASE                 4:28.71    4:19.37  
  6 Flaherty, Matt            JR CASE                 4:31.66    4:20.90  
  7 Beabout, Joshua           FR Edinboro-MA          4:26.92    4:22.06  
  8 Newman, Jimmy             FR Westminster-MA       4:33.44    4:22.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Croasdell, Jacob          FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:29.80    4:22.91  
 10 Dovale, Alex              SR GU-LE                4:29.31    4:23.71  
 11 Pospisil, Nick            SO CASE                 4:33.85    4:24.19  
 12 Debone, Jimmy             SO Westminster-MA       4:35.60    4:24.21  
 13 Zeleznik, Jeff            SR Ohio Northern-OH     4:35.10    4:24.75  
 14 Bean, Nathan              SO GU-LE                4:23.00    4:27.26  
 15 Bissell, Logan            SO GU-LE                4:28.07    4:28.69  
 16 Petersen, Kyle            JR CASE                 4:36.61    4:30.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cvetich, Adam             SR Edinboro-MA          4:48.78    4:31.76  
 18 Wardzinski, Brian         FR CASE                 4:31.80    4:33.31  
 19 Bricarell, Brandon        SR GU-LE                4:41.69    4:35.63  
 19 Retta, David              FR Allegheny-AM         4:32.47    4:35.63  
 21 Williams, Marc            SO Westminster-MA       5:05.05    4:36.07  
 22 Bushong, Brett            FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:46.28    4:36.13  
 23 Branch, Michael           FR Mount Union-LE       4:33.41    4:36.43  
 24 Barkley, Nik              FR Mount Union-LE       4:42.28    4:36.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Davies, Ben               SR Mount Union-LE       4:36.21    4:37.91  
 26 Sokolich, Michael         FR Wooster-LE           5:00.44    4:41.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Martin, Zachary           FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:40.10    4:42.10  
 28 McDonald, Casey           SR Westminster-MA       5:04.04    4:42.64  
 29 Ferrier, Elliot           FR Wooster-LE           4:42.28    4:42.69  
 30 Levengood, Nathan         FR Mount Union-LE       5:09.20    4:58.20  
 31 Figliuzzi, Adam           SO Mount Union-LE       5:23.18    5:11.32  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dillione, Maggie          JR CASE                   56.52      56.25   32  
  2 Hunt, Kate                SR Wooster-LE             56.84      56.63   28  
  3 Rayhill, Lindsey          JR Ohio Northern-OH       58.43      57.66   27  
  4 Tarbell, Maria            JR Edinboro-MA            58.04      57.79   26  
  5 Knapp, Amanda             SO GU-LE                  58.62      58.49   25  
  6 Gabel, Courtney           JR Mount Union-LE         59.46      58.72   24  
  7 Hughes, Morgan            SO Wooster-LE             59.48      59.19   23  
  8 Wargo, Mackenzie          SO Edinboro-MA            59.21    1:01.96   22  
B - Final
  9 Pakradooni, Rebecca       FR CASE                 1:00.14      59.67   20  
 10 Graham, Stephanie         JR GU-LE                1:00.99      59.95   17  
 11 Camlin, Brittney          FR GU-LE                1:00.00    1:00.78   16  
 12 Rzymek, Jackie            SR GU-LE                1:01.03    1:00.84   15  
 13 Duke, Anna                SO Wooster-LE           1:01.07    1:01.10   14  
 14 Webster, Raychel          JR Westminster-MA       1:01.59    1:01.38   13  
 15 Colevas, Sophia           SO CASE                 1:01.16    1:01.69   12  
 16 Abbott, Jessica           JR Edinboro-MA          1:01.71    1:01.73   11  
C - Final
 17 Garbash, Jamie            JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:02.98    1:01.84    9  
 18 Weeks, Sarah              JR Edinboro-MA          1:02.03    1:01.92    7  
 19 Swarlis, Carolyn          SR Westminster-MA       1:01.93    1:02.16    6  
 20 Brown, Carly              SO Mount Union-LE       1:03.83    1:03.16    5  
 21 Gormley, Catie            JR CASE                 1:03.86    1:03.35    4  
 22 Herlitzka, Alison         FR Allegheny-AM         1:03.27    1:03.58    3  
 23 Thompson, Nicole          FR CASE                 1:03.77    1:04.36    2  
 24 Buehl, Caroline           FR Mount Union-LE       1:04.29    1:04.58    1  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillione, Maggie          JR CASE                   58.30      56.52  
  2 Hunt, Kate                SR Wooster-LE             59.45      56.84  
  3 Tarbell, Maria            JR Edinboro-MA          1:00.90      58.04  
  4 Rayhill, Lindsey          JR Ohio Northern-OH       59.75      58.43  
  5 Knapp, Amanda             SO GU-LE                1:01.83      58.62  
  6 Wargo, Mackenzie          SO Edinboro-MA          1:01.66      59.21  
  7 Gabel, Courtney           JR Mount Union-LE       1:01.65      59.46  
  8 Hughes, Morgan            SO Wooster-LE           1:00.40      59.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Camlin, Brittney          FR GU-LE                1:04.12    1:00.00  
 10 Pakradooni, Rebecca       FR CASE                 1:00.58    1:00.14  
 11 Graham, Stephanie         JR GU-LE                1:04.12    1:00.99  
 12 Rzymek, Jackie            SR GU-LE                1:03.75    1:01.03  
 13 Duke, Anna                SO Wooster-LE           1:03.47    1:01.07  
 14 Colevas, Sophia           SO CASE                 1:03.02    1:01.16  
 15 Webster, Raychel          JR Westminster-MA       1:03.93    1:01.59  
 16 Abbott, Jessica           JR Edinboro-MA          1:05.51    1:01.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swarlis, Carolyn          SR Westminster-MA       1:02.07    1:01.93  
 18 Weeks, Sarah              JR Edinboro-MA          1:03.41    1:02.03  
 19 Garbash, Jamie            JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:02.79    1:02.98  
 20 Herlitzka, Alison         FR Allegheny-AM         1:01.79    1:03.27  
 21 Thompson, Nicole          FR CASE                 1:05.13    1:03.77  
 22 Brown, Carly              SO Mount Union-LE       1:05.68    1:03.83  
 23 Gormley, Catie            JR CASE                 1:03.03    1:03.86  
 24 Buehl, Caroline           FR Mount Union-LE       1:06.76    1:04.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McElhaney, Jordan         SO Westminster-MA       1:05.05    1:04.53  
 26 Mascari, Hanna            SO Wooster-LE           1:06.49    1:04.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Barry, Cate               FR Westminster-MA       1:04.46    1:05.01  
 28 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   JR CASE                 1:06.61    1:05.59  
