2019 Schedule

Overall 0-0
Pct. .000
Conf. 0-0
Pct. .000
Streak -
Home 0-0
Away 0-0
Neutral 0-0
Games -
Runs -
Batting Avg. -
On Base % -
Slugging % -
Home Runs -
Add to Calendar
date opponent result time links
March 11 vs. Wisconsin Lutheran @ Winter Haven, Fla. - DiamondPlex #3 10:00 AM
  The Spring Games
  vs. Salve Regina @ Winter Haven, Fla. - DiamondPlex #3 12:15 PM
  The Spring Games
March 12 vs. Gettysburg @ Winter Haven, Fla. - DiamondPlex #1 11:00 AM
  The Spring Games
  vs. Beloit @ Winter Haven, Fla. - DiamondPlex #2 3:30 PM
  The Spring Games
March 14 vs. Wheaton (Mass.) @ Winter Haven, Fla. - DiamondPlex #2 12:15 PM
  The Spring Games
  vs. Meredith @ Winter Haven, Fla. - DiamondPlex #2 2:30 PM
  The Spring Games
March 15 vs. Eastern Conn. St. @ Winter Haven, Fla. - DiamondPlex #3 12:15 PM
  The Spring Games
  vs. Haverford @ Winter Haven, Fla. - DiamondPlex #3 2:30 PM
  The Spring Games
March 17 vs. Ramapo @ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way #3 9:00 AM
  The Spring Games
  vs. Rutgers-Newark @ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way #3 11:15 AM
  The Spring Games
March 18 vs. Springfield @ Kissimmee, Fla. - Osceola Co. Softball #2 9:30 AM
  The Spring Games
  vs. SUNY Cobleskill @ Kissimmee, Fla. - Osceola Co. Softball #3 2:00 PM
  The Spring Games
March 28 at Ohio Northern 3:30 PM
  at Ohio Northern 5:30 PM
March 31 Baldwin Wallace 1:00 PM
  Baldwin Wallace 3:00 PM
April 03 Wittenberg * 3:30 PM
  Wittenberg * 5:30 PM
April 06 Kenyon * 1:00 PM
  Kenyon * 3:00 PM
April 07 John Carroll 1:00 PM
  John Carroll 3:00 PM
April 09 at Oberlin * 3:30 PM
  at Oberlin * 5:30 PM
April 11 at Muskingum 3:30 PM
  at Muskingum 5:30 PM
April 13 at Denison * 1:00 PM
  at Denison * 3:00 PM
April 14 Heidelberg 1:00 PM
  Heidelberg 3:00 PM
April 17 Allegheny * 3:30 PM
  Allegheny * 5:30 PM
April 20 at DePauw * 1:00 PM
  at DePauw * 3:00 PM
April 23 Hiram * 3:30 PM
  Hiram * 5:30 PM
April 24 at Mount Union 3:30 PM
  at Mount Union 5:30 PM
April 27 at Ohio Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Ohio Wesleyan * 3:00 PM
* Conference
Bold team: Home event