 29 Holy, Annie               JR Mount Union-LE       1:05.64    1:05.76  
 30 Romanko, Erica            JR GU-LE                1:08.82    1:06.90  
 31 Everlove, Amanda          JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:08.47    1:09.61  
 32 Petersen, Catie           FR CASE                 1:12.77    1:12.86  
 -- LaPosta, Kaylee           FR Chatham-AM                NT         DQ  
 -- Bonino, Jamie             FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:09.85         DQ  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Breitigam, Jordan         JR Ohio Northern-OH       50.15      49.57   32  
  2 Intrieri, Brandon         SR Allegheny-AM           50.08      49.58   28  
  3 Parisi, Peter             SR Wooster-LE             50.28      49.83   27  
  4 Zellin, Florian           FR Malone-LE              50.18      50.12   26  
  5 Anderson, Marc            SR Ohio Northern-OH       50.40      50.45   25  
  6 Suroviec, Darren          SR Edinboro-MA            51.18      50.61   24  
  7 Chase, Ethan              SR GU-LE                  50.99      51.52   23  
  8 Wolhaupter, Nick          SO GU-LE                  51.01      52.22   22  
B - Final
  9 Nedley, Alan              SR Westminster-MA         51.51      51.07   20  
 10 Haufler, Eric             SO CASE                   51.91      51.55   17  
 11 Sestak, Ryan              SR Edinboro-MA            51.56      51.75   16  
 12 Love, James               SO Wooster-LE             52.56      52.18   15  
 13 Roznai, Alex              FR CASE                   52.90      52.61   14  
 14 Hause, Peter              SR Wooster-LE             53.01      53.41   13  
 15 Arent, Erik               JR Ohio Northern-OH       52.95      53.44   12  
 16 McElhaney, Thomas         SR Edinboro-MA            52.82      53.55   11  
C - Final
 17 Zappa, Mike               JR Mount Union-LE         53.51      52.70    9  
 18 Bailey, Gus               JR CASE                   53.51      52.71    7  
 19 Gonzalez, Hector          FR Malone-LE              53.43      52.77    6  
 20 Oneill, Sean              FR Ohio Northern-OH       54.13      53.38    5  
 21 Kerbel, Elliott           SO CASE                   53.43      53.41    4  
 22 Simpson, Joe              SO Mount Union-LE         53.88      53.42    3  
 23 Tam, Aaron                FR CASE                   54.36      53.78    2  
 24 David, Alec               FR CASE                   53.53      54.16    1  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Intrieri, Brandon         SR Allegheny-AM           50.62      50.08  
  2 Breitigam, Jordan         JR Ohio Northern-OH       52.04      50.15  
  3 Zellin, Florian           FR Malone-LE              51.49      50.18  
  4 Parisi, Peter             SR Wooster-LE             51.93      50.28  
  5 Anderson, Marc            SR Ohio Northern-OH       52.57      50.40  
  6 Chase, Ethan              SR GU-LE                  51.86      50.99  
  7 Wolhaupter, Nick          SO GU-LE                  54.21      51.01  
  8 Suroviec, Darren          SR Edinboro-MA            51.61      51.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nedley, Alan              SR Westminster-MA         52.88      51.51  
 10 Sestak, Ryan              SR Edinboro-MA            54.74      51.56  
 11 Haufler, Eric             SO CASE                   52.14      51.91  
 12 Love, James               SO Wooster-LE             56.35      52.56  
 13 McElhaney, Thomas         SR Edinboro-MA            55.12      52.82  
 14 Roznai, Alex              FR CASE                   54.36      52.90  
 15 Arent, Erik               JR Ohio Northern-OH       55.65      52.95  
 16 Hause, Peter              SR Wooster-LE             56.84      53.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kerbel, Elliott           SO CASE                   54.12      53.43  
 17 Gonzalez, Hector          FR Malone-LE              53.35      53.43  
 19 Bailey, Gus               JR CASE                   53.23      53.51  
 19 Zappa, Mike               JR Mount Union-LE         53.98      53.51  
 21 David, Alec               FR CASE                   53.69      53.53  
 22 Simpson, Joe              SO Mount Union-LE         54.71      53.88  
 23 Oneill, Sean              FR Ohio Northern-OH       55.29      54.13  
 24 Tam, Aaron                FR CASE                   53.37      54.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kantner, Royce            SO Malone-LE              56.43      54.62  
 26 McMahon, Kyle             JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:06.61      55.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Burgess, Travis           FR Wooster-LE             57.88      55.97  
 28 Hardy, Steven             JR Wooster-LE             57.65      56.05  
 29 Jamieson, Jason           SR GU-LE                  59.83      56.45  
 30 Luthman, Jason            SO Ohio Northern-OH       59.72      56.59  
 31 Murphy, Mitchell          FR Ohio Northern-OH       59.10      56.69  
 32 Hoobler, Jon              SO GU-LE                  59.87      57.05  
 33 Sederholm, Daniel         FR CASE                   56.13      57.24  
 34 Geib, Mason               SR Malone-LE              58.11      57.25  
 35 Willamowski, John         SO Ohio Northern-OH       59.98      57.87  
 36 Hague, Max                FR Westminster-MA       1:02.36      59.76  
 37 Rogers, Logan             FR Mount Union-LE         59.60    1:00.11  
 38 Weibel, Drew              FR CASE                   55.92    1:00.78  
 39 Lorah, Nathan             FR Mount Union-LE       1:01.43    1:01.43  
 40 Bolen, Matthew            FR Allegheny-AM         1:00.76    1:03.35  
 41 Sopko, John               FR Mount Union-LE       1:07.18    1:04.36  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schrecongost, Staci       SO Edinboro-MA          1:53.48    1:52.95   32  
  2 Lydic, Morgan             FR GU-LE                1:55.10    1:54.25   28  
  3 Joseph, Katie             SO GU-LE                1:56.07    1:55.02   27  
  4 Moretti, Julie            JR Edinboro-MA          1:55.04    1:55.75   26  
  5 Lazenby, Shanen           FR GU-LE                1:58.55    1:57.32   25  
  6 Smith, Natalie            SR Edinboro-MA          1:57.97    1:58.14   24  
  7 Ruggiero, Christina       SR GU-LE                1:58.24    1:58.35   23  
  8 Thirion, AJ               FR CASE                 1:58.54    2:00.51   22  
B - Final
  9 Waldinger, Mallory        SR Edinboro-MA          1:59.95    1:58.19   20  
 10 Wyland, Ashley            SO Westminster-MA       2:00.64    1:58.74   17  
 11 Hoffman, Mackenzie        SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:00.83    1:59.96   16  
 12 Karl, Lauren              SR Allegheny-AM         2:01.23    2:00.57   15  
 13 Zoeller, Ashley           SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:01.32    2:01.04   14  
 14 Verdi, Jane               FR Edinboro-MA          2:01.12    2:01.34   13  
 15 Aldo, Rose                FR Mount Union-LE       2:01.29    2:01.81   12  
 16 Gunderman, Grace          SO CASE                 2:01.05    2:01.98   11  
C - Final
 17 Kelly, Katie              JR Edinboro-MA          2:01.48    1:59.31    9  
 18 Laubernds, Molly          FR Wooster-LE           2:02.26    2:00.42    7  
 19 Wieckowska, Joanna        SR Allegheny-AM         2:02.36    2:01.02    6  
 20 Nottingham, Emily         FR GU-LE                2:03.51    2:01.48    5  
 21 Corcoran, Veronica        SO Westminster-MA       2:02.48    2:03.65    4  
 22 Lammlein, Lauren          FR Mount Union-LE       2:02.87    2:03.74    3  
 23 Fiffick, Sarah            SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:03.41    2:03.85    2  
 24 Puskar, Melissa           FR Chatham-AM           2:03.78    2:04.30    1  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schrecongost, Staci       SO Edinboro-MA          1:56.45    1:53.48  
  2 Moretti, Julie            JR Edinboro-MA          1:59.43    1:55.04  
  3 Lydic, Morgan             FR GU-LE                1:57.74    1:55.10  
  4 Joseph, Katie             SO GU-LE                1:56.84    1:56.07  
  5 Smith, Natalie            SR Edinboro-MA          2:01.30    1:57.97  
  6 Ruggiero, Christina       SR GU-LE                2:03.61    1:58.24  
  7 Thirion, AJ               FR CASE                 2:05.03    1:58.54  
  8 Lazenby, Shanen           FR GU-LE                2:00.39    1:58.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Waldinger, Mallory        SR Edinboro-MA          2:03.00    1:59.95  
 10 Wyland, Ashley            SO Westminster-MA       2:03.79    2:00.64  
 11 Hoffman, Mackenzie        SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:02.55    2:00.83  
 12 Gunderman, Grace          SO CASE                 2:02.65    2:01.05  
 13 Verdi, Jane               FR Edinboro-MA          2:05.23    2:01.12  
 14 Karl, Lauren              SR Allegheny-AM         2:00.78    2:01.23  
 15 Aldo, Rose                FR Mount Union-LE       2:03.38    2:01.29  
 16 Zoeller, Ashley           SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:04.90    2:01.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kelly, Katie              JR Edinboro-MA          2:01.92    2:01.48  
 18 Laubernds, Molly          FR Wooster-LE           2:01.38    2:02.26  
 19 Wieckowska, Joanna        SR Allegheny-AM         2:01.43    2:02.36  
 20 Corcoran, Veronica        SO Westminster-MA       2:04.48    2:02.48  
 21 Lammlein, Lauren          FR Mount Union-LE       2:04.92    2:02.87  
 22 Fiffick, Sarah            SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:05.03    2:03.41  
 23 Nottingham, Emily         FR GU-LE                2:00.00    2:03.51  
 24 Puskar, Melissa           FR Chatham-AM           2:06.68    2:03.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dowling, Jackie           FR CASE                 2:08.11    2:03.94  
 26 Stock, Shelby             FR Westminster-MA       2:04.50    2:03.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Markham, Kara             JR Wooster-LE           2:07.36    2:04.00  
 28 Choban, Adelee            SO GU-LE                2:06.08    2:04.35  
 29 Durot, Molly              SR Allegheny-AM         2:00.32    2:04.67  
 30 Boothe, Heather           FR Edinboro-MA          2:12.00    2:04.74  
 31 Swartz, Vickie            FR Malone-LE            2:07.36    2:05.66  
 32 Shea, Caitlin             SO Wooster-LE           2:08.55    2:05.73  
 33 Steele, Alisha            FR Mount Union-LE       2:09.09    2:06.21  
 34 Keller, Lizzie            FR Chatham-AM           2:06.83    2:06.29  
 35 Glenn, Abby               SO CASE                 2:06.42    2:06.68  
 36 Bonino, Jamie             FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:11.60    2:06.87  
 37 Izzo, Mia                 FR Allegheny-AM         2:07.19    2:07.26  
 38 Goldsmith, Kaitlyn        FR Mount Union-LE       2:12.50    2:07.89  
 39 Eyssen, Jaime             FR Mount Union-LE       2:09.65    2:09.42  
 40 Jackson, Kelsey           FR Mount Union-LE       2:17.00    2:10.82  
 41 Gaydos, Jocelyn           SR Mount Union-LE       2:07.76    2:11.54  
 42 Bruce, Margot             SO Wooster-LE           2:15.41    2:11.55  
 43 Malampy, Lauren           FR Edinboro-MA          2:15.61    2:12.18  
 44 Barlage, Abigail          FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:15.10    2:12.31  
 45 Crace, Christiana         SO Westminster-MA       2:11.54    2:12.90  
 46 Scully, Katie             FR GU-LE                2:15.13    2:15.88  
 47 Carrigan, Paige           JR Chatham-AM           2:33.30    2:25.05  
 -- Lyons, Ariana             SR Allegheny-AM         2:05.45         DQ  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McHenry, Scott            JR CASE                 1:42.46    1:42.43   32  
  2 Chrzanowski, Adam         SO GU-LE                1:45.54    1:42.79   28  
  3 Pletz, Jake               SO Westminster-MA       1:44.89    1:42.81   27  
  4 Eckard, Christoph         FR Malone-LE            1:43.32    1:43.14   26  
  5 Carter, Ryan              FR GU-LE                1:45.56    1:46.36   25  
  6 Beaschler, John           JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:46.09    1:46.55   24  
  7 Coughran, Terrance        JR GU-LE                1:46.41    1:46.82   23  
  8 Allen, Caleb              SO CASE                 1:45.77    1:47.38   22  
B - Final
  9 Brocious, Rob             SR Mount Union-LE       1:46.93    1:45.26   20  
 10 Hudgins, Heath            JR CASE                 1:46.73    1:46.27   17  
 11 Hoffman, Chris            SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:47.26    1:46.63   16  
 12 Rundell, Gavin            FR Mount Union-LE       1:47.73    1:46.75   15  
 13 Emr, Chris                SR CASE                 1:47.40    1:47.84   14  
 14 Arne, Jason               FR CASE                 1:48.01    1:47.97   13  
 15 Reuther, Zachery          JR Malone-LE            1:48.42    1:49.37   12  
 16 Napolitano Jacob, Fabio   FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:48.10    1:50.06   11  
C - Final
 17 Thatcher, Frank           JR Edinboro-MA          1:51.31    1:45.94    9  
 18 Greisl, Mike              SR Mount Union-LE       1:48.90    1:47.20    7  
 19 Pool, Zack                FR Wooster-LE           1:49.07    1:49.12    6  
 20 Piccirilli, Kevin         SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:50.18    1:49.52    5  
 21 Wibowo, Tim               SR CASE                 1:49.97    1:50.65    4  
 22 Taylor, Ryan              JR Westminster-MA       1:49.82    1:51.09    3  
 23 Schleicher, Jeff          SR Edinboro-MA          1:50.53    1:52.32    2  
 24 Smith, Timorhy               Malone-LE            1:51.06    1:52.33    1  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McHenry, Scott            JR CASE                 1:46.81    1:42.46  
  2 Eckard, Christoph         FR Malone-LE            1:46.07    1:43.32  
  3 Pletz, Jake               SO Westminster-MA       1:47.17    1:44.89  
  4 Chrzanowski, Adam         SO GU-LE                1:44.17    1:45.54  
  5 Carter, Ryan              FR GU-LE                1:46.80    1:45.56  
  6 Allen, Caleb              SO CASE                 1:51.14    1:45.77  
  7 Beaschler, John           JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:50.77    1:46.09  
  8 Coughran, Terrance        JR GU-LE                1:49.24    1:46.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hudgins, Heath            JR CASE                 1:48.27    1:46.73  
 10 Brocious, Rob             SR Mount Union-LE       1:49.72    1:46.93  
 11 Hoffman, Chris            SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:52.67    1:47.26  
 12 Emr, Chris                SR CASE                 1:46.72    1:47.40  
 13 Rundell, Gavin            FR Mount Union-LE       1:47.39    1:47.73  
 14 Arne, Jason               FR CASE                 1:51.94    1:48.01  
 15 Napolitano Jacob, Fabio   FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:51.16    1:48.10  
 16 Reuther, Zachery          JR Malone-LE            1:49.11    1:48.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Greisl, Mike              SR Mount Union-LE       1:50.06    1:48.90  
 18 Pool, Zack                FR Wooster-LE           1:52.59    1:49.07  
 19 Taylor, Ryan              JR Westminster-MA       1:53.87    1:49.82  
 20 Wibowo, Tim               SR CASE                 1:52.66    1:49.97  
 21 Piccirilli, Kevin         SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:52.65    1:50.18  
 22 Schleicher, Jeff          SR Edinboro-MA          1:54.90    1:50.53  
 23 Smith, Timorhy               Malone-LE            1:49.60    1:51.06  
 24 Thatcher, Frank           JR Edinboro-MA          1:48.09    1:51.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Poeting, Frayne           FR Wooster-LE           1:53.24    1:51.84  
 26 Dickes, Jeff              FR Malone-LE            1:55.71    1:52.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dwyer, Jesse              JR Malone-LE            1:55.97    1:52.45  
 28 Herman, Thomas            FR GU-LE                1:54.20    1:52.90  
 29 Wolfson, David            SO CASE                 1:55.27    1:52.93  
 30 Devenney, Garrett         FR Allegheny-AM         1:53.54    1:54.07  
 31 Gerrity, Tom              FR Edinboro-MA          2:00.52    1:55.17  
 32 Rashid, Zachary           SO Wooster-LE           2:00.95    1:55.60  
 33 Moreland, Austin          JR Mount Union-LE       1:55.41    1:56.11  
 34 Campbell, Matt            FR Mount Union-LE       1:59.33    1:57.24  
 35 Oktavec, Andrew           FR Mount Union-LE       2:00.29    1:58.32  
 36 Daly, Kyle                FR Westminster-MA       1:59.67    1:58.72  
 37 Mehlich, Peter            JR Wooster-LE           2:09.89    2:03.93  
 38 Schattgen, Graham         FR Wooster-LE           2:09.62    2:07.78  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vincent, Katie            JR GU-LE                1:05.38    1:05.77   32  
  2 Fischl, Michelle          SO GU-LE                1:06.38    1:06.55   28  
  3 McDaniels, Janelle        SO GU-LE                1:07.46    1:08.05   27  
  4 Hartsel, Jennifer         JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:08.40    1:08.61   26  
  5 Cain, Brianna             SO CASE                 1:10.14    1:09.90   25  
  6 Sheldon, Colleen          SR Edinboro-MA          1:09.22    1:09.99   24  
  7 Wargo, Mackenzie          SO Edinboro-MA          1:08.78    1:10.14   23  
  8 Camlin, Brittney          FR GU-LE                1:10.52    1:11.26   22  
B - Final
  9 Fries, Kaitlyn            SO Wooster-LE           1:10.98    1:10.20   20  
 10 Payne, Krysta             SR CASE                 1:11.18    1:10.38   17  
 11 Appleton, Rachel          JR Wooster-LE           1:11.17    1:10.64   16  
 12 Andrasek, Rachel          FR Edinboro-MA          1:11.48    1:10.95   15  
 13 Hanson, Caroline          SR Wooster-LE           1:11.59    1:11.47   14  
 14 Krowitz, Lauren           JR Allegheny-AM         1:12.25    1:11.92   13  
 15 Brown, Amanda             SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:12.24    1:12.10   12  
 16 Desotelle, Alex           FR Wooster-LE           1:11.52    1:12.88   11  
C - Final
 17 Peace, Sara               FR Westminster-MA       1:13.38    1:13.00    9  
 18 Drake, Erin               FR Wooster-LE           1:12.49    1:13.36    7  
 19 Aspiras, Liv              SR Wooster-LE           1:13.30    1:13.48    6  
 20 Hacker, Cassandra         FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:12.90    1:13.88    5  
 21 Swanson, Jess             FR Mount Union-LE       1:13.76    1:14.52    4  
 22 Burk, Bailey              FR CASE                 1:15.42    1:14.67    3  
 23 Herlitzka, Alison         FR Allegheny-AM         1:15.34    1:15.73    2  
 24 Riley, Haley              FR Allegheny-AM         1:15.63    1:16.20    1  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vincent, Katie            JR GU-LE                1:09.34    1:05.38  
  2 Fischl, Michelle          SO GU-LE                1:09.02    1:06.38  
  3 McDaniels, Janelle        SO GU-LE                1:10.32    1:07.46  
  4 Hartsel, Jennifer         JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:12.95    1:08.40  
  5 Wargo, Mackenzie          SO Edinboro-MA          1:12.08    1:08.78  
  6 Sheldon, Colleen          SR Edinboro-MA          1:12.58    1:09.22  
  7 Cain, Brianna             SO CASE                 1:12.93    1:10.14  
  8 Camlin, Brittney          FR GU-LE                1:13.56    1:10.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fries, Kaitlyn            SO Wooster-LE           1:13.12    1:10.98  
 10 Appleton, Rachel          JR Wooster-LE           1:11.58    1:11.17  
 11 Payne, Krysta             SR CASE                 1:12.40    1:11.18  
 12 Andrasek, Rachel          FR Edinboro-MA          1:12.62    1:11.48  
 13 Desotelle, Alex           FR Wooster-LE           1:13.74    1:11.52  
 14 Hanson, Caroline          SR Wooster-LE           1:12.42    1:11.59  
 15 Brown, Amanda             SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:16.58    1:12.24  
 16 Krowitz, Lauren           JR Allegheny-AM         1:10.00    1:12.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Drake, Erin               FR Wooster-LE           1:15.09    1:12.49  
 18 Hacker, Cassandra         FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:14.12    1:12.90  
 19 Aspiras, Liv              SR Wooster-LE           1:14.21    1:13.30  
 20 Peace, Sara               FR Westminster-MA       1:12.57    1:13.38  
 21 Swanson, Jess             FR Mount Union-LE       1:12.94    1:13.76  
 22 Herlitzka, Alison         FR Allegheny-AM         1:15.99    1:15.34  
 23 Burk, Bailey              FR CASE                 1:16.49    1:15.42  
 24 Riley, Haley              FR Allegheny-AM         1:16.85    1:15.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McElhaney, Jordan         SO Westminster-MA       1:15.27    1:15.96  
 26 Adkins, Erin              SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:18.35    1:16.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Leitenberger, Kristin     FR Mount Union-LE       1:17.96    1:16.12  
 28 McKee, Kristen            JR CASE                 1:22.11    1:17.13  
 29 Webster, Raychel          JR Westminster-MA       1:21.00    1:17.22  
 30 Mastrandrea, Sarah        SO CASE                 1:18.12    1:17.73  
 31 Staiger, Hannah           SR Westminster-MA       1:20.52    1:18.86  
 32 Smith, Claudia            FR Chatham-AM                NT    1:19.76  
 33 Landis, Brianna           FR Westminster-MA       1:23.21    1:20.38  
 34 Rudawsky, Catie           SO Wooster-LE           1:22.57    1:20.55  
 35 Belli, Jenna              FR Mount Union-LE       1:21.02    1:21.43  
 36 Young, Bri                FR Chatham-AM           1:25.25    1:25.19  
 37 Jewel, Cindy              FR Malone-LE            1:29.22    1:28.41  
 38 Beck, Natalie             FR Chatham-AM           1:37.78    1:36.59  
 -- Hetrick, Taylor           SO Malone-LE            1:42.10         DQ  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keriazes, Drew            SR Ohio Northern-OH       56.88      56.54   32  
  2 Malecki, Jared            JR Edinboro-MA            58.11      56.95   28  
  3 Parisi, Peter             SR Wooster-LE             57.85      56.99   27  
  4 Nickley, Sean             JR CASE                   58.92      58.36   26  
  5 Collet, Tim               FR Malone-LE              58.47      58.95   25  
  6 Gutmann, Dan              SR Westminster-MA         59.13      59.00   24  
  7 Wood, Connor              FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:00.31      59.57   23  
  8 Stiglitz, Will            SR Westminster-MA         59.47    1:00.31   22  
B - Final
  9 Wilson, Brian             SO Edinboro-MA          1:00.52      59.84   20  
 10 Garlock, Andy             SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:00.69    1:00.94   17  
 11 Corcoran, Sean            JR CASE                 1:01.13    1:00.96   16  
 12 Gillilan, Grant           SO Malone-LE            1:00.31    1:00.97   15  
 13 Hagedorn, Evan            SO Wooster-LE           1:00.51    1:01.22   14  
 14 Luthman, Jason            SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:01.05    1:01.54   13  
 15 Lucian, Tyler             FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:01.29    1:01.64   12  
 16 Tepe, Kyle                SR CASE                 1:00.84    1:02.20   11  
C - Final
 17 Fisher, Alex              FR GU-LE                1:01.33    1:01.40    9  
 18 Howes, Andrew             FR CASE                 1:02.48    1:02.05    7  
 19 Smith, Michael            FR GU-LE                1:03.68    1:02.40    6  
 20 Smale, Adam               FR Westminster-MA       1:02.52    1:02.60    5  
 21 Wilch, Joe                SR Wooster-LE           1:02.74    1:03.13    4  
 22 Clapsaddle, Alex          SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:03.05    1:03.19    3  
 23 Melvin, Zach              JR Mount Union-LE       1:03.35    1:03.37    2  
 24 Eiben, Dan                SR Allegheny-AM         1:02.88    1:04.20    1  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keriazes, Drew            SR Ohio Northern-OH       58.91      56.88  
  2 Parisi, Peter             SR Wooster-LE           1:01.07      57.85  
  3 Malecki, Jared            JR Edinboro-MA          1:00.87      58.11  
  4 Collet, Tim               FR Malone-LE              58.94      58.47  
  5 Nickley, Sean             JR CASE                   58.65      58.92  
  6 Gutmann, Dan              SR Westminster-MA       1:01.78      59.13  
  7 Stiglitz, Will            SR Westminster-MA       1:03.55      59.47  
  8 Wood, Connor              FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:01.45    1:00.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gillilan, Grant           SO Malone-LE            1:01.99   J1:00.31  
 10 Hagedorn, Evan            SO Wooster-LE           1:04.53    1:00.51  
 11 Wilson, Brian             SO Edinboro-MA          1:03.65    1:00.52  
 12 Garlock, Andy             SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:03.81    1:00.69  
 13 Tepe, Kyle                SR CASE                 1:02.02    1:00.84  
 14 Luthman, Jason            SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:04.37    1:01.05  
 15 Corcoran, Sean            JR CASE                 1:02.39    1:01.13  
 16 Lucian, Tyler             FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:03.53    1:01.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fisher, Alex              FR GU-LE                1:02.27    1:01.33  
 18 Howes, Andrew             FR CASE                 1:05.39    1:02.48  
 19 Smale, Adam               FR Westminster-MA       1:04.12    1:02.52  
 20 Wilch, Joe                SR Wooster-LE           1:06.37    1:02.74  
 21 Eiben, Dan                SR Allegheny-AM         1:04.89    1:02.88  
 22 Clapsaddle, Alex          SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:06.90    1:03.05  
 23 Melvin, Zach              JR Mount Union-LE       1:05.84    1:03.35  
 24 Smith, Michael            FR GU-LE                1:06.01    1:03.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ruhe, Brian               SO Mount Union-LE       1:05.34    1:03.88  
 26 Allison, Michael          FR GU-LE                1:06.33    1:04.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pfeuffer, Andy            FR Wooster-LE           1:07.29    1:04.86  
 28 Schleicher, Jeff          SR Edinboro-MA          1:07.10    1:06.03  
 29 Osborn, Jay               JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:11.60    1:06.66  
 30 Willamowski, John         SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:12.17    1:06.89  
 31 Evans, Seth               FR Mount Union-LE       1:06.99    1:07.20  
 32 Figliuzzi, Adam           SO Mount Union-LE       1:08.51    1:07.34  
 33 Perry, Ian                SR Mount Union-LE       1:07.69    1:07.36  
 34 Tripson, Mark             FR Mount Union-LE       1:10.86    1:08.85  
 -- Newcamp, Gary             SO GU-LE                1:15.00         DQ  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berdine, Alexis           JR Edinboro-MA            56.73      57.23   32  
  2 Inkrott, Lindsey          FR Ohio Northern-OH       58.19      57.76   28  
  3 Williams, Kelsey          SO GU-LE                1:00.51      57.85   27  
  4 Summers, Madeline         FR GU-LE                  58.61      58.33   26  
  5 Reott, Kelsey             FR Westminster-MA         59.81      59.97   25  
  6 Rozick, Marina            SO Westminster-MA       1:00.48    1:00.20   24  
  7 Lockmyer, Julia           JR Edinboro-MA          1:00.37    1:00.72   23  
  8 Mitchell, Shelbey         JR Mount Union-LE       1:00.76    1:01.08   22  
B - Final
  9 McGovern, Mariah          JR Wooster-LE           1:01.60    1:00.39   20  
 10 Walsh, Clare              SR Wooster-LE           1:01.46    1:01.08   17  
 11 Wieckowska, Joanna        SR Allegheny-AM         1:02.51    1:01.80   16  
 12 Loek, Rachael             FR CASE                 1:02.40    1:02.57   15  
 13 Bowers, Kate              JR Westminster-MA       1:02.58    1:02.73   14  
 14 Dawson, Kelsey            SR Westminster-MA       1:03.46    1:03.45   13  
 15 Juran, Elizabeth          SR Mount Union-LE       1:03.31    1:03.90   12  
 16 Hickman, Holly            SO Wooster-LE           1:03.47    1:04.16   11  
C - Final
 17 Hamit, Alex               FR Mount Union-LE       1:03.82    1:02.56    9  
 18 Garbash, Jamie            JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:03.92    1:03.41    7  
 19 Aufdenkampe, Rachael      JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:03.82    1:03.76    6  
 20 Brookens, Stephanie       FR Malone-LE            1:07.28    1:05.32    5  
 21 Whisel, Carrie            JR Westminster-MA       1:06.07    1:05.61    4  
 22 Kressley, Cheyenne        FR Edinboro-MA          1:05.13    1:05.82    3  
 23 Schneider, Kali Rae       FR Allegheny-AM         1:08.18    1:06.85    2  
 24 Vogler, Allison           SO CASE                 1:06.75    1:07.29    1  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berdine, Alexis           JR Edinboro-MA            59.74      56.73  
  2 Inkrott, Lindsey          FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:02.06      58.19  
  3 Summers, Madeline         FR GU-LE                1:01.54      58.61  
  4 Reott, Kelsey             FR Westminster-MA       1:01.58      59.81  
  5 Lockmyer, Julia           JR Edinboro-MA          1:02.56    1:00.37  
  6 Rozick, Marina            SO Westminster-MA       1:03.26    1:00.48  
  7 Williams, Kelsey          SO GU-LE                1:00.75    1:00.51  
  8 Mitchell, Shelbey         JR Mount Union-LE       1:02.06    1:00.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walsh, Clare              SR Wooster-LE           1:04.71    1:01.46  
 10 McGovern, Mariah          JR Wooster-LE           1:04.33    1:01.60  
 11 Loek, Rachael             FR CASE                 1:04.41    1:02.40  
 12 Wieckowska, Joanna        SR Allegheny-AM         1:01.56    1:02.51  
 13 Bowers, Kate              JR Westminster-MA       1:06.27    1:02.58  
 14 Juran, Elizabeth          SR Mount Union-LE       1:05.09    1:03.31  
 15 Dawson, Kelsey            SR Westminster-MA       1:05.81    1:03.46  
 16 Hickman, Holly            SO Wooster-LE           1:04.81    1:03.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aufdenkampe, Rachael      JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:06.17    1:03.82  
 17 Hamit, Alex               FR Mount Union-LE       1:03.62    1:03.82  
 19 Garbash, Jamie            JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:06.02    1:03.92  
 20 Kressley, Cheyenne        FR Edinboro-MA          1:06.49    1:05.13  
 21 Whisel, Carrie            JR Westminster-MA       1:09.53    1:06.07  
 22 Vogler, Allison           SO CASE                 1:07.92    1:06.75  
 23 Brookens, Stephanie       FR Malone-LE            1:04.22    1:07.28  
 24 Schneider, Kali Rae       FR Allegheny-AM         1:07.54    1:08.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Knauss, Caroline          SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:09.46    1:09.02  
 26 Waszyn, Sarah             SO Westminster-MA       1:09.46    1:09.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Janvrin, Hannah           SR Allegheny-AM         1:07.89    1:10.09  
 28 Britos-Swain, Brianna     SR Chatham-AM           1:12.56    1:10.60  
 29 Robinson, Victoria        FR CASE                 1:15.46    1:12.20  
 30 McDonough, Megan          SR Mount Union-LE       1:13.60    1:13.62  
 31 Everlove, Amanda          JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:15.10    1:16.69  
 32 Stecklein, Alexis         FR Malone-LE            1:17.52    1:18.61  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romanini, Tony            JR Edinboro-MA            52.15      50.26   32  
  2 LaJoie, Alex              SR Wooster-LE             51.55      51.42   28  
  3 Suroviec, Darren          SR Edinboro-MA            52.76      51.80   27  
  4 Maddock, Brian            SO Wooster-LE             51.98      52.01   26  
  5 Bollinger, Andrew         SO CASE                   52.07      52.05   25  
  6 Brooks, Steven            SO Westminster-MA         52.70      52.14   24  
  7 Heilbronner, Brian        SO Ohio Northern-OH       53.64      53.22   23  
  8 Pletz, Jake               SO Westminster-MA         53.25      54.58   22  
B - Final
  9 Karper, Austin            FR Westminster-MA         53.86      53.49   20  
 10 Haufler, Alex             SO CASE                   54.81      53.51   17  
 11 Garlock, Christian        JR Ohio Northern-OH       53.95      53.73   16  
 12 Namath, Imre              SR Wooster-LE             53.94      53.99   15  
 13 Dippold, Seth             JR Edinboro-MA            54.21      54.59   14  
 14 Decsey, Michael           SO GU-LE                  54.81      54.82   13  
 15 McElhaney, Thomas         SR Edinboro-MA            55.56      55.41   12  
 16 Birnbrich, Hayden         SO Mount Union-LE         55.15      55.47   11  
C - Final
 17 McClary, Max              SR Ohio Northern-OH       55.95      54.61    9  
 18 Oneill, Sean              FR Ohio Northern-OH       55.72      55.39    7  
 19 Napolitano Jacob, Fabio   FR Ohio Northern-OH       55.56      56.63    6  
 20 Trudeau, Cody             SR Westminster-MA         57.22      56.95    5  
 21 Marshall, Greg            FR GU-LE                  57.61      57.75    4  
 22 Roll, Rob                 SO Ohio Northern-OH       57.56      58.25    3  
 23 Weber, Sebastian          SO Wooster-LE             59.21      59.01    2  
 24 Martin, Jesse             JR Malone-LE              58.32      59.08    1  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LaJoie, Alex              SR Wooster-LE             54.63      51.55  
  2 Maddock, Brian            SO Wooster-LE             52.64      51.98  
  3 Bollinger, Andrew         SO CASE                   53.08      52.07  
  4 Romanini, Tony            JR Edinboro-MA            52.28      52.15  
  5 Brooks, Steven            SO Westminster-MA         54.48      52.70  
  6 Suroviec, Darren          SR Edinboro-MA            53.66      52.76  
  7 Pletz, Jake               SO Westminster-MA         55.20      53.25  
  8 Heilbronner, Brian        SO Ohio Northern-OH       55.46      53.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karper, Austin            FR Westminster-MA         54.71      53.86  
 10 Namath, Imre              SR Wooster-LE             56.76      53.94  
 11 Garlock, Christian        JR Ohio Northern-OH       57.59      53.95  
 12 Dippold, Seth             JR Edinboro-MA            57.23      54.21  
 13 Haufler, Alex             SO CASE                   54.58      54.81  
 13 Decsey, Michael           SO GU-LE                  56.65      54.81  
 15 Birnbrich, Hayden         SO Mount Union-LE         56.69      55.15  
 16 Napolitano Jacob, Fabio   FR Ohio Northern-OH       57.75      55.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McElhaney, Thomas         SR Edinboro-MA            58.37     J55.56  
 18 Oneill, Sean              FR Ohio Northern-OH       57.81      55.72  
 19 McClary, Max              SR Ohio Northern-OH       56.90      55.95  
 20 Trudeau, Cody             SR Westminster-MA         57.97      57.22  
 21 Roll, Rob                 SO Ohio Northern-OH       59.43      57.56  
 22 Marshall, Greg            FR GU-LE                  59.55      57.61  
 23 Martin, Jesse             JR Malone-LE              57.83      58.32  
 24 Weber, Sebastian          SO Wooster-LE           1:02.51      59.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 King, Calvin              FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:04.85    1:00.15  
 26 Lorenzin, James           FR Wooster-LE           1:03.78    1:01.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Starr, Dave               SO Westminster-MA       1:01.73    1:01.08  
 28 McDonald, Casey           SR Westminster-MA       1:03.58    1:01.16  
 29 Weibel, Drew              FR CASE                   55.71    1:01.58  
 30 Peters, Nick              FR Mount Union-LE       1:06.10    1:04.02  
 31 Falconer, Harrison        SO Mount Union-LE       1:08.40    1:07.21  
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         8:13.76    7:46.95   64  
     1) Joseph, Katie SO                2) Ruggiero, Christina SR         
     3) Lazenby, Shanen FR              4) Lydic, Morgan FR               
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   8:04.78    7:47.36   56  
     1) Tillie, Sara JR                 2) Thirion, AJ FR                 
     3) Pakradooni, Rebecca FR          4) Dillione, Maggie JR            
  3 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            7:59.10    7:48.03   54  
     1) Moretti, Julie JR               2) Smith, Natalie SR              
     3) Joy, Kayla SR                   4) Schrecongost, Staci SO         
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        8:03.31    8:01.77   52  
     1) McGovern, Mariah JR             2) El-Adawy, Samira SR            
     3) Hughes, Morgan SO               4) Hunt, Kate SR                  
  5 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            8:24.63    8:02.90   50  
     1) Drozda, Charlotte FR            2) Abbott, Jessica JR             
     3) Weeks, Sarah JR                 4) Tarbell, Maria JR              
  6 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       8:11.62    8:03.88   48  
     1) Reott, Kelsey FR                2) Erdley, Erin JR                
     3) Corcoran, Veronica SO           4) Wyland, Ashley SO              
  7 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        8:22.73    8:10.80   46  
     1) Kill, Colleen SO                2) Laubernds, Molly FR            
     3) Markham, Kara JR                4) Desotelle, Alex FR             
  8 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               8:16.40    8:12.55   44  
     1) Gabel, Courtney JR              2) Lammlein, Lauren FR            
     3) Mitchell, Shelbey JR            4) Aldo, Rose FR                  
  9 Gannon University-LE  'B'                              NT    8:12.66   40  
     1) Choban, Adelee SO               2) McDaniels, Janelle SO          
     3) Rzymek, Jackie SR               4) Williams, Kelsey SO            
 10 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  8:00.10    8:15.61   34  
     1) Rayhill, Lindsey JR             2) McCabe, Taylor SO              
     3) Fiffick, Sarah SR               4) Zoeller, Ashley SO             
 11 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       8:24.74    8:16.37   32  
     1) Nice, Laura JR                  2) Mobley, Rebecca SO             
     3) Marlow, Amanda JR               4) Stock, Shelby FR               
 12 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         8:10.92    8:19.11   30  
     1) Durot, Molly SR                 2) Karl, Lauren SR                
     3) Izzo, Mia FR                    4) Wieckowska, Joanna SR          
 13 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   8:16.91    8:19.13   28  
     1) Gunderman, Grace SO             2) Glenn, Abby SO                 
     3) Dowling, Jackie FR              4) Payne, Krysta SR               
 14 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               8:31.65    8:26.75   26  
     1) Alkire, Katherine SR            2) Oblak, Becky FR                
     3) Eyssen, Jaime FR                4) Steele, Alisha FR              
 15 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  8:10.10    8:40.05   24  
     1) Poll, Lauren JR                 2) Bonino, Jamie FR               
     3) Hacker, Cassandra FR            4) Garbash, Jamie JR              
 16 Allegheny College-AM  'B'                         8:32.45    8:54.53   22  
     1) Beers, Jamie JR                 2) Wilhoit, Sarah JR              
     3) Schneider, Kali Rae FR          4) Janvrin, Hannah SR             
 17 Chatham University-AM  'A'                        8:45.00    9:00.92   18  
     1) Keller, Lizzie FR               2) Puskar, Melissa FR             
     3) Britos-Swain, Brianna SR        4) Young, Bri FR                  
 -- Malone University-LE  'A'                              NT        DFS  
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   7:00.93    6:59.40   64  
     1) Haufler, Eric SO                2) Allen, Caleb SO                
     3) Hudgins, Heath JR               4) McHenry, Scott JR              
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         7:17.88    7:00.65   56  
     1) Coughran, Terrance JR           2) Dovale, Alex SR                
     3) Carter, Ryan FR                 4) Chrzanowski, Adam SO           
  3 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            7:12.30    7:02.69   54  
     1) Beabout, Joshua FR              2) Malecki, Jared JR              
     3) Dippold, Seth JR                4) Romanini, Tony JR              
  4 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       7:23.28    7:11.01   52  
     1) Newman, Jimmy FR                2) Smith, Nicholas SO             
     3) Nedley, Alan SR                 4) Pletz, Jake SO                 
  5 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               7:20.26    7:11.07   50  
     1) Brocious, Rob SR                2) Greisl, Mike SR                
     3) Branch, Michael FR              4) Rundell, Gavin FR              
  6 Malone University-LE  'A'                         7:11.29    7:12.19   48  
     1) Gonzalez, Hector FR             2) Reuther, Zachery JR            
     3) Collet, Tim FR                  4) Smith, Timorhy                 
  7 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  7:04.10    7:12.85   46  
     1) Hoffman, Chris SO               2) Croasdell, Jacob FR            
     3) Napolitano Jacob, Fabio FR      4) Wood, Connor FR                
  8 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   7:10.88    7:15.55   44  
     1) Flaherty, Matt JR               2) Petersen, Karch JR             
     3) Arne, Jason FR                  4) Emr, Chris SR                  
  9 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        7:33.84    7:19.14   40  
     1) LaJoie, Alex SR                 2) Maddock, Brian SO              
     3) Poeting, Frayne FR              4) Pool, Zack FR                  
 10 Gannon University-LE  'B'                              NT    7:22.82   34  
     1) Lawrence, Michael FR            2) Decsey, Michael SO             
     3) Herman, Thomas FR               4) Bissell, Logan SO              
 11 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            7:42.76    7:22.98   32  
     1) Wilson, Brian SO                2) Schleicher, Jeff SR            
     3) Cvetich, Adam SR                4) Thatcher, Frank JR             
 12 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       7:33.94    7:27.04   30  
     1) Karper, Austin FR               2) Taylor, Ryan JR                
     3) Debone, Jimmy SO                4) Smale, Adam FR                 
 13 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  7:21.10    7:27.40   28  
     1) Murphy, Mitchell FR             2) Garlock, Andy SR               
     3) Zeleznik, Jeff SR               4) Martin, Zachary FR             
 14 Malone University-LE  'B'                              NT    7:32.79   26  
     1) Dickes, Jeff FR                 2) Gillilan, Grant SO             
     3) Geib, Mason SR                  4) Dwyer, Jesse JR                
 15 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         7:12.65    7:34.20   24  
     1) Devenney, Garrett FR            2) Retta, David FR                
     3) Bolen, Matthew FR               4) Intrieri, Brandon SR           
 16 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               7:39.34    7:44.92   22  
     1) Barkley, Nik FR                 2) Moreland, Austin JR            
     3) Oktavec, Andrew FR              4) Simpson, Joe SO                
 17 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        8:00.48    7:50.41   18  
     1) Rashid, Zachary SO              2) Sokolich, Michael FR           
     3) Burgess, Travis FR              4) Lorenzin, James FR             
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Gannon University                  1785   2. Edinboro University of Pennsyl     1733
  3. Case Western Reserve Univ.         1662   4. Ohio Northern University         1488.5
  5. College of Wooster                 1412   6. Westminster College                1260
  7. Mount Union                       809.5   8. Malone University                   539
  9. Allegheny College                   401  10. Chatham University                   79
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Gannon University                1058.5   2. Edinboro University of Pennsyl     1020
  3. College of Wooster                  859   4. Case Western Reserve Univ.          672
  5. Westminster College                 609   6. Ohio Northern University            535
  7. Mount Union                       447.5   8. Allegheny College                   268
  9. Chatham University                   79  10. Malone University                    72
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Univ.          990   2. Ohio Northern University          953.5
  3. Gannon University                 726.5   4. Edinboro University of Pennsyl      713
  5. Westminster College                 651   6. College of Wooster                  553
  7. Malone University                   467   8. Mount Union                         362
  9. Allegheny College                   133